Tengriultra 2019

Участник Дистанция Пол Страна Услуги
1 Zhasulan Iskakov Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
2 Roman Supiyev Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
3 Dauren Baimbetov Trail 35 km M KAZ
4 Alena Burchak Trail 35 km F RUS
5 Marina Pestryakova Trail 35 km F KAZ
6 Natalie Bratkova Trail 35 km F KAZ
7 Madi Bekzhanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
8 Zhanbulat Kadyrov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
9 Anuar Nursultanov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
10 Yerbol Kopeyev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
11 Assem/Асем Zhumabayeva/Жумабаева Trail 35 km F KAZ
12 Ruslan Akhmedin Trail 35 km M KAZ
13 Yelena Galushkina Sprint 15 km F KAZ
14 Artyom Litosh Trail 35 km M KAZ
15 Yerken Arystanbek Trail 35 km M KAZ
16 Akerke Toktassyn Trail 35 km F KAZ
17 Orken Shynazarov Trail 35 km M KAZ
18 Madina Ibrayeva Trail 35 km F KAZ
19 Marina Kassatkina Trail 35 km F KAZ
20 Artem Zhovnirenko Sprint 15 km M KAZ
21 Irina Zhovnirenko Sprint 15 km F KAZ
22 Tatyana Zhilenko Ultra 70 km F KAZ
23 Alexander Zhilenko Ultra 70 km M KAZ
24 Andrey Usachenko Ultra 70 km M RUS
25 Ruslan Utelbayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
26 Assem Utelbayeva Trail 35 km F KAZ
27 Tatyana Kozlova Ultra 70 km F RUS
28 Rauan Kuanysh Ultra 70 km M KAZ
29 Anna Kiziitova Ultra 70 km F RUS
30 Diana Aitekova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
31 Alexandra Ryapolova Ultra 70 km F KAZ
32 Manat Tezekbayev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
33 Igor Lyashenko Trail 35 km M KAZ
34 Nurlybek Smat Trail 35 km M KAZ
35 Roza Kudaikulova Trail 35 km Nordic Walking F KAZ
36 ASKAR TASKYNBAYEV Sprint 15 km M KAZ
37 Kate Hramova Ultra 70 km F KAZ
38 Denis Ogorodov Trail 35 km M KAZ
39 Vladislav Stepanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
40 Dmitriy Litvinenko Trail 35 km M RUS
41 Ayana Chuditova Trail 35 km F RUS
42 Ekaterina Pupyrina Sprint 15 km F RUS
43 SVETLANA NESTERYUK Sprint 15 km F KAZ
44 ANNA CHERENKOVA Trail 35 km F RUS
45 Armin Rudolph Ultra 70 km M GER
46 Vladislav Stepanov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
47 Vladislav Stepanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
48 Roman Grebnev Ultra 70 km M KGZ
49 Aiday Ismailova Trail 35 km F KAZ
50 Kenji Uragami Ultra 70 km M JPN
51 Maxim Kostrominov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
52 Rustam Abdurafiev Trail 35 km M KAZ
53 Felix Moshkalev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
54 Olga Petrova Ultra 70 km F KAZ
55 Yegor Neretin Ultra 70 km M KAZ
56 ANDREY VASILYEV Trail 35 km M RUS
57 Nadiya Salakhova Trail 35 km F RUS
58 Michael Alekseevskiy Trail 35 km M RUS
59 Almas Zhapabayev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
60 Maxim Knyazev Ultra 70 km M RUS
61 Daniyar Klyshbaev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
62 GANI TASBOLAT Ultra 70 km M KAZ
63 Alexandr Skornyakov Trail 35 km M KAZ
64 Mariya Balashova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
65 gyuzyal galieva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
66 Emil Bal Trail 35 km M KAZ
67 Vladimir Kovalchuk Sprint 15 km M KAZ
68 Maksim Smirnov Ultra 70 km M RUS
69 Ruslan Khamitov Trail 35 km Nordic Walking M KAZ
70 Yessimzhan Shormakov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
71 Sergey Krivochshapov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
72 Alyona Kudinova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
73 Zarina Akiltayeva Trail 35 km F KAZ
74 Ramil Shahmuratov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
75 Marat Zordinov Trail 35 km M KAZ
76 Oleg Yevseyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
77 Oleg Yevseyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
78 Oleg Yevseyev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
79 Assylkhan Abdrakhmanov Sprint 15 km M KAZ