RACE NATION URBAN 2020

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Timur Artyukhin Забег ELITE M KAZ
    2 Maria Kiseleva Забег OPEN F KAZ
    3 Temirlan Zhaksygali Забег OPEN M KAZ
    4 Nikolay Timofeyev Забег OPEN M KAZ
    5 Evgeniy Trunin Забег OPEN M KAZ
    6 Maxim Chernyshev Забег OPEN M KAZ
    7 Aidar Bekbosynov Забег OPEN M KAZ
    8 Andrey Vassin Забег ELITE M KAZ
    9 Timur Kokin Забег ELITE M TJK
    10 Aizada Anuarbekova Забег OPEN F KAZ
    11 Yevgeniy Tsoy Забег OPEN M KAZ
    12 Alibek Kapassov Забег ELITE M KAZ
    13 Adilzhan Askarov Забег ELITE M KAZ
    14 Denis Podrezov Забег OPEN M KAZ
    15 Vyacheslav Sokirkin Забег OPEN M KAZ
    16 Kanat Rakhimov Забег ELITE M KAZ
    17 Daniyar Alkenov Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
    18 Alexandr Kisselenko Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
    19 Ruslan Nurgali Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
    20 Tair Nurgali Забег KIDS M KAZ
    21 Anna Smirnova Забег OPEN F KAZ
    22 Karlygash Joldassova Забег OPEN F KAZ
    23 Maxim Gorbatyuk Забег OPEN M KAZ
    24 Dauren Sagindykov Забег ELITE M KAZ
    25 Olesya Alekseeva Забег OPEN F KAZ
    26 RUSLAN NURIMBETOV Забег ELITE M KAZ
    27 Aleksy Sedlovskiy Забег OPEN M KAZ
    28 Vladimir Belonozhkin Забег ELITE M KAZ
    29 Azatbek Tlekkabulov Забег ELITE M KAZ
    30 Timur Ibragimov Забег OPEN M KAZ
    31 Kamila Kenzhibayeva Забег TEAM-2 F KAZ
    32 Yeldar Zhunussov Забег ELITE M KAZ
    33 Yerulan Jamayev Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
    34 TIMUR BEREKMOINOV Забег ELITE M KAZ
    35 Yuriy Zakurdayev Забег ELITE M KAZ
    36 Vadim Fedosseyev Забег OPEN M KAZ
    37 Kuat Kamali Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
    38 Максим Закурдаев Забег KIDS M KAZ
    39 Alexandr Mantsurov Забег OPEN M KAZ
    40 Daria Korneeva Забег OPEN F KAZ
    41 Ruslan Sakiyev Забег OPEN M KAZ
    42 Timur Sakiev Забег KIDS M KAZ
    43 Damir Sakiev Забег KIDS M KAZ
    44 Andrey Napolskih Забег OPEN M RUS
    45 Aidana Galymzhanova Забег OPEN F KAZ
    46 Дарын Кенжебеков Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
    47 Куаныш Кусмолданов Забег ELITE M KAZ
    48 Bogdan Tyutkov Забег KIDS M KAZ
    49 Dmitriy Aleshov Забег ELITE M KAZ
    50 Anatoliy Fomin Забег OPEN M KAZ
    51 Alexander Borodin Забег ELITE M KAZ
    52 Ляззат Райымбекова Забег OPEN F KAZ
    53 Arman Bakhtybayev Забег OPEN M KAZ
    54 Виктория Ткачук Забег OPEN F KAZ
    55 Beibitkhan Auyeskhanov Забег OPEN M KAZ
    56 Margarita Lobkova Забег OPEN F KAZ
    57 Viktoriya Alekseeva Забег OPEN F KAZ
    58 Роман Губарь Забег OPEN M KAZ
    59 Elmira Utegenova Забег OPEN F KAZ
    60 Daniil ZHEREBTSOV Забег ELITE M KAZ
    61 Азизжон Худайкулов Забег OPEN M KAZ
    62 Igor Kravchuk Забег ELITE M KAZ
    63 Сакен Спан Забег OPEN M KAZ
    64 Nursultan Aganin Забег OPEN M KAZ
    65 Алтынай Нугманова Забег ELITE M KAZ
    66 Meruyert Mukhamed Rakhimova Забег ELITE F KAZ
    67 Anzhelika Degtyareva Забег OPEN F KAZ
    68 Ilya Tyutkov Забег OPEN M KAZ
    69 Ivan Nedomolkov Забег OPEN M KAZ
    70 Assem Baizhiyenova Забег ELITE F KAZ
    71 Елена Черкашина Забег TEAM-2 F KAZ
    72 Aziz Ismailov Забег OPEN M KAZ
    73 Olga Belossokhova Забег OPEN F KAZ
    74 Oleg Myslinsky Забег ELITE M KAZ
    75 Viktor Dorofeyev Забег OPEN M KAZ
    76 Zhanna Baizhiyenova Забег ELITE F KAZ
    77 Petr Chernovol Забег OPEN M KAZ
    78 Iliyas Amangeldi Забег ELITE M KAZ
    79 Viktoriya Ваrushova Забег OPEN M KAZ
    80 Guzyal Akhmetzhanova Забег ELITE F KGZ
    81 Timur Tleulenov Забег OPEN M KAZ
    82 Viktoriya Ваrushova Забег OPEN M KAZ
    83 Aselya Kydyrbekova Забег OPEN F KAZ
    84 Valentina Mytnik Забег OPEN F KAZ
    85 Almaz Seytzhanov Забег OPEN M KAZ
    86 Maksim Buzunov Забег OPEN M KAZ
    87 Aidar Merekenov Забег ELITE M KAZ
    88 Ivan Kolesnikov Забег OPEN M KAZ
    89 Pavel Sila Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Timur Artyukhin Забег ELITE M KAZ
2 Maria Kiseleva Забег OPEN F KAZ
3 Temirlan Zhaksygali Забег OPEN M KAZ
4 Nikolay Timofeyev Забег OPEN M KAZ
5 Evgeniy Trunin Забег OPEN M KAZ
6 Maxim Chernyshev Забег OPEN M KAZ
7 Aidar Bekbosynov Забег OPEN M KAZ
8 Andrey Vassin Забег ELITE M KAZ
9 Timur Kokin Забег ELITE M TJK
10 Aizada Anuarbekova Забег OPEN F KAZ
11 Yevgeniy Tsoy Забег OPEN M KAZ
12 Alibek Kapassov Забег ELITE M KAZ
13 Adilzhan Askarov Забег ELITE M KAZ
14 Denis Podrezov Забег OPEN M KAZ
15 Vyacheslav Sokirkin Забег OPEN M KAZ
16 Kanat Rakhimov Забег ELITE M KAZ
17 Daniyar Alkenov Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
18 Alexandr Kisselenko Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
19 Ruslan Nurgali Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
20 Tair Nurgali Забег KIDS M KAZ
21 Anna Smirnova Забег OPEN F KAZ
22 Karlygash Joldassova Забег OPEN F KAZ
23 Maxim Gorbatyuk Забег OPEN M KAZ
24 Dauren Sagindykov Забег ELITE M KAZ
25 Olesya Alekseeva Забег OPEN F KAZ
26 RUSLAN NURIMBETOV Забег ELITE M KAZ
27 Aleksy Sedlovskiy Забег OPEN M KAZ
28 Vladimir Belonozhkin Забег ELITE M KAZ
29 Azatbek Tlekkabulov Забег ELITE M KAZ
30 Timur Ibragimov Забег OPEN M KAZ
31 Kamila Kenzhibayeva Забег TEAM-2 F KAZ
32 Yeldar Zhunussov Забег ELITE M KAZ
33 Yerulan Jamayev Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
34 TIMUR BEREKMOINOV Забег ELITE M KAZ
35 Yuriy Zakurdayev Забег ELITE M KAZ
36 Vadim Fedosseyev Забег OPEN M KAZ
37 Kuat Kamali Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
38 Максим Закурдаев Забег KIDS M KAZ
39 Alexandr Mantsurov Забег OPEN M KAZ
40 Daria Korneeva Забег OPEN F KAZ
41 Ruslan Sakiyev Забег OPEN M KAZ
42 Timur Sakiev Забег KIDS M KAZ
43 Damir Sakiev Забег KIDS M KAZ
44 Andrey Napolskih Забег OPEN M RUS
45 Aidana Galymzhanova Забег OPEN F KAZ
46 Дарын Кенжебеков Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
47 Куаныш Кусмолданов Забег ELITE M KAZ
48 Bogdan Tyutkov Забег KIDS M KAZ
49 Dmitriy Aleshov Забег ELITE M KAZ
50 Anatoliy Fomin Забег OPEN M KAZ
51 Alexander Borodin Забег ELITE M KAZ
52 Ляззат Райымбекова Забег OPEN F KAZ
53 Arman Bakhtybayev Забег OPEN M KAZ
54 Виктория Ткачук Забег OPEN F KAZ
55 Beibitkhan Auyeskhanov Забег OPEN M KAZ
56 Margarita Lobkova Забег OPEN F KAZ
57 Viktoriya Alekseeva Забег OPEN F KAZ
58 Роман Губарь Забег OPEN M KAZ
59 Elmira Utegenova Забег OPEN F KAZ
60 Daniil ZHEREBTSOV Забег ELITE M KAZ
61 Азизжон Худайкулов Забег OPEN M KAZ
62 Igor Kravchuk Забег ELITE M KAZ
63 Сакен Спан Забег OPEN M KAZ
64 Nursultan Aganin Забег OPEN M KAZ
65 Алтынай Нугманова Забег ELITE M KAZ
66 Meruyert Mukhamed Rakhimova Забег ELITE F KAZ
67 Anzhelika Degtyareva Забег OPEN F KAZ
68 Ilya Tyutkov Забег OPEN M KAZ
69 Ivan Nedomolkov Забег OPEN M KAZ
70 Assem Baizhiyenova Забег ELITE F KAZ
71 Елена Черкашина Забег TEAM-2 F KAZ
72 Aziz Ismailov Забег OPEN M KAZ
73 Olga Belossokhova Забег OPEN F KAZ
74 Oleg Myslinsky Забег ELITE M KAZ
75 Viktor Dorofeyev Забег OPEN M KAZ
76 Zhanna Baizhiyenova Забег ELITE F KAZ
77 Petr Chernovol Забег OPEN M KAZ
78 Iliyas Amangeldi Забег ELITE M KAZ
79 Viktoriya Ваrushova Забег OPEN M KAZ
80 Guzyal Akhmetzhanova Забег ELITE F KGZ
81 Timur Tleulenov Забег OPEN M KAZ
82 Viktoriya Ваrushova Забег OPEN M KAZ
83 Aselya Kydyrbekova Забег OPEN F KAZ
84 Valentina Mytnik Забег OPEN F KAZ
85 Almaz Seytzhanov Забег OPEN M KAZ
86 Maksim Buzunov Забег OPEN M KAZ
87 Aidar Merekenov Забег ELITE M KAZ
88 Ivan Kolesnikov Забег OPEN M KAZ
89 Pavel Sila Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ