VIII Kosmos UpHill 2018

Участник Дистанция Пол Страна Услуги
1 Yevgeniy Yakovenko Elite MTB M KAZ
2 Vladislav Kopbossunov Velo Age M KAZ
3 KONSTANTIN FEDORETS Age Run M KAZ
4 Natalie Bratkova Age Run F KAZ
5 Muslim Seitzhanov Elite MTB M KAZ
6 Valikhan Shazhirov Age Run M KAZ
7 Leo Trubach Velo Age M KAZ
8 Aidar Zholdybayev Age Run M KAZ
9 Anna Smirnova Age Run F KAZ
10 Maulen Zhanpeissov Age Run M KAZ
11 Julia Fernas Elite Run F KGZ x 1
12 Michael Alekseevskiy Age Run M RUS
13 Marina Varibrus Elite MTB F KAZ
14 Ekaterina Stepanova Elite Road Bike F KAZ
15 Ruslan Zholdybayev Age Run M KAZ
16 Baurzhan Bermukhambetov Elite Road Bike M KAZ x 1
17 Artem Trofimov Elite MTB M KAZ x 1
18 Murat Kadirkulov Elite MTB M KAZ
19 Nigina Tuyakova Age Run F KAZ
20 Ivan Popov Elite Road Bike M KAZ
21 Maxim Ten Age Run M KAZ
22 Kirill Barbashinov Elite Road Bike M KAZ
23 Alexandr Zhigireyev Age Run M KAZ
24 Arsen Zholdybayev Age Run M KAZ
25 Olzhas Umarov Age Run M KAZ
26 Alexey Zhitnik Velo Age M KAZ
27 Nurzhan Tlegenov Velo Age M KAZ
28 Nurzhan Beibitov Age Run M KAZ
29 SAULET BAITENOV Velo Age M KAZ
30 Alexandr Zaitsev Elite Road Bike M KAZ
31 Merey Shazhirova Age Run F KAZ
32 Parkhat Srapilov Age Run M KAZ
33 Daulet Egemberdiev Velo Age M KAZ
34 Bakhytzhan Sybanov Velo Age M KAZ
35 Igor Dzhilkibayev Velo Age M KAZ
36 Yevgeniy Assafov Elite MTB M KAZ
37 Roman Kartun Elite Road Bike M KAZ
38 Talgat Dautov Elite MTB M KAZ
39 Eugene Ponomarenko Elite Road Bike M KAZ
40 Saniya Baimenova Velo Age F KAZ
41 Andrey Saurin Velo Age M KAZ
42 Konstantin Zhabassov Age Run M KAZ
43 Valeriy Logvin Elite MTB M KAZ
44 Orken Shynazarov Elite Run M KAZ
45 Maxim Sotnikov Elite Road Bike M KAZ
46 Bakhtiyar Muratov Age Run M KAZ
47 Alexandr Pugachev Velo Age M KAZ
48 Murat Kadirkulov Velo Age M KAZ
49 Anna Ogloblina Elite Run F KGZ
50 Yelena Galushkina Age Run F KAZ
51 Timur Baigulov Velo Age M KAZ
52 Alexey Kuimov Velo Age M KAZ
53 Vadim Yezhakov Elite Road Bike M KAZ
54 Alfir Akhmatyanov Elite MTB M KAZ
55 Yaroslav Sabyrbayev Elite Road Bike M KAZ
56 Nikita Kasimov Elite Run M KAZ
57 Dmitriy Bastrikov Velo Age M KAZ
58 Torgyn Sholanova Age Run F KAZ
59 Nurlan Mirzatbayev Age Run M KAZ
60 Alexander Talakushkin Elite Run M KAZ
61 Dinara Turgaliyeva Age Run F KAZ
62 Mikhail Shakhmatov Age Run M KAZ
63 Rinat Gizatulin Velo Age M KAZ
64 Tursynbai Olmessekov Age Run M KAZ
65 Sergey Gizatulin Velo Age M KAZ
66 SERGEY BURTSEV Elite MTB M KAZ
67 Denis Vassilyev Velo Age M KAZ
68 seifa Duisenbaev Elite Road Bike M KAZ
69 Asset Kopbayev Age Run M KAZ
70 Dmitriy Timchenko Elite Road Bike M KAZ
71 Maksim Makarevich Age Run M KAZ
72 Tatyana Solovyova Elite Run F KAZ
73 Oleg Yevseyev Elite MTB M KAZ
74 Nikolay Druzhinin Velo Age M KAZ
75 Alexandra Kolmakova Elite MTB F KAZ
76 Artem Zhovnirenko Age Run M KAZ x 1
77 Irina Zhovnirenko Age Run F KAZ x 1
78 Olga Kovaleva Velo Age F KAZ
79 zhanat manepov Age Run M KAZ
80 Victor Kovalev Velo Age M KAZ
81 Alexandra Yankovich Elite Run F KAZ
82 Irina Kovaleva Velo Age F KAZ
83 Yekaterina Dadykina Age Run F KAZ
84 Alexey Kovalev Age Run M KAZ
85 Mikhail Lim Age Run M KAZ
86 Lada Skornyakova Age Run F KAZ x 1
87 Assem Abisheva Age Run F KAZ
88 Bakhyt Kabylbekov Age Run M KAZ
89 Dinara Kossymbayeva Elite MTB F KAZ
90 Zhanar Terekbay Age Run F KAZ
91 Alisher Aljaparov Age Run M KAZ
92 Mikhail Polunetskiy Age Run M KAZ
93 Rustem Baibulsinov Elite MTB M KAZ
94 Daulet kurmanbayev Velo Age M KAZ
95 Alexsey Krivoruchko Age Run M RUS
96 Dmitriy Luganskiy Velo Age M KAZ
97 Natalya Shumayeva Age Run F KAZ
98 Arman Arynov Elite Road Bike M KAZ
99 Sultan Niyetbayev Velo Age M KAZ x 1
100 Nurlan Sansyzbayev Velo Age M KAZ
101 Marina Pavlova Elite Run F KAZ
102 Anastasiya Peshkova Age Run F KAZ x 1
103 Ivan Sitnikov Elite MTB M KAZ
104 Katerevna Ushakova Age Run F KAZ
105 Emiliya Tkatova Age Run F KAZ
106 Vera Samoshkina Elite Run F KAZ x 1
107 Violetta Afuksenidi Age Run F KAZ
108 Askhat Sabitov Velo Age M KAZ
109 Azamat Berkimbayev Elite Road Bike M KAZ x 1
110 Igor Lyashenko Age Run M KAZ
111 Pavel Polistovskiy Age Run M KAZ
112 Denis Ogorodov Age Run M KAZ
113 Nadezhda Ermakova Elite Run F RUS x 1
114 Roman Lyssenko Elite Run M KAZ x 1
115 Baglan Tajeden Velo Age M KAZ
116 Yelena Makeyeva Age Run F KAZ
117 Alexandr Buzelo Elite Road Bike M KAZ
118 Alexey Berkunenko Velo Age M KAZ
119 Dmitriy Khramtsov Age Run M KAZ
120 igor kriuchek Age Run M KAZ x 1
121 Slava Yevseyev Elite MTB M KAZ
122 OLGA MASHINSKAYA Age Run F KAZ x 1
123 Vladislav Stepanov Age Run M KAZ
124 Shyngys Kametbekov Age Run M KAZ
125 Timur Iglikov Elite Road Bike M KAZ
126 Aida Yesterekova Elite Run F KAZ
127 Valentina Bukhantseva Age Run F KAZ
128 Alexandr Belov Age Run M KAZ
129 Sardar Mursalimov Velo Age M KAZ x 1
130 Sergey Gudzlovenko Age Run M KAZ x 1
131 Adel Toiguliyeva Age Run F KAZ x 2
132 Margarita Terenova Age Run F KAZ
133 Alisher Toiguliyev Age Run M KAZ
134 Denis Yurchenko Elite MTB M KAZ
135 Aizhan Zhanbatyr Age Run F KAZ
136 Adletgazy Nurgazin Age Run M KAZ x 1
137 Alexey Zhilenko Elite Road Bike M KAZ
138 Serik Nurmyshev Elite MTB M KAZ
139 Anuar Nursultanov Age Run M KAZ
140 Vera Kaminskaya Age Run F RUS
141 Askar Nuriev Elite MTB M KAZ
142 Meruyert Mukhamed Rakhimova Age Run F KAZ x 1
143 Dmitriy Tokarev Elite Road Bike M KAZ x 1
144 Zhandos Akzholuly Age Run M KAZ
145 Berik Orazbekov Age Run M KAZ
146 Aiday Ismailova Age Run F KAZ
147 Maksim Kostrominov Age Run M KAZ
148 Almaz Yussupov Elite Run M KAZ
149 Mariya Sokolova Age Run F KAZ
150 Arsen Sholtayev Velo Age M KAZ
151 Denis Alechshenko Age Run M KAZ
152 Alexey Bolovintsev Velo Age M KAZ
153 Sergii Kovalenko Elite Road Bike M UKR
154 Fuat Saifulin Velo Age M KAZ
155 Rustam Kaipov Elite Road Bike M KAZ x 1
156 TIMUR BEREKMOINOV Age Run M KAZ
157 Natalya Michshenko Age Run F KAZ
158 Artem Stalnov Age Run M KAZ
159 Gabit Bekakhmetov Elite Run M KAZ x 1
160 Arman Meirimbayev Age Run M KAZ
161 Pavel Romanov Elite Run M KAZ
162 Madi Nysipbayev Age Run M KAZ
163 Anya Kim Age Run F KAZ
164 Zarina Akiltayeva Age Run F KAZ
165 Taurat Sakhi Elite Run M KAZ
166 Danila Galantsev Age Run M KAZ
167 Oleg Yurkovich Age Run M KAZ
168 Yerlan Issin Age Run M KAZ
169 Shmurygina Mariya Age Run F KAZ
170 Victor Rudyonok Age Run M KAZ