Home Credit Alatau Trail Fest

Участник Дистанция Пол Страна Услуги
1 Andrey Ukhov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
2 Alexandra Yankovich Trai duo - 6-7 октября F KAZ
3 Artem Zhovnirenko Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ x 1
4 Irina Zhovnirenko Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ x 1
5 Kairat Ramazanov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
6 Violetta Afuksenidi Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
7 Denis Ogorodov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
8 Evgeniya Khoroshilova Забег - 6-7 октября F RUS
9 Roman Supiyev Trai duo - 6-7 октября M KAZ
10 Yerken Arystanbek Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
11 Natalya Michshenko Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
12 Mikhail Polunetskiy Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
13 Vladislav Kopbossunov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
14 Emil Bal Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
15 Maxim Gizzatullin Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
16 Eldos Tolek Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
17 Nurlan Yeleussizov Trai duo - 6-7 октября M KAZ
18 Oxana Kim Nordic half marathon F KAZ
19 YEVGENIY KIM Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
20 Zarina Akiltayeva Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
21 Anna Smirnova Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
22 Yulian Meling Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
23 Natalie Bratkova Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
24 Maxim Kostrominov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
25 SERGEY BURTSEV Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
26 Maxim Chernyshev Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
27 Vladislav Stepanov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
28 Galina Kossyh Nordic sprint F KAZ
29 Dmitriy Khramtsov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
30 Kamildin Rakhimov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
31 Janosh Papp Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
32 Valikhan Utybayev Nordic sprint M KAZ
33 Marat Kadyrbayev Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
34 Askhat Bekishev Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
35 Sergey Gizatulin Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M KAZ
36 Nina Mishakina Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
37 Anar Burasheva Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
38 Aliya Assilbekova Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
39 Olzhas akhmetsadyk Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
40 Banu Sydykova Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
41 Alex Matveyev Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
42 Roman Lyssenko Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ x 1
43 Almas Ordabayev Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
44 Askar Nuriev Trai duo - 6-7 октября M KAZ
45 Askar Nuriev Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M KAZ
46 Arsen Sholtayev Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
47 Danagul Kubasheva Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
48 Anna Platayeva Nordic half marathon F RUS
49 Jamilya Jaxybayeva Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
50 Marina Zholtayeva Nordic sprint F KAZ
51 ALIYA KANANKIZI Nordic sprint F KAZ
52 K D Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
53 Anya Sofrygina Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
54 Meruyert Mukhamed Rakhimova Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
55 Arman Meirimbayev Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
56 Valikhan Shazhirov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
57 igor kriuchek Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ x 1
58 OLGA MASHINSKAYA Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ x 1
59 Andrey Porodnov Nordic half marathon M KAZ
60 Olzhas Dyussenov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
61 Merey Shazhirova Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
62 Ruslan Utelbayev Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
63 Rinat Gizatulin Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M KAZ
64 Kirill Glebov Nordic half marathon M KAZ
65 Dmitry Puchkov Nordic half marathon M KAZ
66 Bagilan Urynbayeva Nordic sprint F KAZ
67 Assem Utelbayeva Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
68 Sergey Tikhonenko Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
69 Maulen Zhanpeissov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
70 Viktoriya Tepish Велогонка MTB - 6 октября F KAZ
71 Kerei Makhanov Nordic half marathon M KAZ x 1
72 Timur Iglikov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
73 Yegor Neretin Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
74 Felix Moshkalev Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
75 Yelena Darzimanova Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
76 Maxim Dukenbayev Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
77 Dinara Sagadatova Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
78 Marina Kassatkina Nordic sprint F KAZ
79 Sabit Yerdenbekov Забег - 7 октября M KAZ
80 Andrey Sinelnikov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
81 Lyudmila Tsapordey Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
82 Dauren Kireyev Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
83 Marat Satubaldin Nordic half marathon M KAZ
84 Ualikhan Satubaldin Nordic sprint M KAZ
85 Larissa Sklyarenko Nordic sprint F KAZ
86 Alina Kruglova Nordic half marathon F KAZ
87 Alina Kruglova Забег - 6 октября F KAZ
88 Cholpan Iskhakova Nordic sprint F KAZ
89 ALEXEY ROMAKHOV Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M KAZ
90 lubov barilo Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
91 Dmitriy Adamovich Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
92 Lyudmila Yugay Nordic sprint F KAZ x 1
93 Irina Yudina Nordic sprint F KAZ
94 Irina Maltseva Nordic sprint F KAZ
95 Elena Bagirova Nordic sprint F KAZ
96 Gulmira Alimzhanova Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
97 Lyayly Tokayeva Nordic sprint F KAZ
98 Rafaella Stroyeva Велогонка MTB - 6 октября F KAZ
99 Sergey Beyer Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
100 Taurat Sakhi Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
101 Mariya Izteleuova Nordic sprint F KAZ
102 Jamilya Arstanbekova Nordic sprint F KAZ
103 Galina Dikova Nordic sprint F KAZ
104 Vitaliy Gassyunov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
105 Alibek Myrzakhanov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
106 Zhanar Assaubayeva Nordic half marathon F KAZ
107 Sergey Gamayunov Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M KAZ
108 Nika Nabokova Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
109 Adel Toiguliyeva Nordic half marathon F KAZ
110 Alisher Toiguliyev Забег - 7 октября M KAZ
111 Galina Maimakova Nordic half marathon F KAZ
112 Natalya Gizatullina Nordic half marathon F KAZ
113 Oksana Mikhailava Nordic sprint F KAZ x 1
114 Nadezhda Akhmetova Nordic sprint F KAZ
115 Marina Prilukova Nordic sprint F KAZ x 1
116 Margarita Davydova Nordic sprint F KAZ
117 Vsevolod Shabad Nordic half marathon M RUS x 1
118 Nadir Kurumbayev Забег - 7 октября M KAZ x 1
119 Lyudmila Smirnova Nordic sprint F KAZ
120 Pavel Tolstobrov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
121 Maxim Kitaigora Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M KAZ
122 Irina Dakhim Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
123 Joanne Nolan Nordic sprint F GBR
124 Nellya Vishneveckaya Nordic sprint F KAZ
125 Anton Ulyanov Забег - 7 октября M KAZ
126 Ulan Karazhigitov Забег - 6 октября M KAZ
127 Darikha Ashenova Nordic sprint F KAZ
128 Aima Busakova Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
129 Yerulan Jamayev Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
130 Jumanova Meruyert Nordic half marathon F KAZ
131 Gaukhar Zhamantayeva Nordic half marathon F KAZ
132 Dinara Shayakhmetova Nordic half marathon F KAZ
133 Gaukhar Zhamantayeva Nordic half marathon F KAZ
134 Gaukhar Zhamantayeva Nordic half marathon F KAZ
135 Alexandra Umbetaliyeva Забег - 6 октября F KAZ
136 Medina Shadman Забег - 6 октября F KAZ
137 Nursultan Khapizov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
138 Aida Burtubayeva Забег - 6 октября F KAZ
139 Aidar Akhanov Забег - 6 октября M KAZ
140 Regina Abdirakhman Nordic sprint F KAZ
141 Dinara Satybaldinova Забег - 6 октября F KAZ
142 Zainab Abdrahmanova Nordic sprint F KAZ
143 Konstantin Zhabassov Nordic sprint M KAZ
144 Kamshat Chazhabayeva Забег - 6 октября F KAZ
145 Nellya Ivashkina Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ x 1
146 Murat Kadirkulov Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M KAZ
147 Marie de PEYRECAVE Забег - 6 октября F FRA x 1
148 Adrian Lim Забег - 6-7 октября M GBR x 1
149 Clare Carroll Gibbings Забег - 6 октября F GBR x 1
150 Gaukhar Zhamantayeva Nordic half marathon F KAZ
151 Rifkhat Mamayev Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M KAZ
152 Tiara Christenson Забег - 6 октября F USA x 1
153 Nailya Shaikhova Nordic sprint F KAZ x 1
154 Zhanna Khassanova Nordic half marathon F KAZ
155 Michael Alekseevskiy Забег - 6-7 октября M RUS x 1
156 Kyle Cloete Забег - 7 октября M RSA x 1
157 Sayat Sultanayev Забег - 6 октября M KAZ
158 Janel Turginbaeva Nordic half marathon F KAZ
159 Dmitriy Savvateev Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
160 Sanzhar Myrzagalym Забег - 6 октября M KAZ
161 Alisher Taipov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
162 Nina Arestova Nordic sprint F KAZ x 1
163 Julie Grignard Забег - 6 октября F FRA
164 Anna Adodina Nordic sprint F KAZ
165 Madina Akbayeva Велогонка MTB - 6 октября F KAZ
166 Tatyana Iskakova Nordic sprint F KAZ x 1
167 Tatyana Kalacheva Nordic sprint F KAZ x 1
168 Bakhyt Kabylbekov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
169 Natalya Gizatullina Nordic half marathon F KAZ
170 Zhanar Terekbay Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
171 Aigerim Kairbayeva Nordic sprint F KAZ
172 Руслана Сексенбаева Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
173 Slava Agisayev Trai duo - 6-7 октября M KAZ
174 Olya Logvina Велогонка MTB - 6 октября F KAZ
175 Leonid Melikhov Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M KAZ
176 Ivan Gluchshenko Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
177 Abay Ibrayev Забег - 6 октября M KAZ
178 Berik Batyrkhanov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
179 Torgyn Sholanova Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
180 AskarAbitaevich Rakhmetov Trai duo - 6-7 октября M KAZ
181 Rustem Baibulsinov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
182 Sergey Taranov Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M KAZ
183 Anna Stroeva Nordic half marathon F KAZ x 1
184 Denis Frolov Nordic sprint M KAZ x 1
185 Anastasia Averyanova Забег - 6-7 октября F RUS x 1
186 Ibragim Mirzoyev Забег - 6 октября M KAZ
187 Olga Tolkunova Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
188 Rustam Elmuratov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ x 1
189 Anastasiya Kechutkina Велогонка MTB - 6 октября F KAZ
190 Alina Yerzhanova Забег - 6 октября F KAZ
191 Shyngys Kametbekov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
192 Zhanna Bakhytzhanova Забег - 6 октября F KAZ x 1
193 Arman Mangazbayev Забег - 6 октября M KAZ
194 Stanislav Matveev Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M RUS
195 Diana Zhakupova Nordic sprint F KAZ
196 Dmitrii Pankov Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M RUS
197 Daniyar Sultan Trai duo - 6-7 октября M KAZ
198 Jannet Janseitova Nordic sprint F KAZ
199 Sergey Tolkunov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
200 Muslim Seitzhanov Trai duo - 6-7 октября M KAZ
201 Jennifer Rinker Велогонка MTB - 6 октября F USA
202 Анна Егоркина Забег - 6-7 октября F RUS
203 Дмитрий Мингараев Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M KAZ
204 Talgat Zhumagaliyev Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
205 Vera Tolkunova Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
206 Megan Cloete Забег - 6 октября F RSA x 1
207 Symbat Kurmantayeva Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
208 Yevgeniya Chernoussova Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
209 Aliya Kydyrbekova Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
210 Nikolay Pryamkov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
211 Yelena Kuvshinnikova Trai duo - 6-7 октября F KAZ
212 Kamila Dolgih Nordic sprint F KAZ
213 Asset Baigukshinov Trai duo - 6-7 октября M KAZ
214 Ivette MejiA Забег - 6 октября F USA x 1
215 Igor Meskin Nordic sprint M KAZ
216 Natalya Kim Велогонка MTB - 6 октября F KAZ
217 Irina Meskina Nordic sprint F KAZ
218 Artyom Popov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ x 1
219 Artem Stalnov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
220 Assel Alimzhan Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
221 Alyona Tkachenko Забег - 6 октября F KAZ
222 Ayana Amanbayeva Забег - 6 октября F KAZ
223 Larissa Grechits Nordic sprint F KAZ
224 Сергей Елькин Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
225 Denis Alechshenko Nordic half marathon M KAZ x 1
226 Yegor Ilin Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M KAZ
227 Michael Ivkin Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M KAZ
228 Alexey Kuimov Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M KAZ
229 Nurzhigit Abdikadir Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
230 Liza Zhumagaliyeva Забег - 6 октября F KAZ
231 Ekaterina Stepanova Велогонка MTB - 6 октября F KAZ
232 Anna Ogloblina Забег - 6-7 октября F KGZ
233 Andrew Kravchuk Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M KAZ
234 Merkhat Yakupayev Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
235 Ulan Sadenov Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M KAZ
236 Stanislav Ashirov Забег - 6 октября M KAZ
237 Anastassiya Lukhmeneva Nordic sprint F KAZ
238 Ershat Sybanqul Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M KAZ
239 митрий илов Trai duo - 6-7 октября M KAZ
240 Yuliya Fedorovskaya Забег - 6 октября F RUS
241 Nikolay Chebotar Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
242 Dinara Turgaliyeva Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
243 Muslim Shaikhanov Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M KAZ
244 Helena Mahuas Забег - 6-7 октября F CZE x 1
245 Chingis Rakhimov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ x 1
246 Olga Dmitriyeva Nordic sprint F KAZ
247 Tamerlan Kubeyev Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
248 Matthew Blake Забег - 7 октября M GBR
249 Aliya Aitkazina Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
250 Natalia Mehova Nordic sprint F KAZ
251 Vassiliy Kharlamov Trai duo - 6-7 октября M KAZ
252 YELENA PETROVA Nordic sprint F KAZ x 2
253 Yevgeniy Yakovenko Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M KAZ
254 Kseniya Chernova Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
255 Marina Varibrus Велогонка MTB - 6 октября F KAZ
256 Margarita Zhernossekova Nordic sprint F KAZ x 1
257 Mikhail Shakhmatov Забег - 7 октября M KAZ
258 Anel Temirkhan Забег - 7 октября F KAZ
259 Nelli Baltabayeva Забег - 6 октября F KAZ
260 Vladimir Michshenko Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
261 KONSTANTIN FEDORETS Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
262 Vassiliy Kechin Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
263 Orynbassar Tumenbayeva Nordic half marathon F KAZ
264 Aliya Svanbayeva Nordic sprint F KAZ x 1
265 Yana Kachaley Забег - 7 октября F KAZ
266 Nikita Kirsanov Забег - 7 октября M KAZ
267 Amiliya Iskakova Велогонка MTB - 6 октября F KAZ
268 азар ареев Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M KAZ
269 Sultan Baidildayev Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M KAZ
270 Irina Alexandrova Велогонка MTB - 6 октября F KAZ
271 Yerlan Akhmetov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ x 1
272 Iskander Kubeyev Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
273 Maxim Sotnikov Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M KAZ
274 Larissa Mironenko Nordic sprint F KAZ
275 Yuliya Kravchenko Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
276 Karina Mustafina Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
277 Aida Yesterekova Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
278 Aua Zhumanova Nordic sprint F KAZ x 1
279 Baktygali Kaumenov Забег - 6 октября M KAZ
280 Zhandos Zhumanov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ x 1
281 Ivan Papin Nordic half marathon M KAZ
282 Andrey Georgiadi Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M KAZ
283 Valeriy Volgin Nordic half marathon M KAZ
284 Ludmila Volkova Nordic sprint F KAZ
285 Natalya Plakushko Nordic sprint F KAZ
286 Sergey Troitskiy Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M KAZ
287 Ameen Mujahed Забег - 6-7 октября M GBR x 1
288 Madina Mussina Nordic sprint F KAZ
289 Inna Plavskaya Велогонка MTB - 6 октября F KAZ
290 Dauren Iskakov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
291 Angelina Sagareyshvili Nordic sprint F KAZ
292 Gulmira Kaliullina Забег - 6 октября F KAZ
293 Danila Galantsev Trai duo - 6-7 октября M KAZ
294 Ilya Bryakin Забег - 6-7 октября M KGZ
295 Galina Artyukhina Nordic sprint F KAZ x 1
296 Gennadiy Zakharov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
297 Nurdin Arynov Trai duo - 6-7 октября M KAZ
298 Murat Zhabaev Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
299 Alexander Golovanov Забег - 7 октября M RUS x 1
300 Victor Babakov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
301 Mariya Balashova Nordic sprint F KAZ
302 Zhanna Li Nordic sprint F KAZ
303 Guldana Baiguzhanova Nordic sprint F KAZ
304 Maxim Proshchenko Забег - 6 октября M RUS
305 Andrey Kim Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M KAZ
306 Mariya Mukhambetova Nordic sprint F KAZ x 1
307 Vladislav Pletnev Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
308 Ilya Alechshenko Nordic half marathon M KAZ x 1
309 Oxana Chibissova Забег - 6 октября F KAZ
310 INNA MAKSIMENKO Nordic sprint F RUS
311 инара utepova Nordic sprint F KAZ
312 Edil Dairabaev Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
313 Victoria Green Nordic sprint F GBR
314 Peter Gooding Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M GBR
315 GEORGY PROSHCHENKO Nordic sprint M RUS
316 Elena Khussainova Nordic sprint F KAZ
317 Julia Fernas Велогонка MTB - 6 октября F KGZ
318 VICTORIA PISAROVA Nordic sprint F KAZ
319 Mikhail Kuvshinnikov Trai duo - 6-7 октября M KAZ
320 Bulat Zhumagaliyev Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M KAZ
321 Elmira Karmanova Забег - 6 октября F KAZ
322 Zanfira Chernukhina Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
323 Nadilya Valitova Забег - 6 октября F KAZ
324 Tatyana Kopylova Nordic sprint F KAZ
325 Yurii Shkerdin Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M KAZ
326 Altynay Zaripova Nordic sprint F KAZ
327 caron fitzpatrick Nordic sprint F GBR
328 Lyudmila Potashova Nordic sprint F KAZ
329 Maxim Karbolin Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M KAZ
330 Erik Khussainov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
331 Camila Akimzhanova Забег - 6 октября F KAZ
332 Tair Khussainov Забег - 7 октября M KAZ x 1
333 Yuliya Karakuzova Nordic sprint F KAZ x 1
334 Henry Wilkinson Забег - 6-7 октября M GBR x 1
335 Amir Sultanov Забег - 7 октября M KAZ x 1
336 Ilya Novikov Trai duo - 6-7 октября M KAZ
337 Alfiya Lekerova Nordic sprint F KAZ x 1
338 Anna Zaitseva Nordic half marathon F KAZ x 1
339 Olga Chernetskaya Nordic half marathon F KAZ
340 Olessya Shlyakhtina Забег - 6 октября F KAZ x 1
341 Zhe Liu Nordic sprint M TPE
342 Shynar Zhanatova Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
343 Kanat Kubenov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
344 Izimkul Turlybekova Nordic sprint F KAZ
345 neil french Забег - 6 октября M GBR
346 Alim Akimzhan Забег - 6 октября M KAZ
347 Yana Kovalenko Забег - 6-7 октября F KAZ
348 jamie french Nordic sprint M GBR
349 Anuar Khudaibergenov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
350 neil french Забег - 7 октября M GBR
351 Nurzhan Tlegenov Велогонка MTB - 6 октября M KAZ
352 Azamat Ashimov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
353 ELENA KHRUSTALEVA Nordic sprint F KAZ
354 Yelena Galushkina Велогонка MTB - 6 октября F KAZ
355 Nurlan Shaimardanov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
356 Darhan Kydyrkozhanov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
357 Albert Akhmetov Забег - 7 октября M KAZ
358 Azat Nazyrov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
359 Arnur Mukhametzhanov Забег - 6-7 октября M KAZ
360 Olga Pegova Nordic sprint F KAZ
361 Puchinin Andrey Nordic half marathon M RUS