Irbis Race 2018

Участник Дистанция Пол Страна Услуги
1 vadim shklyar Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
2 Grigory Savva Irbis Race 50 M RUS
3 Yulian Meling Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
4 Yelena Kuvshinnikova Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
5 Meiram Koshenov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
6 Arman Arynov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
7 Eugene Ponomarenko Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
8 Violetta Afuksenidi Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
9 Artem Orlyanskiy Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
10 Rami Zigdon Irbis Race 50 M ISR
11 Timur Artyukhin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
12 Vasiliy Chmelenko Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
13 Serik Abdulin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
14 Lyubov Radaykina Irbis Race 50 F RUS
15 Ruslan Utelbayev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
16 Michael Alekseevskiy Irbis Race 50 M RUS
17 Konstantin Kapustin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
18 Ondrej Kubik Irbis Race 50 M CZE
19 Yerdos Baimbetov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
20 Parkhat Srapilov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
21 Chingis Rakhimov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
22 Sergey Tolkunov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
23 Maksim Kostrominov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
24 Slava Agisayev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
25 Talant Abdyldaev Irbis Race 50 M KGZ
26 Vassiliy Kechin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
27 IVAN DAVYDOV Irbis Race 50 M RUS
28 Denis Vlassov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
29 Assel Assanova Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
30 Violetta Afuksenidi Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
31 Alexandr Samoilenko Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
32 Manat Tezekbayev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
33 Bogdan Marianskyi Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
34 Alexandr Mahin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
35 Bakhyt Kabylbekov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
36 Helena Mahuas Irbis Race 50 F CZE
37 MARTIN THORSTENSSON Irbis Race 50 M USA
38 Andrey Boris Irbis Race 50 M GER
39 Stanislav Dudchenko Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
40 Emil Bal Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
41 Ivan Popov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
42 Raiana Amangeldy Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
43 Anna Kopylova Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
44 Grigoriy Tolkunov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
45 Denis Kuzmin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
46 Akzhan Kassenov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
47 Grigoriy Podruchnyy Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
48 Dinara Tokmanbetova Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
49 Konstantin Zhabassov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
50 Alexander Zhilenko Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
51 Георгий Загвоздкин Irbis Race 50 M RUS
52 Maxim Gizzatullin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
53 Nikolay Ovcharenko Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
54 Vladimir Tsoy Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
55 Vladimir Kovalchuk Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
56 Gulnaz Sugirgali Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
57 Shyngys Kametbekov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
58 Nurlan Shaimardanov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
59 Kate Hramova Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
60 Michael Dolgy Irbis Race 50 M AUS
61 Kseniya Chernova Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
62 Mikhail Spiridonov Irbis Race 50 M RUS
63 aleksandr terentev Irbis Race 50 M RUS
64 Sergey Nifontov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
65 Assel Alimzhan Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
66 Aidyn Sadibekov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
67 Сергей Елькин Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
68 Yuri Lukyanov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
69 Igor Belich Irbis Race 50 M RUS
70 Elena Brignevich Irbis Race 50 F RUS
71 Anthony Heykoop Irbis Race 50 M USA
72 Inna Vishnyakova Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
73 Symbat Kurmantayeva Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
74 Daulet Sadvakassov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
75 Pedro Vizuete Castro Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
76 Кайрат Satanov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
77 Nikolay Levadniy Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
78 Mihl Nartov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
79 Rustem Baibulsinov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
80 Nikita Kolobov Irbis Race 50 M RUS
81 Yegor Neretin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
82 Alexey Repin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
83 Rauan Abulhanov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
84 ALEXEY MIKHEYEV Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
85 KONSTANTIN FEDORETS Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
86 Andrey Vassin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
87 Nurzhan Baisalbayev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
88 Kanat Kubenov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
89 Kazybek Miiarov Irbis Race 50 M KGZ
90 Aima Bussakova Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
91 Dinara Turgalieva Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
92 Shyngys Baikashev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
93 Torgyn Sholanova Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
94 Farkhat Mustafayev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
95 Saparbek Bakhirdinov Irbis Race 50 M KGZ
96 Alexandra Kharitonova Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
97 Dzhamal Batchaev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
98 Arthur Pollestad Irbis Race 50 M NOR
99 Nurdin Arynov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
100 Dzhahar Shidakov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
101 Murat Zhabaev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
102 Tyler Berry Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
103 Sharip Karakulov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
104 Ameen Mujahed Irbis Race 50 M GBR
105 Alexandr Kossitsyn Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
106 Edil Dairabaev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
107 Roman Gorbatenko Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
108 Berik Batyrkhan Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
109 Oraz Issin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
110 Islam Abdreyev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
111 Nikolay Chebotar Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
112 Anton Ulyanov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
113 Roman Somkin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
114 Assulan Zhumagaliyev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
115 Almir Kymbatbayuly Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
116 Заманбек Рысбаев Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
117 Alikeyev Asset Irbis Race 50 M
118 Eshmanov Erbol Irbis Race 50 M
119 Eizjanov Erlan Irbis Race 50 M
120 Loktev Viktor Irbis Race 50 M
121 Nakonechniy Stanislav Irbis Race 50 M
122 Nakonechniy Stanislav Irbis Race 50 M
123 Kolotov Aleksey Irbis Race 50 M