RACE NATION 2018

Участник Дистанция Пол Страна Услуги
1 Roman Supiyev Забег Духа. 15 км Elite M KAZ x 1
2 Zhasulan Iskakov Забег Духа. 15 км Elite M KAZ x 1
3 Konstantin Kolodkov Забег Воли. 10 км M KAZ
4 Anna Zaitseva Забег Силы. 5 км Elite F KAZ x 3
5 Madina Urazbayeva Забег Воли. 10 км F KAZ
6 Shamil Khalitov Забег Воли. 10 км M KAZ x 1
7 Anton Bakanov Забег Воли. 10 км M KAZ x 1
8 Nartas Yessekenov Забег Силы. 5 км M KAZ
9 Aitzhan Sarsen Забег Духа. 15 км Elite M KAZ
10 Orken Shynazarov Забег Силы. 5 км M KAZ
11 Sunkar Ormanov Забег Силы. 5 км M KAZ
12 Nazym Satbekova Забег Силы. 5 км Team F KAZ
13 Nikolay Pryamkov Забег Силы. 5 км Elite M KAZ
14 Azamat Ahmetov Забег Силы. 5 км M KAZ
15 Valentina Bukhantseva Забег Силы. 5 км F KAZ
16 Konstantin Zhabassov Забег Духа. 15 км Elite M KAZ
17 ALEXEY TREGUBOV Забег Силы. 5 км M KAZ
18 Almas Yessenguzhanov Забег Духа. 15 км Elite M KAZ x 1
19 magzhan zhumabayev Забег Силы. 5 км Team M KAZ
20 Alexandr Belov Забег Воли. 10 км Elite M KAZ
21 Miras Bakhmanov Забег Духа. 15 км Elite M KAZ
22 Yeskendir Alikhan Забег Воли. 10 км Elite M KAZ
23 Vladimir Korolyov Забег Силы. 5 км M KAZ
24 Sayat Bokanov Забег Воли. 10 км Elite M KAZ
25 Dmitriy Khvan Забег Силы. 5 км M KAZ
26 Alexander Vorobyov Забег Воли. 10 км M KAZ
27 Aida Garipova Забег Воли. 10 км F KAZ
28 Ayaz Baimuldinov Забег Воли. 10 км M KAZ x 2
29 Alexandr Nesteryuk Забег Воли. 10 км M KAZ
30 SVETLANA NESTERYUK Забег Силы. 5 км F KAZ
31 Vitaliy Gassyunov Забег Силы. 5 км M KAZ x 2
32 Altynay Zaripova Забег Воли. 10 км Team F KAZ
33 Yulian Meling Забег Силы. 5 км Elite M KAZ
34 Leyla Kalybaeva Забег Силы. 5 км Team F KAZ
35 Julia Fernas Забег Духа. 15 км Elite F KGZ x 1
36 Arman Bekenov Забег Силы. 5 км Team M KAZ
37 Mark Kurennykh Забег Воли. 10 км M KAZ x 1
38 Ilya Oryspayev Забег Силы. 5 км Elite M KAZ
39 Arkadiy Shaugumbekov Забег Духа. 15 км Elite M KAZ
40 Alexandr Rakoid Забег Духа. 15 км Elite M KAZ
41 YELDOS ZHALELOV Забег Силы. 5 км M KAZ
42 Nazira Tuyakova Забег Силы. 5 км Elite F KAZ
43 Natalya Michshenko Забег Силы. 5 км F KAZ
44 Denis Ogorodov Забег Силы. 5 км M KAZ
45 Anet Baitursynov Забег Воли. 10 км M KAZ
46 Alexandra Yankovich Забег Духа. 15 км Elite F KAZ
47 Altay Aikeyev Забег Силы. 5 км M KAZ x 1
48 Vassiliy Kechin Забег Духа. 15 км Elite M KAZ
49 Alexander Shtifman Забег Духа. 15 км Elite M KAZ
50 Kanat Orynkhanov Забег Воли. 10 км M KAZ
51 Акжаркын Kumarbayeva Забег Силы. 5 км F KAZ
52 Zarina Akiltayeva Забег Силы. 5 км Elite F KAZ
53 Nina Sevostyanova Забег Силы. 5 км Team F KAZ
54 Alibek kapasov Забег Силы. 5 км Team M KAZ
55 Vladislav Stepanov Забег Силы. 5 км M KAZ x 1
56 Maxim Gizzatullin Забег Духа. 15 км Elite M KAZ
57 Erik Mursalimov Забег Силы. 5 км M KAZ
58 Olga Belosohova Забег Силы. 5 км Team F KAZ
59 Ruslan Kotov Забег Силы. 5 км M KAZ x 1
60 Maxim Dukenbayev Забег Силы. 5 км Elite M KAZ
61 Valentin Zharavin Забег Духа. 15 км Elite M KAZ
62 ilya shtefan Забег Силы. 5 км Team M KAZ
63 Arnur Mukhametzhanov Забег Силы. 5 км M KAZ
64 Rustam Zhumatayev Забег Воли. 10 км M KAZ
65 Ruslan Kassenov Забег Воли. 10 км M KAZ
66 Nastya Kisseleva Забег Воли. 10 км F KAZ
67 Alexander Golovanov Забег Силы. 5 км Elite M RUS
68 Rustam Yelkin Забег Воли. 10 км M KAZ
69 Maxim Pecherskiy Забег Силы. 5 км M KAZ
70 Anna Stroeva Забег Силы. 5 км F KAZ x 2
71 Malikova Irina Забег Силы. 5 км Elite F KAZ x 1
72 YERBOLAT ZHALELOV Забег Силы. 5 км M KAZ
73 Svetlana Alekhina Забег Воли. 10 км Team F KAZ
74 Petr Chernovol Забег Силы. 5 км Team M KAZ
75 Maiya Krainova Забег Силы. 5 км F KAZ
76 Ivan Krivosheyev Забег Силы. 5 км M KAZ
77 Mikhail Tsay Забег Силы. 5 км M KAZ x 1
78 Laura Selenova Забег Воли. 10 км F KAZ
79 Mariya Balashova Забег Силы. 5 км F KAZ
80 Rinat Salikhov Забег Силы. 5 км M KAZ
81 Baglan Tajeden Забег Силы. 5 км M KAZ
82 Temirlan Kussaiyn Забег Духа. 15 км Elite M KAZ
83 Alisher Kussaiyn Забег Воли. 10 км M KAZ
84 Timur Kokin Забег Силы. 5 км Elite M TJK x 1
85 Adilet Nazarbaev Забег Силы. 5 км Elite M KAZ
86 Sergey Kim Забег Силы. 5 км M KAZ
87 Alimzhan Rysbay Забег Воли. 10 км Elite M KAZ
88 Azamat Ashirbekov Забег Воли. 10 км Elite M KAZ
89 Nelli Baltabayeva Забег Силы. 5 км F KAZ
90 Kate Hramova Забег Силы. 5 км Elite F KAZ
91 Azamat Turym Забег Воли. 10 км Elite M KAZ
92 Nurlan Zhangali Забег Духа. 15 км Elite M KAZ x 1
93 Daniel Zheenbekov Забег Духа. 15 км Elite M KGZ x 1
94 Viktor Novossad Забег Силы. 5 км M KAZ
95 Maria Pavlenko Забег Силы. 5 км Team F RUS
96 Alexey Zhukov Забег Силы. 5 км Team M RUS
97 Artem Stalnov Забег Силы. 5 км Elite M KAZ
98 Sanjar Khamidov Забег Воли. 10 км Elite M UZB
99 Konstantin Dyomin Забег Духа. 15 км Elite M KAZ
100 Almaz Seytzhanov Забег Силы. 5 км M KAZ
101 Yerulan Jamayev Забег Силы. 5 км Team M KAZ
102 Yernar Mukhitdin Забег Силы. 5 км M KAZ
103 Alyona Chshepanova Забег Силы. 5 км F KAZ
104 Alisher Toiguliyev Забег Силы. 5 км Team M KAZ
105 Nika Nabokova Забег Воли. 10 км Elite F KAZ
106 Pavel Kim Забег Силы. 5 км Team M KAZ
107 Temirlan Rysbayev Забег Силы. 5 км M KAZ x 1
108 Olessya Gryaznova Забег Воли. 10 км F KAZ
109 Bagzhan Sagidolla Забег Силы. 5 км Elite M KAZ
110 Evgeniy Rura Забег Силы. 5 км M KAZ x 1
111 Danil Kazmin Забег Силы. 5 км Team M KAZ
112 Almas Rakhimbayev Забег Духа. 15 км Elite M KAZ
113 Kamila Kenzhibayeva Забег Силы. 5 км Team F KAZ
114 TIMUR BEREKMOINOV Забег Силы. 5 км Team M KAZ
115 Shyngys Kametbekov Забег Духа. 15 км Elite M KAZ
116 Lyubov Radaykina Забег Духа. 15 км Elite F RUS
117 Ilya Chekurov Забег Духа. 15 км Elite M KAZ
118 Anastasiya Tsekhotskaya Забег Силы. 5 км Elite F KAZ
119 Almaz Yussupov Забег Воли. 10 км M KAZ
120 Bilal Abdusattaruly Забег Духа. 15 км Elite M KAZ
121 Emil Gapparov Забег Духа. 15 км Elite M KAZ
122 Kuat Ospanov Забег Воли. 10 км M KAZ