Race Nation Urban II

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Timur Kudabayev
    Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
    2 Stanislav Panassyuk

    (Zhream Team)
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    3 Dmitriy Aleshov

    (#БеGлецы)
    Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
    4 Igor Kravchuk

    (#БеGлецы)
    Забег ELITE M KAZ
    5 Denis Podrezov
    Забег ELITE M KAZ
    6 Elmira Utegenova
    Забег OPEN F KAZ
    7 Georgiy Tsoy

    (Zhream Team)
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    8 Timur Kokin

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Забег ELITE M TJK
    9 Yerbol Kopeyev

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
    10 Salim Kopeyev

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Забег KIDS M KAZ
    11 Alexandr Nesteryuk
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    12 Adilzhan Askarov
    Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
    13 Yevgeniy Tsoy
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    14 Maksim Buzunov
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    15 Olessya Alekseeva
    Забег OPEN F KAZ
    16 Aidar Bekbosynov
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    17 DINARA KAKEYEVA

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Забег ELITE F KAZ
    18 Nikolay Ovcharenko

    (BUREVESTNIK KAZNU)
    Забег ELITE M KAZ
    19 Yestay Akbergen
    Забег ELITE M KAZ
    20 Azamat Akhmetov
    Забег ELITE M KAZ
    21 Temirlan Zhaksygali
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    22 Stanislav Vostrov
    Забег ELITE M KAZ
    23 Kuanysh Tankiyev

    (UnionPay Sports)
    Забег ELITE M KAZ
    24 Lyazzat Raiymbekova
    Забег OPEN F KAZ
    25 Vyacheslav Sokirkin
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    26 Gulamzhan Mussayev
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    27 Egor Shestakov
    Забег KIDS M KAZ
    28 Kuat Kamali

    (Mikkeller Running Club Almaty)
    Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
    29 Artem Dobrohleb
    Забег ELITE M KAZ
    30 Kuanysh Kusmoldanov
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    31 Gulamzhan Mussayev
    Забег KIDS M KAZ
    32 Gulamzhan Mussayev
    Забег KIDS M KAZ
    33 Ermek Tleulesov
    Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
    34 Maria Kiseleva

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Забег OPEN F KAZ
    35 Leonid Rudenko

    (#БеGлецы)
    Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
    36 Margarita Lobkova
    Забег TEAM-2 F KAZ
    37 Daniyar Amantayuli
    Забег ELITE M KAZ
    38 Dinmukhammed Tolegenov
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    39 Nikolay Timofeyev
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    40 Andrey Viner
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    41 Nurlan Abyken
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    42 Alexander Borodin
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    43 Valentina Poltoratskikh
    Забег TEAM-2 F KAZ
    44 Rustam Zhakhanov
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    45 Farukh Abdulin
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    46 Timur Ibragimov

    (Nas ne dogonyat)
    Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
    47 Dmitriy Viner
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    48 Beibit Duisembay
    Забег ELITE M KAZ
    49 Helen Shestakova

    (Mikkeller Running Club Almaty)
    Забег TEAM-2 F KAZ
    50 Konstantin Kolodkov
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    51 Dauren Kenzhetayev

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Забег ELITE M KAZ
    52 Nurzhan Dunenbayev

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Забег ELITE M KAZ
    53 Nikolay Orlenko

    (UnionPay Sports)
    Забег ELITE M RUS
    54 Farida Orlenko

    (UnionPay Sports)
    Забег OPEN F KAZ
    55 Timur Sakiev
    Забег KIDS M KAZ
    56 Alexander Nikolaihuk
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    57 Oksana Butareva

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Забег KIDS F KAZ
    58 Aidar Askhatov

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Забег ELITE M KAZ
    59 Wladimir Slomushinski
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    60 Alibek Kapassov
    Забег ELITE M KAZ
    61 Aleksei Kolotov

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Забег ELITE M KAZ
    62 Yevgeniy Golyatkin
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    63 Maxim Chernyshev
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    64 Vadim Fedosseyev
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    65 Volkov Stanislav
    Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
    66 Klim Yefimenko
    Забег KIDS M KAZ
    67 Erbolat Nasyrov

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Забег ELITE M KAZ
    68 Viktoriya Ваrushova
    Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
    69 Bogdan Simakin
    Забег KIDS M KAZ
    70 Artem Lastovka
    Забег KIDS M KAZ
    71 Yelena Galushkina
    Забег OPEN F KAZ
    72 Viktor Ksendzov
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    73 Sergey Solovarenko
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    74 Yelizaveta Medvedeva
    Забег KIDS F KAZ
    75 Tatyana Yevdakova
    Забег OPEN F KAZ
    76 Zaurbek Dzhunusbekov
    Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
    77 Azamat Shalakhanov
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    78 Nadezhda Petrova
    Забег OPEN F KAZ
    79 Olesya Petrova
    Забег KIDS F KAZ
    80 Anastasiya Tsekhotskaya
    Забег ELITE F KAZ
    81 Yan Kunanbayev
    Забег KIDS M KAZ
    82 Kamilla Tleuzhanova
    Забег ELITE F KAZ
    83 Pavel Russu
    Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
    84 Vitalina Tsekhotskaya
    Забег KIDS F KAZ
    85 Olga Zaginaiko

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Забег OPEN F KAZ
    86 Almaz Seytzhanov
    Забег ELITE M KAZ
    87 Tamir Kolodkov
    Забег KIDS M KAZ
    88 Damil Kolodkov
    Забег KIDS M KAZ
    89 Taisiya Zaginaiko

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Забег KIDS F KAZ
    90 Daryn Kenzhebekov
    Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
    91 Alexandr Mantsurov
    Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
    92 Insar Mairam
    Забег KIDS M KAZ
    93 Nikolay Orlenko

    (UnionPay Sports)
    Забег KIDS M RUS
    94 Egor Zaginaiko

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Забег KIDS M KAZ
    95 Yegor Neretin

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Забег ELITE M KAZ
    96 Yegor Neretin

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Забег KIDS M KAZ
    97 Andrey Butarev

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Забег KIDS M KAZ
    98 Zakhar Zaginaiko

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Забег KIDS M KAZ
    99 Aleksandr Afanasiev

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Забег ELITE M UKR
    100 Bagzhan Sagidolla

    (Alpha Runners Almaty)
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    101 Dina Tolkymbay
    Забег OPEN F KAZ
    102 Dmitriy Hmel
    Забег ELITE M KAZ
    103 Aleksy Sedlovskiy
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    104 Elif Yazidzhi
    Забег KIDS F KAZ
    105 Noyan Tugan

    (Mikkeller Running Club Almaty)
    Забег KIDS M KAZ
    106 Marie Poluboyartseva
    Забег KIDS F KAZ
    107 Irina Bagmetova

    (UnionPay Sports)
    Забег OPEN F KAZ
    108 Albakhyt Omarbekov

    (#БеGлецы)
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    109 Damir Sakiev
    Забег KIDS M KAZ
    110 Alex Anshutz
    Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
    111 Ruslan Kocharyan

    (Run Content)
    Забег OPEN M KAZ
    112 Светлана Акмаева
    Забег TEAM-2 F KAZ
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Timur Kudabayev Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
2 Stanislav Panassyuk Забег OPEN M KAZ
3 Dmitriy Aleshov Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
4 Igor Kravchuk Забег ELITE M KAZ
5 Denis Podrezov Забег ELITE M KAZ
6 Elmira Utegenova Забег OPEN F KAZ
7 Georgiy Tsoy Забег OPEN M KAZ
8 Timur Kokin Забег ELITE M TJK
9 Yerbol Kopeyev Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
10 Salim Kopeyev Забег KIDS M KAZ
11 Alexandr Nesteryuk Забег OPEN M KAZ
12 Adilzhan Askarov Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
13 Yevgeniy Tsoy Забег OPEN M KAZ
14 Maksim Buzunov Забег OPEN M KAZ
15 Olessya Alekseeva Забег OPEN F KAZ
16 Aidar Bekbosynov Забег OPEN M KAZ
17 DINARA KAKEYEVA Забег ELITE F KAZ
18 Nikolay Ovcharenko Забег ELITE M KAZ
19 Yestay Akbergen Забег ELITE M KAZ
20 Azamat Akhmetov Забег ELITE M KAZ
21 Temirlan Zhaksygali Забег OPEN M KAZ
22 Stanislav Vostrov Забег ELITE M KAZ
23 Kuanysh Tankiyev Забег ELITE M KAZ
24 Lyazzat Raiymbekova Забег OPEN F KAZ
25 Vyacheslav Sokirkin Забег OPEN M KAZ
26 Gulamzhan Mussayev Забег OPEN M KAZ
27 Egor Shestakov Забег KIDS M KAZ
28 Kuat Kamali Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
29 Artem Dobrohleb Забег ELITE M KAZ
30 Kuanysh Kusmoldanov Забег OPEN M KAZ
31 Gulamzhan Mussayev Забег KIDS M KAZ
32 Gulamzhan Mussayev Забег KIDS M KAZ
33 Ermek Tleulesov Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
34 Maria Kiseleva Забег OPEN F KAZ
35 Leonid Rudenko Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
36 Margarita Lobkova Забег TEAM-2 F KAZ
37 Daniyar Amantayuli Забег ELITE M KAZ
38 Dinmukhammed Tolegenov Забег OPEN M KAZ
39 Nikolay Timofeyev Забег OPEN M KAZ
40 Andrey Viner Забег OPEN M KAZ
41 Nurlan Abyken Забег OPEN M KAZ
42 Alexander Borodin Забег OPEN M KAZ
43 Valentina Poltoratskikh Забег TEAM-2 F KAZ
44 Rustam Zhakhanov Забег OPEN M KAZ
45 Farukh Abdulin Забег OPEN M KAZ
46 Timur Ibragimov Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
47 Dmitriy Viner Забег OPEN M KAZ
48 Beibit Duisembay Забег ELITE M KAZ
49 Helen Shestakova Забег TEAM-2 F KAZ
50 Konstantin Kolodkov Забег OPEN M KAZ
51 Dauren Kenzhetayev Забег ELITE M KAZ
52 Nurzhan Dunenbayev Забег ELITE M KAZ
53 Nikolay Orlenko Забег ELITE M RUS
54 Farida Orlenko Забег OPEN F KAZ
55 Timur Sakiev Забег KIDS M KAZ
56 Alexander Nikolaihuk Забег OPEN M KAZ
57 Oksana Butareva Забег KIDS F KAZ
58 Aidar Askhatov Забег ELITE M KAZ
59 Wladimir Slomushinski Забег OPEN M KAZ
60 Alibek Kapassov Забег ELITE M KAZ
61 Aleksei Kolotov Забег ELITE M KAZ
62 Yevgeniy Golyatkin Забег OPEN M KAZ
63 Maxim Chernyshev Забег OPEN M KAZ
64 Vadim Fedosseyev Забег OPEN M KAZ
65 Volkov Stanislav Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
66 Klim Yefimenko Забег KIDS M KAZ
67 Erbolat Nasyrov Забег ELITE M KAZ
68 Viktoriya Ваrushova Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
69 Bogdan Simakin Забег KIDS M KAZ
70 Artem Lastovka Забег KIDS M KAZ
71 Yelena Galushkina Забег OPEN F KAZ
72 Viktor Ksendzov Забег OPEN M KAZ
73 Sergey Solovarenko Забег OPEN M KAZ
74 Yelizaveta Medvedeva Забег KIDS F KAZ
75 Tatyana Yevdakova Забег OPEN F KAZ
76 Zaurbek Dzhunusbekov Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
77 Azamat Shalakhanov Забег OPEN M KAZ
78 Nadezhda Petrova Забег OPEN F KAZ
79 Olesya Petrova Забег KIDS F KAZ
80 Anastasiya Tsekhotskaya Забег ELITE F KAZ
81 Yan Kunanbayev Забег KIDS M KAZ
82 Kamilla Tleuzhanova Забег ELITE F KAZ
83 Pavel Russu Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
84 Vitalina Tsekhotskaya Забег KIDS F KAZ
85 Olga Zaginaiko Забег OPEN F KAZ
86 Almaz Seytzhanov Забег ELITE M KAZ
87 Tamir Kolodkov Забег KIDS M KAZ
88 Damil Kolodkov Забег KIDS M KAZ
89 Taisiya Zaginaiko Забег KIDS F KAZ
90 Daryn Kenzhebekov Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
91 Alexandr Mantsurov Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
92 Insar Mairam Забег KIDS M KAZ
93 Nikolay Orlenko Забег KIDS M RUS
94 Egor Zaginaiko Забег KIDS M KAZ
95 Yegor Neretin Забег ELITE M KAZ
96 Yegor Neretin Забег KIDS M KAZ
97 Andrey Butarev Забег KIDS M KAZ
98 Zakhar Zaginaiko Забег KIDS M KAZ
99 Aleksandr Afanasiev Забег ELITE M UKR
100 Bagzhan Sagidolla Забег OPEN M KAZ
101 Dina Tolkymbay Забег OPEN F KAZ
102 Dmitriy Hmel Забег ELITE M KAZ
103 Aleksy Sedlovskiy Забег OPEN M KAZ
104 Elif Yazidzhi Забег KIDS F KAZ
105 Noyan Tugan Забег KIDS M KAZ
106 Marie Poluboyartseva Забег KIDS F KAZ
107 Irina Bagmetova Забег OPEN F KAZ
108 Albakhyt Omarbekov Забег OPEN M KAZ
109 Damir Sakiev Забег KIDS M KAZ
110 Alex Anshutz Забег TEAM-2 M KAZ
111 Ruslan Kocharyan Забег OPEN M KAZ
112 Светлана Акмаева Забег TEAM-2 F KAZ