Irbis Race 2018

Участник Дистанция Пол Страна Услуги
1 vadim shklyar Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
2 Grigory Savva Irbis Race 50 M RUS
3 Yulian Meling Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
4 Yelena Kuvshinnikova Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
5 Meiram Koshenov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
6 Arman Arynov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
7 Eugene Ponomarenko Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
8 Jura Schneidemhler Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
9 Violetta Afuksenidi Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
10 Marc Distinguin Irbis Race 50 M FRA
11 Artem Orlyanskiy Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
12 Rami Zigdon Irbis Race 50 M ISR
13 Timur Artyukhin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
14 Vasiliy Chmelenko Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
15 Serik Abdulin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
16 Lyubov Radaykina Irbis Race 50 F RUS
17 Ruslan Utelbayev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
18 Michael Alekseevskiy Irbis Race 50 M RUS
19 Konstantin Kapustin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
20 Ondrej Kubik Irbis Race 50 M CZE
21 Yerdos Baimbetov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
22 Parkhat Srapilov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
23 Chingis Rakhimov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
24 Sergey Tolkunov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
25 Maksim Kostrominov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
26 Slava Agisayev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
27 Talant Abdyldaev Irbis Race 50 M KGZ
28 Vassiliy Kechin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
29 IVAN DAVYDOV Irbis Race 50 M RUS
30 Denis Vlassov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
31 Assel Assanova Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
32 Violetta Afuksenidi Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
33 Alexandr Samoilenko Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
34 Roman Kuznetsov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
35 Manat Tezekbayev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
36 Bogdan Marianskyi Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
37 Alexandr Mahin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
38 Bakhyt Kabylbekov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
39 Helena Mahuas Irbis Race 50 F CZE
40 MARTIN THORSTENSSON Irbis Race 50 M USA
41 Andrey Boris Irbis Race 50 M GER
42 Stanislav Dudchenko Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
43 Emil Bal Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
44 Ivan Popov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
45 Raiana Amangeldy Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
46 Anna Kopylova Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
47 Grigoriy Tolkunov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
48 Denis Kuzmin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
49 Akzhan Kassenov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
50 Grigoriy Podruchnyy Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
51 Dinara Tokmanbetova Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
52 Konstantin Zhabassov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
53 Alexander Zhilenko Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
54 Георгий Загвоздкин Irbis Race 50 M RUS
55 Maxim Gizzatullin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
56 Nikolay Ovcharenko Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
57 Vladimir Tsoy Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
58 Vladimir Kovalchuk Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
59 Gulnaz Sugirgali Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
60 Shyngys Kametbekov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
61 Nurlan Shaimardanov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
62 Kate Hramova Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
63 Michael Dolgy Irbis Race 50 M AUS
64 Kseniya Chernova Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
65 Mikhail Spiridonov Irbis Race 50 M RUS
66 aleksandr terentev Irbis Race 50 M RUS
67 Sergey Nifontov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
68 Assel Alimzhan Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
69 Aidyn Sadibekov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
70 Сергей Елькин Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
71 Yuri Lukyanov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
72 Игорь Белич Irbis Race 50 M RUS
73 Elena Brignevich Irbis Race 50 F RUS
74 Anthony Heykoop Irbis Race 50 M USA
75 Inna Vishnyakova Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
76 Andrey Sinelnikov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
77 Symbat Kurmantayeva Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
78 Daulet Sadvakassov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
79 Pedro Vizuete Castro Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
80 Bagaudin Bekov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
81 Кайрат Satanov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
82 Nikolay Levadniy Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
83 Mihl Nartov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
84 Rustem Baibulsinov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
85 Nikita Kolobov Irbis Race 50 M RUS
86 Yegor Neretin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
87 Alexey Repin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
88 Rauan Abulhanov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
89 ALEXEY MIKHEYEV Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
90 KONSTANTIN FEDORETS Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
91 Andrey Vassin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
92 Nurzhan Baisalbayev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
93 Kanat Kubenov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
94 Kazybek Miiarov Irbis Race 50 M KGZ
95 Aima Bussakova Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
96 Dinara Turgalieva Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
97 Shyngys Baikashev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
98 Torgyn Sholanova Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
99 Farkhat Mustafayev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
100 Saparbek Bakhirdinov Irbis Race 50 M KGZ
101 Alexandra Kharitonova Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
102 Dzhamal Batchaev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
103 Arthur Pollestad Irbis Race 50 M NOR
104 Nurdin Arynov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
105 Dzhahar Shidakov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
106 Murat Zhabaev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
107 Tyler Berry Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
108 Sharip Karakulov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
109 Ameen Mujahed Irbis Race 50 M GBR
110 Alexandr Kossitsyn Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
111 Edil Dairabaev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
112 Roman Gorbatenko Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
113 Berik Batyrkhan Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
114 Oraz Issin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
115 Nikolay Chebotar Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
116 Anton Ulyanov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ