Night Race Home Credit Tun Run 2018

Участник Дистанция Пол Страна Услуги
1 Artem Zhovnirenko Classic 11 km M KAZ x 1
2 Irina Zhovnirenko Classic 11 km F KAZ x 1
3 Violetta Afuksenidi Classic 11 km F KAZ
4 Nigina Tuyakova Extreme 18km F KAZ
5 Yerkebulan Kopeyev Classic 11 km M KAZ
6 Mariya Kankenova Classic 11 km F KAZ
7 Alexandra Kolmakova Classic 11 km F KAZ
8 Roman Supiyev Extreme 18km M KAZ x 1
9 Diana Kine Extreme 18km F LAT
10 Zhasulan Iskakov Extreme 18km M KAZ x 1
11 Roza Khusnulina Classic 11 km F KAZ
12 SVETLANA NESTERYUK Classic 11 km F KAZ
13 Vladislav Kopbossunov Extreme 18km M KAZ
14 Alexandr Nesteryuk Classic 11 km M KAZ
15 Saniya Karakhanova Classic 11 km F KAZ
16 Oleg Nadein Classic 11 km M KAZ
17 Orken Shynazarov Extreme 18km M KAZ
18 Gulnaz Kurbanova Classic 11 km F KAZ x 1
19 Nikita Kunitsyn Classic 11 km M KAZ
20 STANISLAV Mavrin Classic 11 km M KAZ
21 Madina Urazbayeva Extreme 18km F KAZ
22 YEVGENIY KIM Classic 11 km M KAZ
23 Yelena Telushkova Classic 11 km F KAZ
24 Ruslan Utelbayev Extreme 18km M KAZ
25 Assem Utelbayeva Extreme 18km F KAZ
26 Aidar Kobdabayev Classic 11 km M KAZ
27 Kirill Chorney Classic 11 km M KAZ
28 Yelena Galushkina Classic 11 km F KAZ
29 Nikolay Goncharenko Extreme 18km M KAZ
30 Maxim Dukenbayev Extreme 18km M KAZ
31 Yelzhas Utebayev Classic 11 km M KAZ
32 Maxim Pavlov Classic 11 km M KAZ
33 Andrey Ukhov Extreme 18km M KAZ
34 Svetlana Alekhina Classic 11 km F KAZ
35 Gamzat Biyarov Extreme 18km M KAZ
36 Irina Shaporeva Classic 11 km F KAZ
37 Nelli Baltabayeva Classic 11 km F KAZ
38 Denis Ogorodov Classic 11 km M KAZ
39 Aigerim Yessebayeva Classic 11 km F KAZ x 1
40 Sandugash Ryssymbetova Classic 11 km F KAZ
41 Aliya Issina Classic 11 km F KAZ
42 Kristina Yanushkevich Classic 11 km F KAZ
43 Alexandra Ryapolova Classic 11 km F KAZ x 1
44 Erik Sootla Classic 11 km M EST x 1
45 Arman Bakhtybayev Classic 11 km M KAZ x 1
46 Vitaliy Gassyunov Classic 11 km M KAZ x 3
47 Vlas Petrov Classic 11 km M KAZ
48 Bakiyev Maxim Extreme 18km M KAZ
49 Nina Mishakina Classic 11 km F KAZ
50 Talgat Igenov Extreme 18km M KAZ
51 Assiya Simambayeva Classic 11 km F KAZ
52 Mirkamal Koishygulova Classic 11 km F KAZ
53 Yeskendir Alikhan Classic 11 km M KAZ
54 Rustem Ikramov Classic 11 km M KAZ
55 Nazugum Ikramova Classic 11 km F KAZ
56 Ksenia Lee Classic 11 km F KAZ
57 Meiram Koshenov Extreme 18km M KAZ
58 Merey Uakassov Classic 11 km M KAZ
59 Kuat Ospanov Classic 11 km M KAZ
60 Anet Baitursynov Extreme 18km M KAZ
61 Alexandra Kolmakova Classic 11 km F KAZ
62 Tatyana Bogdanova Classic 11 km F KAZ x 1
63 Lawrence Rossouw Classic 11 km M RSA x 1
64 ALEXEY BITIYEV Classic 11 km M KAZ
65 Rustam Abdurafiev Classic 11 km M KAZ
66 Nellya Ivashkina Classic 11 km F KAZ
67 Xeniya Sklyarenko Classic 11 km F KAZ
68 Sayat Bokanov Classic 11 km M KAZ
69 Elena Ussova Classic 11 km F KAZ
70 Sergey Tikhonenko Classic 11 km M KAZ
71 Edil Dairabaev Extreme 18km M KAZ
72 Marat Kadyrbayev Extreme 18km M KAZ
73 Anna Platayeva Classic 11 km F RUS
74 Ilya Dyomin Extreme 18km M KAZ
75 Assel Kaliyeva Classic 11 km F KAZ
76 Anar Kalikenova Classic 11 km F KAZ x 1
77 Sergey Beyer Extreme 18km M KAZ
78 Konstantin Dyomin Extreme 18km M KAZ
79 Denis Kuzmin Classic 11 km M KAZ
80 Timur Kuziyev Classic 11 km M KAZ
81 Alexandr Berglezov Classic 11 km M KAZ
82 Yelena Titova Classic 11 km F KAZ
83 Nurlan Dzhambyrbayev Classic 11 km M KAZ
84 Dastan Kaibaldiyev Extreme 18km M KAZ
85 Akman Sholanbayev Classic 11 km M KAZ
86 Kamila Kenzhibayeva Classic 11 km F KAZ
87 Yulian Meling Classic 11 km M KAZ
88 Igor Lyashenko Classic 11 km M KAZ
89 maxim Perfilyev Classic 11 km M KAZ
90 valeriya Perfilyeva Classic 11 km F KAZ
91 Meirzhan Kurmanov Classic 11 km M KAZ
92 Dmitriy Moskalevich Classic 11 km M KAZ
93 Ruslan Onerov Extreme 18km M KAZ x 1
94 Arnur Mukhametzhanov Classic 11 km M KAZ
95 Daniyar Begaliev Classic 11 km M KAZ
96 Almas Ordabayev Classic 11 km M KAZ
97 Madiyar Begaliev Classic 11 km M KAZ
98 Olzhas akhmetsadyk Classic 11 km M KAZ
99 Daniyar Mutalip Classic 11 km M KAZ
100 Assel Mukhitova Classic 11 km F KAZ x 1
101 Alexandr Zhigireyev Classic 11 km M KAZ
102 Oleg Bratkov Classic 11 km M KAZ
103 Dinara Absamatova Classic 11 km F KAZ
104 Makpal Absamatova Classic 11 km F KAZ
105 Oleg Dyachenko Classic 11 km M KAZ
106 Julia Fernas Extreme 18km F KGZ x 1
107 Diana Arys Classic 11 km F KAZ
108 Anuar Nursultanov Extreme 18km M KAZ
109 Yelena Kuvshinnikova Extreme 18km F KAZ
110 Mikhail Kuvshinnikov Extreme 18km M KAZ
111 Aisha Maukembayeva Extreme 18km F KAZ x 1
112 Sofia Chimirova Extreme 18km F KAZ
113 Marc Distinguin Extreme 18km M FRA
114 Акжаркын Kumarbayeva Classic 11 km F KAZ
115 Bakhtiyar Askarov Classic 11 km M KAZ
116 Miras Zhapatov Classic 11 km M KAZ
117 Dauren Kozybayev Extreme 18km M KAZ x 1
118 Malikova Irina Classic 11 km F KAZ x 1
119 Nadezhda Baltynova Classic 11 km F KAZ
120 Kirill Maskolev Classic 11 km M KAZ
121 Denis Saidov Extreme 18km M KAZ
122 Alexander Zhilenko Extreme 18km M KAZ
123 Eleonora Sopkina Classic 11 km F KAZ
124 Grigoriy Podruchnyy Classic 11 km M KAZ
125 Anna Kopylova Extreme 18km F KAZ
126 Актамберлы Маукембаев Classic 11 km M KAZ x 1
127 Mussa Osser Classic 11 km M KAZ
128 Shyngizhan Rashov Extreme 18km M KAZ
129 Meruyert Kassenova Classic 11 km F KAZ
130 Kuanish Sairambekov Classic 11 km M KAZ
131 Arkhat Shyrynkhanov Extreme 18km M KAZ
132 Berik Batyrkhanov Extreme 18km M KAZ
133 Kamshat Chazhabayeva Classic 11 km F KAZ
134 Aidar Akhanov Classic 11 km M KAZ
135 Zhansaya Sydykova Extreme 18km F KAZ
136 Zhandos Akbayev Extreme 18km M KAZ
137 Aigerim ADEBAYEVA Classic 11 km F KAZ
138 Aidana Imangazieva Classic 11 km F KAZ
139 Assel Kurmasheva Classic 11 km F KAZ x 1
140 Yerkin Akbergenov Classic 11 km M KAZ
141 Erzhan Amandullaev Classic 11 km M KAZ x 1
142 AIBOLAT KALILAKHANOV Classic 11 km M KAZ
143 Лаура Кылышбай Classic 11 km F KAZ
144 Erik Khussainov Classic 11 km M KAZ
145 ANDREY OGARKOV Classic 11 km M KAZ
146 Timur Kokin Extreme 18km M TJK x 1
147 Rinat Koytanov Classic 11 km M KAZ
148 Karima Naurazbayeva Classic 11 km F KAZ
149 Dauren Otargazy Classic 11 km M KAZ
150 Elchin Aliyev Classic 11 km M KAZ
151 Tolkyn Turkpenova Classic 11 km F KAZ
152 Nurlan Boranbayev Classic 11 km M KAZ
153 Darkhan Tugambayev Classic 11 km M KAZ
154 Ruslan Bayauov Classic 11 km M KAZ
155 Mariya Balashova Classic 11 km F KAZ
156 Nikita Penkin Classic 11 km M KAZ
157 Nikita Penkin Classic 11 km M KAZ
158 Vadim Bogan Classic 11 km M KAZ
159 Marina Pavlova Extreme 18km F KAZ
160 Yegor Morev Extreme 18km M KAZ
161 Ilona Pak Classic 11 km F KAZ x 1
162 Bakhtiyar Aliyev Extreme 18km M KAZ
163 Dias Adilbekov Extreme 18km M KAZ
164 Anara Nursadykova Classic 11 km F KAZ
165 Akbota Sailevkanova Classic 11 km F KAZ
166 Adlet Seisen Classic 11 km M KAZ
167 Kseniya Borissova Classic 11 km F RUS
168 Alexey Startsev Classic 11 km M KAZ
169 Sharigat Iskandar Extreme 18km M KAZ
170 Abylai Hudaibergenov Classic 11 km M KAZ
171 Maxim Aizner Classic 11 km M KAZ
172 Marina Kassatkina Classic 11 km F KAZ x 1
173 Zhanna Smagulova Classic 11 km F KAZ
174 Alexandra Yankovich Extreme 18km F KAZ
175 Dauren Kireyev Extreme 18km M KAZ
176 Oleg Pechenkin Extreme 18km M RUS
177 Ayan Zhexenbay Classic 11 km M KAZ x 1
178 Anna Zhilinkova Classic 11 km F KAZ x 1
179 Oleg Kamalyagin Classic 11 km M KAZ
180 Saadat Sydykova Classic 11 km F KGZ x 1
181 Nazym Tolegenova Extreme 18km F KAZ
182 Artyom Litosh Extreme 18km M KAZ
183 Bota Baisalova Classic 11 km F KAZ
184 Alexandra Yevstifeyeva Classic 11 km F KAZ
185 Ilya Bryakin Extreme 18km M KGZ
186 Nurlan Khamzin Classic 11 km M KAZ x 1
187 Alima Moldabayeva Classic 11 km F KAZ
188 Anar Burasheva Classic 11 km F KAZ
189 Zarina Akiltayeva Classic 11 km F KAZ
190 DANIYAR OMAROV Classic 11 km M KAZ
191 Assel Assanova Extreme 18km F KAZ
192 Vitaliy Prokin Extreme 18km M KAZ x 1
193 Serik Nurko Extreme 18km M KAZ x 1
194 Zhiger Biik Extreme 18km M KAZ
195 Rustam Bakirov Extreme 18km M KAZ
196 Aliya Nurzhanova Classic 11 km F KAZ
197 Daryn Kenzhebekov Classic 11 km M KAZ
198 Yelena Yartseva Classic 11 km F KAZ
199 Dinara Bektenova Classic 11 km F KAZ x 1
200 Alexander Golovanov Classic 11 km M RUS
201 Ruslan Baydagulov Classic 11 km M KAZ
202 Bakhtiyar Muratov Classic 11 km M KAZ
203 Ruslan Zholdybayev Classic 11 km M KAZ
204 Denis Verkhovod Classic 11 km M KAZ
205 Didar Iskhakov Classic 11 km M KAZ
206 Anya Sofrygina Classic 11 km F KAZ
207 Botagoz Danybayeva Classic 11 km F KAZ
208 Valeriy Li Classic 11 km M UZB
209 Alzhan Chokin Classic 11 km M KAZ
210 Irina Kim Classic 11 km F KAZ
211 Tatyana Boqdanova Classic 11 km F KAZ
212 Torgyn Sholanova Extreme 18km F KAZ
213 Denis Kovalev Classic 11 km M KAZ
214 Lawrence Rossouw Classic 11 km M KAZ
215 Nurlan Kushzhanov Classic 11 km M KAZ
216 Pavel Raspopov Classic 11 km M KAZ
217 Adeke Saryev Classic 11 km M KAZ
218 Natalie Bratkova Classic 11 km F KAZ
219 Almas Beisenkulov Classic 11 km M KAZ
220 Kenzhehan Aidarbek Classic 11 km M KAZ
221 Pavel Bekmolda Extreme 18km M KAZ
222 Alex Matveyev Extreme 18km M KAZ
223 Nika Nabokova Classic 11 km F KAZ
224 Dinara Tokmanbetova Extreme 18km F KAZ
225 gyuzyal galieva Classic 11 km F KAZ
226 Arslan Seriktegi Classic 11 km M KAZ
227 Sergey Gudzlovenko Classic 11 km M KAZ
228 Aliya Boranbekova Classic 11 km F KAZ x 1
229 Olessya Gryaznova Classic 11 km F KAZ
230 Marina Pavlova Classic 11 km F KAZ
231 Saniya BEKOVA Classic 11 km F KAZ x 1
232 Anastassiya Froimchuk Classic 11 km F KAZ
233 Vera Samoshkina Classic 11 km F KAZ x 1
234 Vadim Yurovskikh Extreme 18km M KAZ
235 Olga Sher Classic 11 km F KAZ
236 Azhar Totanova Classic 11 km F KAZ
237 Ruslan Burabayev Classic 11 km M KAZ
238 Marat Zordinov Extreme 18km M KAZ
239 Madiyar Auganbayev Classic 11 km M KAZ
240 Zhanyl Saidalieva Classic 11 km F KAZ
241 Islam Nurlanov Classic 11 km M KGZ
242 Arman Ahmetov Classic 11 km M KAZ
243 Nurlan Zhaysanbaev Extreme 18km M KAZ
244 Nurlan Dossanov Classic 11 km M KAZ
245 Nurly Aitenova Extreme 18km F KAZ
246 Igor Yermachenko Classic 11 km M KAZ
247 Anastassiya Madzigon Extreme 18km F KAZ
248 Roza Kudaikulova Classic 11 km F KAZ
249 Karlygash Nusurbekova Extreme 18km F KAZ
250 Shynar Zhanatova Extreme 18km F KAZ
251 Alexey Chernitsyn Classic 11 km M KAZ
252 VERA LOKTEVA Classic 11 km F KAZ
253 Madi Aitimov Classic 11 km M KAZ
254 Vladimir Vorontsov Extreme 18km M KAZ x 1
255 Abylai Atshabar Extreme 18km M KAZ
256 Pedro Vizuete Castro Extreme 18km M KAZ x 1
257 Moldir Tattybayeva Classic 11 km F KAZ
258 Zhalgas Abilmazhinov Extreme 18km M KAZ
259 Asset Kopbayev Classic 11 km M KAZ
260 Sergey Malyukov Classic 11 km M KAZ
261 Shokan Kaztay Extreme 18km M KAZ x 1
262 Станислав Мазалов Classic 11 km M KAZ x 1
263 Yerzat Ybyshev Classic 11 km M KAZ
264 Erlan Berkin Extreme 18km M KAZ
265 Aima Busakova Extreme 18km F KAZ
266 Marat Meirov Extreme 18km M KAZ
267 Yelena Darzimanova Extreme 18km F KAZ
268 Andrey Sinelnikov Extreme 18km M KAZ
269 Kairat Tynymbayev Classic 11 km M KAZ
270 Maxim Chernyshev Extreme 18km M KAZ
271 Michael Alekseevskiy Extreme 18km M RUS
272 Tatyana Vikhnovskaya Classic 11 km F KAZ
273 Alpamys Rumbayev Classic 11 km M KAZ
274 Yelena Shishova Classic 11 km F KAZ x 1
275 Dmitriy Dovolnov Classic 11 km M KAZ x 1
276 Anastassiya Polumiskova Classic 11 km F KAZ
277 Saltanat Bainiyazova Extreme 18km F KAZ
278 Mikhail Golovko Extreme 18km M KAZ
279 Abay Ibrayev Classic 11 km M KAZ x 1
280 Анна Егоркина Extreme 18km F RUS
281 Boris Dubovenko Classic 11 km M KAZ
282 Dmitriy Khramtsov Extreme 18km M KAZ
283 Alibek Sugurgali Extreme 18km M KAZ
284 Farkhat Mustafayev Extreme 18km M KAZ
285 Islam Abdreyev Extreme 18km M KAZ
286 Kussymzhan Mynbayev Classic 11 km M KAZ
287 Ruslan Khamitov Classic 11 km M KAZ x 2
288 Bota Sugurgali Classic 11 km F KAZ
289 Stanislav Dudchenko Classic 11 km M KAZ
290 Alisher Kozhabay Extreme 18km M KAZ x 1
291 Timur Turkpenov Classic 11 km M KAZ
292 Maksim Kostrominov Extreme 18km M KAZ x 1
293 Dinara Amirova Classic 11 km F KAZ x 1
294 Kogershin sezkhan Extreme 18km M KAZ
295 Yerulan Jamayev Extreme 18km M KAZ
296 Ivan Gluchshenko Extreme 18km M KAZ
297 Alexandr Gabchenko Classic 11 km M KAZ
298 Nadi Pak Classic 11 km F KAZ x 1
299 Gany Berikov Classic 11 km M KAZ
300 Nurgul Doskaliyeva Classic 11 km F KAZ x 1
301 Vladimir Sidorenko Classic 11 km M KAZ x 1
302 seifa Duisenbaev Classic 11 km M KAZ x 1
303 Arshyn Amangeldikyzy Extreme 18km F KAZ x 1
304 Amankos Nurbayul Extreme 18km M KAZ x 1
305 Emir Kanzhaev Extreme 18km M KAZ x 1
306 Didar Galymzhanuly Extreme 18km M KAZ x 1
307 Amir Iliyas Extreme 18km M KAZ x 1
308 Galina Artyukhina Classic 11 km F KAZ x 1
309 Tair Khussainov Classic 11 km M KAZ x 1
310 Zhanyia Kuanzhanova Classic 11 km F KAZ
311 Alim Akimzhan Classic 11 km M KAZ
312 Galym Chuashev Extreme 18km M KAZ
313 Vitaliy Styopin Classic 11 km M KAZ
314 Meruyert Mukhamed Rakhimova Classic 11 km F KAZ
315 Zhanbulat Kadyrov Classic 11 km M KAZ
316 Daniil Shanin Classic 11 km M KAZ
317 Maulen Zhanpeissov Classic 11 km M KAZ
318 Parkhat Srapilov Classic 11 km M KAZ
319 Saule Kenzhetayeva Classic 11 km F KAZ
320 Adil Sarbas Classic 11 km M KAZ x 2
321 Askhat Tursungazyyev Classic 11 km M KAZ x 1
322 Konstantin Kolodkov Classic 11 km M KAZ
323 Daniyar Kassymov Classic 11 km M KAZ
324 Roman Somkin Classic 11 km M KAZ
325 Denis Alechshenko Classic 11 km M KAZ
326 Serik Kadyrov Classic 11 km M KAZ
327 Serik Kadyrov Classic 11 km M KAZ
328 Dinara Sagadatova Classic 11 km F KAZ
329 Anastassiya Platonova Classic 11 km F KAZ
330 Ilyas Agdavletov Classic 11 km M KAZ
331 Ilyas Agdavletov Classic 11 km M KAZ
332 Batyrzhan Utetleuov Classic 11 km M KAZ
333 Zhanar Terekbay Classic 11 km F KAZ x 1
334 Gulnisa Baratova Classic 11 km F KAZ x 1
335 kazbek tukubayev Classic 11 km M KAZ