Tengriultra 2018

Участник Дистанция Пол Страна Услуги
1 Madi Bekzhanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
2 Andrey Usachenko Ultra 70 km M RUS x 1 x 1 x 1
3 Meruyert Mukhamed Rakhimova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
4 Asset Kopbayev Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
5 Azamat Abdraman Ultra 70 km M KAZ
6 Yelena Titova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
7 Emiliya Tkatova Trail 35 km F KAZ
8 Daniyar Jandarbekov Trail 35 km M KAZ
9 Anna Bochkaryova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
10 Aima Busakova Trail 35 km F KAZ
11 Irina Zhovnirenko Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
12 Abrayev Zhanaberdy Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
13 Artem Zhovnirenko Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
14 Dmitriy Holodilov Trail 35 km M KAZ
15 Baglan Tajeden Trail 35 km M KAZ
16 Rustem Bassenov Trail 35 km M KAZ
17 Roman Lyssenko Ultra 70 km M KAZ x 1
18 Sergii Kovalenko Sprint 15 km M UKR
19 Батырхан Конуспаев Sprint 15 km M KAZ
20 Saltanat Kazybayeva Trail 35 km F KAZ
21 Olga Kovaleva Trail 35 km F KAZ
22 Victor Kovalev Trail 35 km M KAZ
23 Ludmila Volkova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
24 Dmitrii Plaksin Ultra 70 km M KGZ x 1 x 1
25 Anarbek Baktybaev Trail 35 km M KAZ
26 Davranbek Tashbayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
27 Calum Erskine Ultra 70 km M GBR
28 Kate Hramova Ultra 70 km F KAZ x 2
29 Dmitry Krasyukov Trail 35 km M RUS x 2 x 2 x 2
30 Tatyana Kozlova Trail 35 km F RUS x 1 x 1 x 1
31 Yakov Kozlov Ultra 70 km M RUS x 1 x 1
32 Matthew Aston Ultra 70 km M GBR
33 Chingis Rakhimov Ultra 70 km M KAZ x 1
34 Oleg Yevseyev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
35 Daniiar Tolumbaev Trail 35 km M RUS x 1 x 1 x 1
36 Madina Kurmanbaeva Trail 35 km F KAZ
37 Liberty Siegle Trail 35 km F USA
38 Konstantin Zhabassov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
39 Vladimir Kovalchuk Sprint 15 km M KAZ
40 Emil Bal Trail 35 km M KAZ
41 Igor Yermachenko Trail 35 km M KAZ
42 Askar Mailyubayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
43 Nellya Ivashkina Trail 35 km F KAZ
44 Galina Kusova Ultra 70 km F KAZ
45 Danil Potapenko Trail 35 km M KAZ x 2
46 Brian Yeager Ultra 70 km M USA x 1 x 1 x 1
47 Yulian Meling Trail 35 km M KAZ
48 Yelena Galushkina Sprint 15 km F KAZ
49 Nina Mishakina Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
50 Alexey Sivitskiy Trail 35 km M KAZ
51 Dauren Abdirakhman Trail 35 km M KAZ
52 Nurbolat Seipishev Ultra 70 km M KAZ x 1 x 1 x 1
53 Cumali Sahin Sprint 15 km M TUR
54 Olga Alekhina Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1 x 1
55 Vadim Bondar Ultra 70 km M RUS x 1 x 1
56 Zhuldyz Alzhanova Trail 35 km F KAZ x 2
57 Жанна Alzhanova Trail 35 km F KAZ
58 Timur Sulteev Trail 35 km M RUS x 1
59 Anna Kopylova Ultra 70 km F KAZ
60 Pavel Usachev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
61 Radion Usachev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
62 Greg Nance Ultra 70 km M USA x 1
63 Dmitry Kuzmin Trail 35 km M RUS
64 Balgyn Makhambetova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
65 Fedirat kamarutdinov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
66 Vitaliy Polishchuk Trail 35 km M RUS
67 Margarita Terenova Trail 35 km F KAZ x 1
68 Yelena Kuvshinnikova Trail 35 km F KAZ
69 Aliya Burkit Sprint 15 km F KAZ
70 Ivan Nosachev Ultra 70 km M RUS
71 Jura Schneidemhler Sprint 15 km M KAZ
72 Tivadar Polgar Ultra 70 km M HUN
73 Fumiya Iwasato Ultra 70 km M JPN x 1
74 Roman Grebnev Trail 35 km M KGZ
75 Evgeniy Karpenko Trail 35 km M KAZ
76 Oleg Anastassov Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
77 Assel Onessiyan Trail 35 km F KAZ
78 Alexandr Zhigireev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
79 Vladislav Pletnev Trail 35 km M KAZ
80 Aidyn Sadibekov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
81 Vyacheslav Nam Trail 35 km M KAZ
82 Vladislav Kopbossunov Trail 35 km M KAZ
83 Richard Koszegi Ultra 70 km M HUN
84 Zhanna Adilbekova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
85 Sergey Cherdantsev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
86 Evgenii Cherdantsev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
87 Denis Saidov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
88 Meruert Turumova Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
89 Islam Abdreyev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
90 Li Yuen Yeo Sprint 15 km F SGP x 1 x 1 x 1
91 Marina Yermolcheva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
92 Assel Assanova Trail 35 km F KAZ x 1
93 Gabit Bekakhmetov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
94 Ardak Nugmanov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
95 Chung Kit Szeto Sprint 15 km M SGP x 1
96 Roman Kuznetsov Trail 35 km M KAZ
97 Toby Taylor Trail 35 km M USA x 1
98 Slava Agisayev Ultra 70 km M KAZ x 1
99 Yelena Kochneva Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
100 YEVGENIY KIM Sprint 15 km M KAZ
101 Tatiana Shcherbanenko Trail 35 km F RUS x 3 x 2
102 Wayne Cassidy Ultra 70 km M TJK x 1 x 1 x 1
103 Alexander Zhilenko Ultra 70 km M KAZ
104 Ondrej Kubik Ultra 70 km M CZE x 4 x 4
105 Altay Toxanbayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
106 Evgeniya Khoroshilova Trail 35 km F RUS
107 Elina Vassilyeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
108 Sultan Ixanov Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
109 Andrey Dmitriyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
110 Kassym Yessergepov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
111 Svetlana Alekhina Trail 35 km F KAZ
112 Katarzyna Ciezkowska Szymanska Ultra 70 km F POL x 1
113 Anna Smirnova Trail 35 km F KAZ
114 Kanat Orynkhanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
115 Halyk Rahmetov Trail 35 km M KAZ
116 Violetta Afuksenidi Trail 35 km F KAZ x 1
117 Irina Kovaleva Trail 35 km F KAZ
118 Taurat Sakhi Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
119 Merey Uakassov Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
120 Maksim Kostrominov Trail 35 km M KAZ
121 Artem Orlyanskiy Ultra 70 km M KAZ
122 Yerbol Kopeyev Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
123 Henriette Stroucken Sprint 15 km F NED x 1
124 Alexey Kovalev Trail 35 km M KAZ
125 Yekaterina Dadykina Trail 35 km F KAZ
126 Yermek Ushpaev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
127 Alima Moldabayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1 x 1 x 1
128 Ilya Povtar Trail 35 km M KAZ
129 Zhanbulat Kadyrov Trail 35 km M KAZ
130 Yegor Neretin Trail 35 km M KAZ
131 Joanna Granica Trail 35 km F POL
132 Inga Torgunova Ultra 70 km F RUS x 1
133 Alexey Startsev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
134 Vyacheslav Yelisseyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
135 Anastassiya Polyakova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
136 Leonid Muravjov Trail 35 km M BLR
137 Natalia Ishchenko Sprint 15 km F RUS x 1
138 Alexandr Kostyurin Trail 35 km M KAZ
139 Viktor Chuprinskas Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1 x 2 x 2
140 Victor Malchikov Malchikov Trail 35 km M KAZ
141 Igor Lyashenko Trail 35 km M KAZ
142 Anastassiya Madzigon Trail 35 km F KAZ
143 Elvira Akhmetova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
144 Mikhail Shakhmatov Trail 35 km M KAZ
145 Manat Tezekbayev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
146 Aidar Alimgazy Sprint 15 km M KAZ
147 Jambul Utebayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
148 SERGEY BURTSEV Trail 35 km M KAZ
149 Асхат Кенжегузин Sprint 15 km M KAZ
150 Daulet kurmanbayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
151 Oxana Chibissova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
152 Julia Litvinova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
153 Olzhas Abdeshov Trail 35 km M KAZ
154 Lionella Terskova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
155 Alexandr Terskov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
156 Ruslan Kenzhebayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
157 Mariya Bessonova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
158 Alexandr Belov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
159 Valentina Bukhantseva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
160 Vadim Bogan Trail 35 km M KAZ
161 Rauan Kuanysh Trail 35 km M KAZ
162 Yevgeniya Savoskina Trail 35 km F KAZ
163 Assem/Асем Zhumabayeva/Жумабаева Trail 35 km F KAZ
164 Vladimir Spivakov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
165 Aleksei Pirogov Sprint 15 km M KGZ
166 Konstantin Kolodkov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
167 Sergey Malyukov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
168 Maxim Gizzatullin Trail 35 km M KAZ
169 Nikolay Savchenko Sprint 15 km M RUS
170 Aidos Ishmanov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
171 Ainur Kaliyeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
172 Sergey Yelkin Trail 35 km M KAZ
173 Askar Yesserkegenov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
174 Darmen Kusmanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
175 Lilit Vysokikh Trail 35 km F RUS x 1 x 2
176 Mihl Nartov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
177 Sunqar Nurmagambetov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
178 Sergey Nifontov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
179 Kirill Nifontov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
180 Margarita Nifontova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
181 Temirlan Kussaiyn Trail 35 km M KAZ
182 Olga Tolkunova Trail 35 km F KAZ
183 Vera Tolkunova Trail 35 km F KAZ
184 Mikhail Kuvshinnikov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
185 Nikolay Ovcharenko Ultra 70 km M KAZ
186 Aisha Maukembayeva Trail 35 km F KAZ
187 Damir Sandybayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
188 Margarita Trifonova Sprint 15 km F RUS x 1
189 Sergey Beyer Trail 35 km M KAZ
190 Sayan Suleimenov Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
191 Akmaral Amrekulova Trail 35 km F KAZ x 1
192 Oleg Trifonov Ultra 70 km M KGZ x 1
193 Assylbek Yerkebekov Trail 35 km M KAZ
194 Anar Burasheva Trail 35 km F KAZ
195 Maiya Krainova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
196 Anna Borissova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
197 Yuliya Zorkina Sprint 15 km F KAZ
198 Kirill Skiba Sprint 15 km M KAZ
199 Yessimzhan Shormakov Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
200 Sandugash Ryssymbetova Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
201 Dinara Turgaliyeva Trail 35 km F KAZ
202 Lada Skornyakova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
203 Natalya Michshenko Sprint 15 km F KAZ
204 Xeniya Sklyarenko Sprint 15 km F KAZ
205 Linura Bekirova Trail 35 km F KAZ
206 sergey pikin Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
207 Tatyana Sladkikh Trail 35 km F KAZ
208 Sauat Kabylbekov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
209 Saadat Sydykova Trail 35 km F KGZ x 1
210 Konstantin Roganov Ultra 70 km M KAZ x 2
211 Renata Akbulatova Trail 35 km F KAZ
212 Madina Ibrayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
213 Akerke Toktassyn Sprint 15 km F KAZ
214 Gana Dronova Trail 35 km F UKR
215 Ainagul Konkabayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
216 Laura Selenova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
217 marina potapkina Trail 35 km F KAZ x 1
218 Polina Vertey Sprint 15 km F KAZ
219 Vladimir Tsoy Trail 35 km M KAZ
220 Lyudmila Tsoy Sprint 15 km F KAZ
221 Kymsan Tsoy Sprint 15 km M KAZ
222 Tony Galietti Ultra 70 km M USA x 1 x 1 x 1
223 Nurlan Mirzatbayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
224 Ruslan Khamitov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
225 Gany Berikov Trail 35 km M KAZ
226 Paul Boldy Trail 35 km M GBR x 1 x 1 x 1
227 Torgyn Sholanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
228 Andrey Vassin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
229 Mikhail Polunetskiy Trail 35 km M KAZ
230 Stanislav Dudchenko Trail 35 km M KAZ
231 Sergey Buzhinskiy Trail 35 km M KAZ
232 Patricia Sanz Burgueno Trail 35 km F ESP x 1 x 1 x 1
233 Pablo Diago González Ultra 70 km M ESP x 1 x 1 x 1
234 Azim Saidbayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
235 Alexandra Ryapolova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
236 Azamat Yeskozha Trail 35 km M KAZ
237 Adil Abishev Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
238 Andrey Ukhov Trail 35 km M KAZ
239 Kseniya Chernova Ultra 70 km F KAZ
240 Nurlan Zhaysanbaev Trail 35 km M KAZ
241 Varvara Yaroshinskaya Trail 35 km F KAZ x 1
242 Daniyar Ibraimov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
243 Kairat Tynymbayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
244 Alexandra Kolmakova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
245 Aleksandr Veligonenko Sprint 15 km M UKR
246 Rassul Kozhabashayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
247 Olessya Shlyakhtina Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1 x 1 x 1
248 Michael Klein Sprint 15 km M RSA x 1 x 1 x 1
249 Assiya Simambayeva Trail 35 km F KAZ x 1
250 Roman Shabelyanov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
251 Tatyana Zhilenko Sprint 15 km F KAZ
252 Alexandr Suntsov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
253 Nikita Zhubrin Trail 35 km M KAZ
254 Natalie Bratkova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
255 Dauren Medeuov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
256 Kuanysh Sovetova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
257 Symbat Kurmantayeva Trail 35 km F KAZ
258 Tatyana Suntsova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
259 Vladimir Kim Trail 35 km M KAZ
260 Askar Myrzakulov Trail 35 km M KAZ
261 Alexey Repin Trail 35 km M KAZ
262 Renata Khaibullina Sprint 15 km F KAZ
263 Ainur Begilda Trail 35 km F KAZ x 1
264 Sanzhar Satybaldiyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
265 Alibek Kapsalanov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
266 Roza Isa Kudaikulova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
267 Bakhtiyar Aliyev Trail 35 km M KAZ
268 Oleg Bratkov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
269 marina Potapckina Trail 35 km F RUS x 1 x 1
270 Alex Matveyev Trail 35 km M KAZ
271 Anna Ogloblina Trail 35 km F KGZ
272 Julia Fernas Trail 35 km F KGZ x 1
273 Elena Brignevich Trail 35 km F RUS x 1
274 Marina Kassatkina Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
275 Helena Mahuas Trail 35 km F CZE x 1 x 1
276 Sergey Semenov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
277 Igor Chistyakov Trail 35 km M KAZ
278 Бахыт Нурбаев Sprint 15 km M KAZ
279 Milana Abitayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
280 Kazybek Miiarov Ultra 70 km M KGZ x 1
281 Yerdos Baimbetov Trail 35 km M KAZ
282 Grigoriy Tolkunov Trail 35 km M KAZ
283 Rauan Abulhanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
284 Kate Demikhova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
285 Aizhan Nurzhanova Trail 35 km F KAZ x 1
286 Makhabbat Amrina Trail 35 km F KAZ
287 Wegener Margaret Trail 35 km F KAZ x 1 x 1 x 1
288 Denis Alechshenko Trail 35 km M KAZ x 2
289 Roza Alloyarova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
290 Serekbay Kadyrov Trail 35 km M KAZ
291 Anel Temirkhan Sprint 15 km F KAZ
292 Alexander Vorobyov Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
293 Aida Garipova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
294 Viktor Kravchenko Sprint 15 km M KAZ
295 Ilya Alechshenko Trail 35 km M KAZ
296 Rustam Abdurafiev Trail 35 km M KAZ
297 Imanmadi Duisekenov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
298 Isaac Roelfsema Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1 x 1 x 1
299 Raiiana Amangeldy Trail 35 km F KAZ x 1
300 Amegulsin Miroshnichenko Trail 35 km F KAZ x 1
301 Anna Platayeva Sprint 15 km F RUS
302 Marat Ainakulov Trail 35 km M KAZ
303 Almas Bekbolat Ultra 70 km M KAZ
304 Алмас Даутов Ultra 70 km M KAZ
305 Gulmira Kaliullina Sprint 15 km F KAZ
306 Yerbol Kassymkanov Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1 x 1 x 1
307 Mikhail Tverdokhlebov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
308 Alisher Kuvanshkaliyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
309 Erzhan Sultanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
310 Adina Sultanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
311 Aliya Sultanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
312 William Hoffman Trail 35 km M USA
313 Murat Zhabaev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
314 Yelzhas Utebayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
315 Svetlana Ponomarenko Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1 x 1 x 1
316 Rais Tanatarov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
317 Nariman Tanatarov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
318 Todd Farlee Ultra 70 km M USA x 1 x 1 x 1
319 Dastan Kaibaldiyev Trail 35 km M KAZ
320 Gulnara Zhetpisbaeva Sprint 15 km F RUS x 1
321 Aigerim Sultan Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
322 Nikita Kozhemyako Sprint 15 km M KAZ
323 Sofia Chimirova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
324 Talgat Igenov Trail 35 km M KAZ
325 Artem Yakupov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
326 Andrey Goncharov Trail 35 km M KAZ
327 Dmitriy Dovolnov Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
328 Aleksey Raevskiy Ultra 70 km M RUS x 1
329 Dinmukhan Bigaliyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
330 Alima Kopbayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
331 Farkhat Mustafayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
332 Michael Alekseevskiy Trail 35 km M RUS
333 Zanfira Chernukhina Sprint 15 km F KAZ
334 Iskander Kubeyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
335 Kent Bradford Stander Ultra 70 km M USA x 2 x 2 x 2
336 Andrey Zagarov Trail 35 km Nordic Walking M RUS
337 Aigerim Nagmetova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
338 Alexandr Palkin Trail 35 km M KAZ
339 Sergii Kovalenko Sprint 15 km M UKR
340 GALINA OSTAPENKO Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ x 1
341 Mikhail Danichkin Trail 35 km M KGZ
342 Aigerim Zhaguparova Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1 x 1 x 1
343 Marat Zordinov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
344 Altynai Kozhasheva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
345 Gabit Makmutkhozhayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1 x 1 x 1
346 Yerkin Akbergenov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
347 Karima Naurazbayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
348 Andrew Vassilovskiy Sprint 15 km Nordic walk M KAZ
349 Dmitriy Moskalevich Sprint 15 km M KAZ
350 Bernd Hesselmann Ultra 70 km M GER x 1 x 1
351 Edil Dairabaev Trail 35 km M KAZ
352 Rinat Salikzhanov Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
353 Yekaterina Yedomenko Sprint 15 km F KAZ
354 Erik Khussainov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
355 Жансая Абдолданова Sprint 15 km F KAZ
356 Artem Pavlov Trail 35 km M RUS x 1
357 Arman Argingazin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
358 Mikhail Eremin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
359 Margarita Davydova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
360 Roman Gorbatenko Trail 35 km M KAZ
361 Berik Batyrkhanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
362 Talant Abdyldaev Trail 35 km M KGZ x 1 x 1 x 1
363 Saltanat Bainiyazova Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ
364 Anton Beskorovainyy Sprint 15 km M KAZ
365 Altynay Kanadilova Trail 35 km F KAZ
366 Daniyar Kassymov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
367 Rauan Raimbekov Ultra 70 km M KAZ x 1
368 Askar Kaziyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
369 Assulan Zhumagaliyev Trail 35 km Nordic Walking M KAZ
370 Ruslan Chumaev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
371 Serhii Sadovnichenko Sprint 15 km M UKR
372 Changsheng Wang Sprint 15 km M CHN x 1 x 1
373 Bogdan Marianskyi Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
374 Xiaoli Jin Sprint 15 km F CHN x 1 x 1 x 1
375 Alla Vassilovskaya Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ
376 Serik Abdulin Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1 x 1
377 Yelena Darzimanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
378 Steve Corry Trail 35 km M GBR x 1 x 1 x 1
379 Shukhrat Zordinov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
380 Alexey Samoilov Sprint 15 km M RUS x 1 x 2
381 Alina Rahmanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
382 Dilfuza Nurseitova Trail 35 km F KAZ
383 Azamat Yestayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
384 Yuliya Yestayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
385 Andrey Li Sprint 15 km Nordic walk M KAZ
386 Bakhtiyar Muratov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
387 Aibergen Rayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
388 Andrey Li Trail 35 km Nordic Walking M KAZ
389 Bauyrzhan Gaisa Sprint 15 km M KAZ
390 Gulnara Yessergepova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
391 Dmitriy Tokarev Trail 35 km M KAZ
392 Artem Stalnov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
393 Aigerim Mussabekova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
394 Ainura Abdullina Sprint 15 km F KAZ
395 Ulzhan Buralkhiyeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
396 Mikhail Lim Trail 35 km M KAZ
397 Zhanar Aulbekova Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
398 Gulzhan Mukusheva Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ x 1 x 1 x 1
399 Viktoriya Plavkova Sprint 15 km F RUS
400 Maulen Zhanpeissov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
401 Nurlan Tankinov Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1 x 1 x 1
402 Sergey Poluboyartsev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
403 Arman Mangazbayev Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1 x 1 x 1
404 Diana Kine Trail 35 km F LAT
405 Daulet Dauit Sprint 15 km M KAZ
406 Bakytzhan Kaziyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
407 lubov barilo Sprint 15 km F KAZ
408 Lyazzat Bozgulova Trail 35 km Nordic Walking F KAZ
409 Anastasia Golovacheva Ultra 70 km F RUS x 1 x 1
410 Elena Ussova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
411 Elmira Akhmetova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
412 Oxana dyagay Sprint 15 km F KAZ
413 Ruslan Zholdybayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
414 Laura Apysheva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
415 Alexander Shtifman Sprint 15 km M KAZ
416 Meiram Koshenov Trail 35 km M KAZ
417 Nassipgul Suleiman Sprint 15 km F KAZ
418 Timur Sandybayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
419 Svetlana Shayakhmetova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
420 Gulnaza Tokhniyazova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
421 Tanya Kazakova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
422 Tursynbai Olmessekov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
423 Mira Naiman Sprint 15 km F KAZ
424 Irina Alexandrova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
425 YEVGENIYA NURMUKHAMEDOVA Sprint 15 km F KAZ
426 Yekaterina Pikalova Trail 35 km F KAZ
427 Nurbek Zhetybayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
428 Bahtiyar Kassenov Trail 35 km M KAZ
429 Maral Issayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1 x 1 x 1
430 Oleg Nadein Trail 35 km M KAZ
431 Igor Tyulenev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
432 Elmira Khasanova Sprint 15 km F RUS
433 Nadi Pak Trail 35 km F KAZ
434 Meruyert Beisenbina Sprint 15 km F KAZ
435 Zhangirkhan Gabdulin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
436 Iskander Dyussupov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
437 Rustam Kamchybekov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
438 MARTIN THORSTENSSON Trail 35 km M USA x 1 x 1
439 Abylai Atshabar Trail 35 km M KAZ
440 Arsen Sholtayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
441 Marina Pavlova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
442 Olga Dmitriyeva Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ
443 Olga Kindyakova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
444 Dmitriy Pak Sprint 15 km M KAZ
445 Aigerim Ospanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
446 Ksenia Lee Sprint 15 km F KAZ
447 Natalya Malyukova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
448 Parkhat Srapilov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
449 Mariya Smirnova Trail 35 km F KAZ
450 Aizada Ryskali Sprint 15 km F KAZ
451 Anastasia Averyanova Sprint 15 km F RUS x 1
452 Alyona Serkova Trail 35 km F KAZ
453 KONSTANTIN FEDORETS Trail 35 km M KAZ
454 Chingiskhan Nurpeisov Trail 35 km M KAZ
455 Shyngizhan Rashov Trail 35 km M KAZ
456 Farid Zagrutdinov Trail 35 km M KAZ
457 Riza Kulmyrza Sprint 15 km F KAZ
458 Aidar Kobdabayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
459 Marina Pestryakova Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1 x 1
460 Issatay Dyussupov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
461 Aida Balganbayeva Trail 35 km F KAZ
462 Айдын Рахманов Trail 35 km M KAZ
463 Temirlan Nikhambayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
464 Oleg Shibanov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
465 Andrey Cherepov Ultra 70 km M KAZ x 1
466 Gennadiy Zelenskiy Sprint 15 km M UKR
467 Inna Vishnyakova Trail 35 km F KAZ x 2
468 Karina Mustafina Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1 x 1 x 1
469 Daulet Yermanov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
470 Andrey Konnykh Trail 35 km M KAZ
471 SAULET BAITENOV Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
472 Yelena Shishova Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1 x 1 x 1
473 Ali Akiltayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
474 Stefano Filippi Trail 35 km M ITA x 1 x 1 x 1
475 Ekaterina Vasileva Trail 35 km F RUS x 2 x 2
476 Serik Sugraliyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
477 Riana Konnykh Sprint 15 km F KAZ
478 Maksim Kochkin Trail 35 km M RUS x 3 x 2 x 2
479 Nurbakhyt Jumanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
480 Nursultan Khapizov Trail 35 km M KAZ
481 Nurbakhyt Jumanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
482 Anastasiya Peshkova Trail 35 km Nordic Walking F KAZ
483 Alexey Ryzhkin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
484 Askhat Alibekov Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
485 Gulnur Baibatyrova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
486 Alina Abdusalyamova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
487 Erik Sootla Sprint 15 km M EST
488 Dildara Khozhabergenova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
489 Alexsey Krivoruchko Trail 35 km M RUS
490 Yerlan Bekzhigitov Trail 35 km M KAZ
491 Ivan Krylov Trail 35 km M RUS x 1 x 1 x 2
492 Valikhan Khozhanazarov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
493 Dmitriy Pichugin Ultra 70 km M KAZ
494 Yerlan Dyussembekov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
495 Ainura Bekenova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
496 Nazilya Bikmayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
497 Vassiliy Kechin Trail 35 km M KAZ
498 Zhaslan Yergaliyev Trail 35 km M KAZ
499 Vitalyi Stefanovich Trail 35 km M KAZ
500 Alyona Tkachenko Sprint 15 km F KAZ
501 Olga Sadykova Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ x 1
502 Assel Alimzhan Trail 35 km F KAZ
503 Ilya Kovalenko Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
504 Olga Stetsenko Sprint 15 km F KAZ
505 Almaz Karassayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1 x 1
506 Marina Kassatkina Trail 35 km Nordic Walking F KAZ x 1 x 2
507 Olga Zaitseva Trail 35 km F KAZ
508 Gaukhar Alibekova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
509 Nikolay Makeyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
510 Svetlana Osherova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
511 Mariya Vlassova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
512 Denis Verkhovod Sprint 15 km M KAZ
513 Yekaterina Kartseva Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ
514 Pavel Sobolevsky Trail 35 km M KAZ
515 Muslim Seitzhanov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
516 Vitaliy Gassyunov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
517 Allison Halvorson Sprint 15 km F GBR x 1 x 1 x 1
518 Harald Halvorson Ultra 70 km M GBR x 1 x 1 x 1
519 Kuat Abdrau Trail 35 km M KAZ
520 Saadat Sydykova Sprint 15 km F KGZ x 1
521 Marina Pissarova Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ
522 Galimzhan Yessenov Trail 35 km M KAZ
523 Pavel Artyushenko Trail 35 km M KAZ
524 Alisher Idrissov Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
525 Tatiana Gavrilova Trail 35 km F KAZ
526 Saniya Karakhanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
527 Irina Dakhim Trail 35 km F KAZ
528 Mariya Kankenova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
529 Berik Kurmashev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
530 Novikova Ksenia Sprint 15 km F KAZ
531 Assylkhan Saduov Trail 35 km M KAZ
532 Yekaterina Yeremenko Sprint 15 km F KAZ
533 Tatyana Bekker Trail 35 km F KAZ
534 Gulbara Omorova Trail 35 km F KGZ x 1
535 Fei Zhao Sprint 15 km M CHN
536 Jurijs Ledins Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 2 x 2
537 Yaroslav Bandurko Bandurko Sprint 15 km M KAZ
538 Oleg Kamalyagin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
539 Maxim Proshchenko Trail 35 km Nordic Walking M RUS x 2
540 Vladimir Michshenko Sprint 15 km M KAZ
541 Anna Bystrova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
542 Alexey Kindyakov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
543 Lyubov Assanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
544 Dauren Iskakov Trail 35 km M KAZ
545 Valeriy Maximov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
546 Yana Komleva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
547 Aleksandr Pavlov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
548 Mikhail Adler Trail 35 km M KAZ
549 Gulnaz Kurbanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1 x 1
550 Aigerim Abdikadyrova Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
551 Viacheslav Gusev Ultra 70 km M RUS
552 Katerina Shatnaya Sprint 15 km F KAZ
553 Olga Palkina Trail 35 km F KAZ
554 Sholpan Makhmudova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
555 Dmitriy Savvateev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
556 Denis Kuzmin Trail 35 km M KAZ
557 Alina Kuvshinova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
558 Duman Beissenayev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
559 Maxim Chernyshev Trail 35 km M KAZ
560 Nurlybek Abilkassym Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
561 Olga Tychina Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1 x 1 x 1
562 ignat falkov Trail 35 km M KAZ
563 Alexandr Chernov Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
564 Talgat Zhumagaliyev Trail 35 km M KAZ
565 Leonid Podkorytov Trail 35 km M KAZ
566 Galina Artyukhina Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ x 1 x 1 x 2
567 Rustam Mametov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
568 Anya Sofrygina Sprint 15 km F KAZ
569 Yaraslav Chikurov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
570 Daulet Sadvakassov Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
571 Zhansaya Baidyrakhman Sprint 15 km F KAZ
572 Anton Grigor Sprint 15 km M KAZ
573 Nigina Tuyakova Trail 35 km F KAZ
574 Gamzat Biyarov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
575 IRINA MIKHAILOVA Sprint 15 km F KAZ
576 Baolidai Baolidai Sprint 15 km M CHN x 1
577 Artyom Litosh Sprint 15 km M KAZ
578 Kogershin sezkhan Trail 35 km Nordic Walking M KAZ
579 Aiman Jarlykassymova Trail 35 km F KAZ
580 Erbol Yeshmanov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
581 Dana Nauruzbayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
582 Alina Ospan Sprint 15 km F KAZ
583 Анна Егоркина Trail 35 km F RUS x 1
584 Yuriy Pak Trail 35 km M KAZ
585 Yana Kovalenko Sprint 15 km F KAZ
586 Pavel Morozov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
587 Viktoriya Prokhorenko Sprint 15 km F KAZ
588 Olesya Pakseleva Trail 35 km F KGZ
589 Yuliya Tyutyunikova Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ
590 Pavel Samokhin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
591 Nurlan Yeleussizov Trail 35 km M KAZ
592 Виталий К. Sprint 15 km M KAZ
593 kazbek tukubayev Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
594 Damir Abdeyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
595 Baktygul Alimbekova Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ
596 Kainar Mardenov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
597 Konstantin Dyomin Trail 35 km Nordic Walking M KAZ
598 Kainar Kamalov Trail 35 km M KGZ x 1 x 1 x 1
599 Dauren Baimbetov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
600 Anel Arapova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
601 Anna Kolossova Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ
602 Aliya Japayeva Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ
603 Ruslan Arapov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
604 Grigoriy Podruchnyy Sprint 15 km M KAZ
605 Alua Berdygulova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
606 Shahida Abdrasilova Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ
607 Sergey Belinskiy Sprint 15 km M KAZ
608 sean lepouttre Sprint 15 km M USA
609 Kari LePouttre Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F USA
610 Maxim Mussin Sprint 15 km Nordic walk M KAZ x 1
611 Vasilisa Shimanskaya Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ x 1
612 Yevgeniy Tenekov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
613 Заманбек Рысбаев Trail 35 km M KAZ
614 Valeriy Zvorygin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
615 VITALIY KOLESNIKOV Sprint 15 km M KAZ
616 Alina Kruglova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
617 Anargul Tokbayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
618 Dmitriy Volonikhin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
619 Nikolay Goncharenko Sprint 15 km M KAZ
620 Dauren Zhanissov Trail 35 km M KAZ
621 Almaz Yussupov Sprint 15 km Nordic walk M KAZ
622 Roman Supiyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
623 Nurgul Doskaliyeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1 x 1
624 Darya Nurlybekova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
625 Nadezhda Koziyan Sprint 15 km F KAZ
626 Bakiyev Maxim Ultra 70 km M KAZ x 1
627 Nurly Aitenova Trail 35 km F KAZ
628 Dmitriy Puzanov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
629 Yelena Makeyeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
630 Sergey Mikhailov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
631 Dana Myrzabekova Trail 35 km F KAZ
632 Maxim Ten Trail 35 km M KAZ
633 Gulnaz Sugirgali Trail 35 km F KAZ x 1 x 1
634 Orken Shynazarov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
635 Didar Iskhakov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
636 Veronika Kubikova Sprint 15 km F CZE
637 Yermek Shantemissov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
638 Yerulan Jamayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
639 Galym Chuashev Trail 35 km M KAZ
640 Sergey Taranov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
641 Mikhail Palatkin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
642 Zamira Oralkyzy Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ x 1
643 Saule Kenzheyeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
644 Alexey Gninenko Sprint 15 km M KAZ
645 Sergey Tikhonenko Sprint 15 km M KAZ
646 Dauriya Moldabekova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
647 Bakhyt Kabylbekov Ultra 70 km M KAZ x 1
648 Yuriy Kim Trail 35 km M KAZ
649 Vyacheslav Abramov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
650 Azamat Azhibekov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
651 Kairat Nurmugambetov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
652 Assel Beisekeyeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
653 Tokhnur Yessergepov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
654 Rustam Abubakirov Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1 x 1 x 1
655 Kirill Chorney Sprint 15 km M KAZ
656 Kirill Barbashinov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
657 KHALIFA AYAGAN Sprint 15 km F KAZ
658 DMITRIY DMITRIYEV Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
659 Nastya Guryanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
660 Sanat Kalykberdiev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
661 Vera Samoshkina Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
662 Bota Baisalova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
663 Aigerim Mukusheva Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
664 Rinat Khussainov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
665 Vyacheslav Kugach Sprint 15 km M KAZ
666 Elena Khussainova Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ
667 Dinara Kossymbayeva Trail 35 km F KAZ
668 Alexey Kolesnikov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
669 Zhasulan Iskakov Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
670 Nikita Kunitsyn Sprint 15 km M KAZ
671 Aliya Issina Sprint 15 km F KAZ
672 Dina Alsheriyeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
673 Zarina Akiltayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 2
674 Daud Kakayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
675 Berik Bektepov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
676 Roman Somkin Trail 35 km M KAZ
677 Maryana Kim Sprint 15 km F KAZ
678 Alexey Anpilogov Sprint 15 km M RUS x 1
679 Yulia Pogorelova Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
680 Vladislav Ostroukh Sprint 15 km M KAZ
681 Alisher Turebayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
682 SAFIN RAFAEL Sprint 15 km M KAZ
683 Gaukhar Askarova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
684 Oraltay Mukhametzhanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
685 Kulyai Mukhametzhanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
686 Tair Kuanyshev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
687 Vyacheslav Kan Sprint 15 km M KAZ
688 Georgiy Karamyshev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
689 Serik Shiderkulov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
690 MADIYAR ABDULOV Sprint 15 km M KAZ
691 Ekaterina Apish Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1 x 1 x 1
692 Assem Sarsenova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
693 Dmitriy Neverov Trail 35 km M KAZ
694 Sholpan Kenzhakyn Sprint 15 km F KAZ
695 Marat Baibossynov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
696 Daur Sholanbayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
697 Akmaral Akhimbekova Trail 35 km F KAZ
698 Olena Okseshchenko Sprint 15 km F UKR
699 Askar Konyrbayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
700 Tamara Lyu I Tyan Sprint 15 km F RUS
701 Gaukhar Aimbekova Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
702 Alibek Aidarov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
703 Aktolkyn Bukharbayeva Trail 35 km F KAZ
704 Bagaudin Bekov Trail 35 km M KAZ
705 Marina Yelisseyeva Sprint 15 km F RUS x 2
706 Arseniy Yelisseyev Sprint 15 km M RUS
707 Arai Darmenova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
708 Sergey Belous Sprint 15 km M KAZ
709 AskarAbitaevich Rakhmetov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
710 Yelena Lakizo Sprint 15 km F KAZ
711 Murat Nussimbekov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
712 Aigul Zhensikbayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
713 Namik Usubov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
714 Gulzira Mukametzhan Sprint 15 km F KAZ
715 Larissa Grechits Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ
716 Dias Kuntuarov Trail 35 km M KAZ
717 Nurzhan Dunenbayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
718 Aleksei Kolotov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
719 Aliya Kabylbekova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
720 Erlan Ezjanov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
721 Vadim Khaibullin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
722 Pavel Kim Trail 35 km M KAZ
723 Yevheniia Sadovnichenko Sprint 15 km F UKR
724 Assylbek YERZHAN Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
725 Marat Satubaldin Sprint 15 km Nordic walk M KAZ
726 Yerken Arystanbek Trail 35 km M KAZ
727 Maxat Alibayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
728 Nurlan Kushzhanov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
729 Dias Adilbekov Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
730 Sergey Levadniy Ultra 70 km M KAZ
731 Vlas Petrov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
732 Nikolay Levadniy Trail 35 km M KAZ
733 Saniya Baimenova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
734 Talgat Temirzhanov Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 4
735 Marina Kassatkina Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ x 1 x 2
736 Alexandr Berglezov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
737 Pavel Bekmolda Sprint 15 km M KAZ
738 Aigerim Nurgaliyeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
739 STANISLAV Mavrin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
740 Nastya Kaigorodova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
741 ilya Malakhov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
742 Maxim Aizner Sprint 15 km M KAZ
743 islamzhan saidiev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
744 Aizhan Yermukhanbetova Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
745 Alexandra Ashanina Sprint 15 km F RUS x 1
746 Nargiza Iglikova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
747 Dmitriy Korabelnikov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
748 Yesset Altybayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
749 Manya Grem Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
750 Tanat Kozhmanov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
751 Elena Kondratyeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
752 Pedro Vizuete Castro Trail 35 km M KAZ x 2
753 Oleg Ziablikov Trail 35 km M RUS x 1 x 1
754 VLADIMIR KRUKHMALYOV Trail 35 km M KAZ
755 Nino Sibagatova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
756 ZHANSERIK ZHUMAGALIEV Ultra 70 km M KAZ
757 Maksat Sibagatov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
758 Zhanyl Saidalieva Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
759 Ana Postnikova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
760 Egor Postnikov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
761 Tusya Postnikova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
762 Igor Strebkov Trail 35 km M KAZ
763 Yevgeniy Bykovskikh Sprint 15 km M KAZ
764 Nurgul Nurysheva Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ
765 Dinara Temirova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
766 Marina Varibrus Sprint 15 km F KAZ
767 Talgat Nursapanov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
768 Aibat Zhomart Sprint 15 km M KAZ
769 Ruslan Omirzhanov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
770 Daniyar Uteulin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
771 Nika Nabokova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
772 Laura Imanalina Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
773 Olessya Gryaznova Trail 35 km F KAZ
774 Ainur Sadvakassova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
775 Lazat Akasheva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
776 Parkhatzhan Yussupov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
777 Raiys Ospan Trail 35 km M KAZ
778 Olga Firsova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
779 Vladislav Maltsev Sprint 15 km Nordic walk M KAZ
780 Nadir Mametov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
781 Dilya Mametova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
782 beibit tleuberdin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
783 Kuanysh Kurenkeev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
784 Vsevolod Nilov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
785 Anastassiya Froimchuk Trail 35 km F KAZ x 6 x 4
786 Olga Sher Trail 35 km Nordic Walking F KAZ
787 Anatoli Sher Sprint 15 km Nordic walk M KAZ
788 Nurken Khalykbergen Sprint 15 km M KAZ
789 Assem Utelbayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
790 SHYNGYS MADIGALIEV Sprint 15 km M KAZ
791 Dina Shaimerdenova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
792 Sabira Adi Sprint 15 km F KAZ
793 Manas Zhumashov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
794 Aidar Aukenov Trail 35 km M KAZ
795 Zhandos Amangeldiev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
796 Torgyn Islyamova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
797 Timur Artyukhin Ultra 70 km M KAZ x 6 x 16 x 16
798 MAXIM Abdrashitov Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 2
799 Zhibek Sutemgenova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
800 Almaz Salimbayev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
801 Yermek Khamzin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
802 Sergey Satarov Trail 35 km M KAZ
803 Dinara Issabekova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
804 Karima Akayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
805 Vladimir Korolyov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
806 Ruslan Utelbayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
807 Nika Bigasheva Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 2 x 2
808 Dauren Adilbekov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
809 Almagul Abdykadyrkyzy Sprint 15 km F KAZ
810 Amina Mirmansurova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
811 Vladimir Koldybayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
812 Sergey Leonov Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1 x 1 x 1
813 Kirill Zakharov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
814 Assel Turgynbekova Trail 35 km F KAZ
815 Tatyana An Sprint 15 km F KAZ
816 Maksat Kambaev Trail 35 km M KAZ
817 Madiyar Begaliev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
818 Andrey Sinelnikov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
819 Kseniya Kukushkina Sprint 15 km F KAZ
820 Telzhan Toktaubek Sprint 15 km M KAZ
821 Denis Ogorodov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
822 Tair Khussainov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
823 Galina Artyukhina Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ x 1 x 1 x 2
824 Leo Trubach Sprint 15 km M KAZ
825 Kuat Kamali Sprint 15 km M KAZ
826 Natalia Labzova Trail 35 km F RUS
827 Jasulan Isabekov Trail 35 km M KAZ
828 Azamat Bimurza Sprint 15 km M KAZ
829 Oksana Korol Sprint 15 km F UKR
830 Aida Koshabayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
831 Жарыкбол Болатбек Trail 35 km M KAZ
832 Altay Aikeyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1 x 1 x 1
833 Bexultan Attakurov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
834 Anelia Serikova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
835 Askar Argancheyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
836 Kirill Sychov Trail 35 km M KAZ
837 Arslan Seriktegi Sprint 15 km M KAZ
838 Aya Maahtiyeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
839 Ruslan Erzhanov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
840 Assel Kadyrbayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
841 Zalina Shamsutdinova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
842 Maxim Chensyzbayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
843 Nursultan Turysbekov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
844 Irina Zhunussova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
845 Arman Mukhametov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
846 Lisa van Gerven Sprint 15 km F NED x 3 x 4 x 6
847 Timur Iglikov Trail 35 km M KAZ
848 Aida Yesterekova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
849 Dana Tolek Sprint 15 km F KAZ
850 Nikita Krasnoyarov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
851 Vlad Khaliapin Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
852 Olga Bilert Sprint 15 km F KAZ
853 Bauyrzhan Seralin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
854 Aisulu Klyonova Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
855 Yerzhan Kurmanbay Sprint 15 km M KAZ
856 Talgat Zhumanaliyev Trail 35 km M KAZ
857 Arystanbek Shaikhiyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1 x 1
858 Auelbek Rizabekov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
859 Yevgeniy Dvurechenskiy Sprint 15 km M KAZ
860 Alpamys Rumbayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
861 Arna Akimbayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
862 Alexandra Kharitonova Trail 35 km F KAZ
863 Tolkyn Begetayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1 x 1
864 Kairat Kulkenov Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
865 Nazgul Seralina Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
866 Darxan Rysbaev Trail 35 km M KAZ
867 Merey Ibragimova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
868 Anna Chervonskaya Sprint 15 km F KAZ
869 Dinara Izteleuova Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
870 Pavel Ramazanov Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
871 Berik Tulegenov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
872 Kanat Kubenov Trail 35 km M KAZ
873 Olga Yegorova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
874 Aissulu Azimbayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
875 Mukhtar Jaxygaliyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
876 Данияр Рахимов Ultra 70 km M KAZ
877 Petr Rozman Trail 35 km M KAZ
878 ZHANBOLAT DAUIT Ultra 70 km M KAZ x 1
879 Bagdat Kapishev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
880 Aqtoty Alibek Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
881 Moldir Kussainova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
882 Софья Асанбаева Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
883 Daniil Katsuk Sprint 15 km M UKR
884 Leriya Kravtsova Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ
885 Kuryshbek Tanirbergenov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
886 Marina Zemlyankina Sprint 15 km F RUS
887 Nagashbek Tangirbergen Sprint 15 km M KAZ
888 Daria Korneeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
889 Ulan Khalenov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
890 Dinara Sagadatova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
891 Ekaterina Surtaeva Sprint 15 km F RUS x 2
892 Lukasz Szymanski Ultra 70 km M POL x 1 x 2
893 Ekaterina Surtaeva Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F RUS x 2
894 olzhas dyussenov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
895 Serikbol Asserbayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
896 Valikhan Shazhirov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
897 Katerina Veremeyeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
898 Merey Shazhirova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
899 Faith Klein Sprint 15 km F RSA x 1 x 1
900 Marina Abildaeva Trail 35 km F RUS
901 Valery Roganov Sprint 15 km Nordic walk M KAZ
902 Nurdin Arynov Trail 35 km M KAZ x 2
903 Zhanseit Kurmantayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
904 Leila Ungutbayeva Trail 35 km F KAZ
905 Sergey Mogilatov Trail 35 km M KAZ
906 Batyrzhan Utetleuov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
907 Tatyana Iskakova Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ x 1
908 Amir Tuyakov Trail 35 km M KAZ
909 Gulnisa Baratova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
910 Katia Darmokrik Trail 35 km F KAZ
911 Malika Ilieva Trail 35 km F KAZ
912 Galina Matanyuk Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F RUS x 1
913 Ilyas Bagdatov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
914 Bakdaulet Ramazanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
915 Viktor Navrezov Trail 35 km M RUS x 2
916 Masha Darmokrik Sprint 15 km F KAZ
917 Aiaulym Nurimanova Trail 35 km F KAZ
918 Dinmukhamed Mukhamediyar Trail 35 km M KAZ
919 Arshyn Amangeldikyzy Trail 35 km F KAZ
920 Emir Kanzhaev Trail 35 km M KAZ
921 Shohrukh Yunusov Trail 35 km M UZB
922 Parasat Bogenbaeva Trail 35 km F KAZ
923 Doniyorkhuja Khamroev Trail 35 km M UZB
924 Erasyl Tagay Sprint 15 km M KAZ
925 Didar Galimzhanuli Trail 35 km M KAZ
926 Symbat Oskenbai Sprint 15 km F KAZ
927 Tatububu Shusupova Sprint 15 km F KGZ
928 Ruslan Baigaziyev Trail 35 km M KGZ
929 Anuar Aldamuratov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
930 Arailym Zholdasova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
931 Dinara Amirova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
932 Biebit Autalipov Trail 35 km M KAZ
933 Khalifa Ayagan Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
934 Bibigul Zhuzbayeva Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ
935 Madi Akizhanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
936 Daniyar Mutalip Sprint 15 km M KAZ
937 Nazym Tolegenova Trail 35 km F KAZ
938 Zhansaya Akhmetova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
939 Irina Shaporeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
940 Aziz Nabiev Trail 35 km M KAZ
941 Aldiyar Tagay Sprint 15 km M KAZ
942 Alya Kanan Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ
943 Andrey Kurbatov Sprint 15 km Nordic walk M KAZ
944 Madi Aitimov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
945 Almas Beisenkulov Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
946 Madiyar Izmailov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
947 Bakharev Artem Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
948 Marat Meirov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
949 Amir Gali Sprint 15 km M KAZ
950 dinara utepova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
951 Maxim Akbarov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
952 Adilet Mardenov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
953 Tamerlan Kubeyev Trail 35 km Nordic Walking M KAZ
954 Akman Sholanbayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
955 Dias Kuilyukov Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
956 Marzhan Demeubayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
957 Indira Suleimenova Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
958 Aizhan Issatayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
959 Ainur Urdabayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
960 Niyara Voronina Sprint 15 km F KAZ
961 Julie Hoffman Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F USA
962 Марианна Балашова-Адлер Trail 35 km F KAZ
963 Dinara Shayakhmetova Trail 35 km Nordic Walking F KAZ
964 Akmaral Zhaishibekova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
965 Askar Usserov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
966 Nina Mishakina Trail 35 km Nordic Walking F KAZ x 1
967 Anuar Omarov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
968 Miras Zhapatov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
969 Natalya Plakushko Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ
970 Anna Pozdnyakova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
971 Nargul Maulenova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
972 Madi Almassov Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
973 Anna Silina Sprint 15 km F KAZ
974 Dinara Tokmanbetova Ultra 70 km F KAZ
975 Gulnisa Baratova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
976 Shyngyz Ashirov Trail 35 km M KAZ
977 Ruslan Bayauov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
978 Regina Iskandarova Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ
979 Viya Silyan Sprint 15 km F KAZ
980 Berik Seitmustafa Trail 35 km M KAZ
981 Viktoria Larionova Puchkova Sprint 15 km M KAZ
982 Alexandra Timoshenko Sprint 15 km F KAZ
983 Bogdan Bakhtygaliev Sprint 15 km M RUS
984 Carrie Jane Stander Ultra 70 km F CAN
985 Anastasiya Kravtsova Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ
986 ндрей ишкалов Sprint 15 km M KAZ
987 Alim Akimzhan Sprint 15 km M KAZ
988 Anastassiya Dutchak Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
989 Zhassualn Ibrashev Sprint 15 km Nordic walk M KAZ
990 Madina Auken Sprint 15 km F KAZ
991 Niyaz Aitmuhamed Sprint 15 km M KAZ
992 Zhandos Mustafin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
993 Asset Ashikbayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
994 Marat Kudrya Sprint 15 km M KAZ
995 Assel Kuikabayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
996 ALEXEY BITIYEV Sprint 15 km M KAZ
997 Marat Aukenov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
998 Alexandra Yankovich Ultra 70 km F KAZ
999 Amankos Nurbayul Ultra 70 km M KAZ
1000 Dias Nabat Trail 35 km Nordic Walking M KAZ
1001 Amir Iliyas Ultra 70 km M KAZ
1002 Gulmira Alimzhanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
1003 Jamilya Arstanbekova Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ
1004 Bahytchan Perimbetov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
1005 Natalya Pletneva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
1006 Zhanar Terekbay Sprint 15 km F KAZ
1007 Oleg Shpag Trail 35 km F KAZ
1008 Nurgali Kaliev Trail 35 km M KAZ
1009 Kalys Zhumakadyr uulu Sprint 15 km M KGZ
1010 Kamshat Chazhabayeva Trail 35 km F KAZ
1011 Khamida Stambekova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
1012 Anton Oshlakov Trail 35 km Nordic Walking M RUS
1013 Никита Уголев Trail 35 km M KAZ
1014 Ermek Bakytaev Trail 35 km M KGZ
1015 Vladimir Skublin Trail 35 km M KAZ
1016 Kuat Nurmaganbetov Trail 35 km M KAZ
1017 Irina Klimenko Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ
1018 Кайрат Satanov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
1019 Dana Kurmamaliyeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
1020 Vasiliy Chmelenko Sprint 15 km M KAZ
1021 Aidyn Tairov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
1022 Daniyar Azimkhan Sprint 15 km M KAZ
1023 Erlan Kurbanbekov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
1024 Andrey Nikiforov Trail 35 km M KAZ
1025 Kuanysh Bazylbekov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
1026 Polly Dacre Sprint 15 km F NZL x 1
1027 Aya Sharifkanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
1028 Yana Kachaley Trail 35 km F KAZ
1029 Danila Galantsev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
1030 Daniyar Kanguzhiyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
1031 Tyler Berry Trail 35 km M KAZ
1032 Mohammed Alastal Sprint 15 km M KAZ
1033 Alex Sidorenko Trail 35 km M KAZ
1034 Chingis Akhmetbekov Trail 35 km M KAZ
1035 Marat Akhmejanov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
1036 Aizhan Yergeshova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
1037 Meirzhan Kurmanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
1038 Каирболат Егеубаев Trail 35 km M KAZ
1039 Gaukhar Abdrassil Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
1040 Nazar Urazalin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
1041 Gaukhar Sarsembaeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
1042 Talgat Zharimbet Sprint 15 km M KAZ
1043 Yerzhan Aldaniyazov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
1044 Erbol Urazalin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
1045 Valeria Sergeeva Trail 35 km F RUS
1046 Irina Kim Sprint 15 km F KAZ
1047 Artur Abdrakhmanov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
1048 Kuanysh Sadykov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
1049 Serik Nurgaliyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
1050 masego Martha sibase Trail 35 km F KAZ x 1
1051 Anthony Heykoop Ultra 70 km M USA
1052 Dilyaram Makhmutova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
1053 Madina Mukhambetzhanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
1054 Zaynuram Ilaldin-Akhmatova Trail 35 km Nordic Walking F KAZ
1055 Эльзат Ахматов Trail 35 km Nordic Walking M KAZ
1056 Kairat Baimbetov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
1057 Sanzhar Zhumash Trail 35 km M KAZ
1058 Gulbakyt Ualikhanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
1059 Almaz Yskakov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
1060 Danagul Kubasheva Trail 35 km F KAZ x 1
1061 Ivan Yako Sprint 15 km M KAZ
1062 RUSTAM HALIKOV Trail 35 km M KAZ
1063 Chingiz Nurgaliyev Trail 35 km M KAZ
1064 ELVIRA BEKKER Sprint 15 km Nordic walk F KAZ
1065 Ainash Ualikhanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
1066 valery kayukov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
1067 Shyngys Kametbekov Ultra 70 km M KAZ x 1
1068 Dmitriy Khramtsov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
1069 Erzhan Brimzhanov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
1070 Rustem Baibulsinov Trail 35 km M KAZ
1071 Kundyz Abisheva Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
1072 Alina Nurbabayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 4
1073 Darya Spivakova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
1074 Kuantay Kurmashev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
1075 Dmitriy Voronin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
1076 Bolat Shapiev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
1077 Yerkebulan Sagynbayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
1078 Stanislav Ashirov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
1079 Tatyana Tokanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
1080 Nigara Ibdiminova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
1081 Erkebulan Kurmangaliev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
1082 Aliya Yernazarova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
1083 Yevgeniya Chernoussova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
1084 Nurlan Shaimardanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
1085 Arman Utetleu Sprint 15 km M KAZ
1086 Dauren Kozybayev Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1