Athletex Race 2020

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Pedro Vizuete Castro Run 13 km M ESP
    2 Amanzhol Abiyev Run 6,5 km M KAZ
    3 Sergey Yarosh Run 6,5 km M KAZ
    4 Olga Belossokhova Run 26 km F KAZ
    5 Dmitry Ogorodov Run 6,5 km M KAZ
    6 Yelena Galushkina Run 13 km F KAZ
    7 Eldos Tolek Run 19,5 km M KAZ
    8 Denis Ogorodov Run 13 km M KAZ
    9 Aizada Anuarbekova Run 13 km F KAZ
    10 Anna Kopylova Run 6,5 km F KAZ
    11 Margarita Abronova-Belova Run 13 km F KAZ
    12 Viktor Tomilov Run 26 km M RUS
    13 Dmitriy Yankovskiy Bike 26 km M KAZ
    14 Murat Zhabayev Run 19,5 km M KAZ
    15 Kristina Resnyanskikh Bike 52 km F KAZ
    16 YEVGENIY KIM Run 26 km M KAZ
    17 Alexandr Kirkitsa Bike 26 km M KAZ
    18 Adilet Nazarbaev Run 13 km M KAZ
    19 Moldir Askerbek Run 26 km F KAZ
    20 Nelli Gaitova Run 13 km F KAZ
    21 Рустам Гаитов Run 13 km M KAZ
    22 Arsen Abuov Run 26 km M KAZ
    23 Kuanysh Tankiyev Run 26 km M KAZ
    24 Yevgeniya Kalashnikova Run 13 km F KAZ
    25 Maksim Buzunov Run 26 km M KAZ
    26 Jamil Abdullayev Bike 52 km M AZE
    27 Vyacheslav Sokirkin Run 13 km M KAZ
    28 BAKYT NOGAY Run 26 km F KAZ
    29 Erbolat Nasyrov Run 19,5 km M KAZ
    30 Nadezhda Petrova Run 6,5 km F KAZ
    31 Alexandr Gabchenko Bike 52 km M KAZ
    32 Emil Bal Run 19,5 km M KAZ
    33 Pavel Shubin Run 13 km M KAZ
    34 Olga Fedoseeva NW 6,5 km F RUS
    35 Vadim Fedosseyev Run 13 km M KAZ
    36 DAMIRA OSPANOVA Run 19,5 km F KAZ
    37 Evgeniy Trunin Run 6,5 km M KAZ
    38 Mariya Smirnova Run 19,5 km F KAZ
    39 Aidar Bekbosynov Run 19,5 km M KAZ
    40 Rifkhat Mamayev Bike 52 km M KAZ
    41 Вячеслав Макриди Bike 52 km M KAZ
    42 Arkadiy Lukyanov Run 19,5 km M KAZ
    43 Dulatbek Daulbekov Run 13 km M KAZ
    44 Saken Alimbayev Bike 52 km M KAZ
    45 Dilyana Kassymova Ivanykina NW 6,5 km F KAZ
    46 Anastasiya Yurchenko Run 13 km F KAZ
    47 Yuliya Kislitsyna Bike 13 km F KAZ
    48 Dariya Ryspayeva Run 13 km F KAZ
    49 Askhat Bekbauov Run 13 km M KAZ
    50 Viktor Gritsay NW 13 km M KAZ
    51 Sergey Sokolov Bike 52 km M KAZ
    52 Irina Lugovykh Run 6,5 km F KAZ
    53 Arsen Mukhambetov Run 13 km M KAZ
    54 Amir Mahmudov Run 13 km M UZB
    55 Azamat Shalakhanov Run 26 km M KAZ
    56 Vassiliy Khakhulin Run 6,5 km M KAZ
    57 Aigerim Iskhakova Run 26 km F KAZ
    58 Dinara Kuandykova Run 6,5 km M KAZ
    59 Alexandr Lukin Bike 52 km M KAZ
    60 Diana Ogneva Bike 52 km F KAZ
    61 Tatyana Nemtseva Run 19,5 km F KAZ
    62 Darkhan Kurmanbayev Run 26 km M KAZ
    63 Viktoriya Tepish Run 6,5 km F KAZ
    64 Margarita Davydova Bike 26 km F KAZ
    65 Svetlana Khudyakova Bike 52 km F KAZ
    66 Ruslan Chumaev Run 19,5 km M KAZ
    67 Alexandra Kovtunenko Run 13 km F NED
    68 Dmitry Kovtunenko Run 13 km M NED
    69 Helen Shestakova Run 13 km F KAZ
    70 TIMUR KAZHKENOV Run 19,5 km M KAZ
    71 Inna Khudyakova Bike 52 km F KAZ
    72 Aleksey Bitiyev Run 13 km M KAZ
    73 Talgat Zhumanaliyev Run 13 km M KAZ
    74 Chingiz Umuraliyev Run 13 km M KAZ
    75 Alexey Skorobogatov Run 45,5 km M KAZ
    76 Aliya Sharipova Run 13 km F KAZ
    77 Bahyt Ospanova NW 13 km F KAZ
    78 Sanat Zhuniskhan Run 13 km M KAZ
    79 Nurlan Jenaliyev Run 26 km M KAZ
    80 Ruslan Makanov Run 26 km M KAZ
    81 Mikhail Shchavlev Run 45,5 km M KAZ
    82 Yestay Akbergen Run 13 km M KAZ
    83 Kamila Dolgih Run 6,5 km F KAZ
    84 Stanislav Ivanov Run 19,5 km M KAZ
    85 Rustam Zhakhanov Run 6,5 km M KAZ
    86 Zhanna Nussipova Run 13 km F KAZ
    87 Natalya Michshenko Run 19,5 km F KAZ
    88 Duman Turebayev Run 13 km M KAZ
    89 Yevgeniy Tsoy Run 13 km M KAZ
    90 Dastem Zhassanov Run 19,5 km M KAZ
    91 Kogershin Sezkhan Run 19,5 km M KAZ
    92 Henry Wilkinson Run 26 km M GBR
    93 Nurzhan Seiilkhan Run 19,5 km M KAZ
    94 Yerbolat Naushabekov Run 13 km M KAZ
    95 Ivan Krasnov Run 13 km M KAZ
    96 Wladimir Slomushinski Run 13 km M KAZ
    97 Guzal Mahmudova Run 13 km F UZB
    98 Guzal Mahmudova Bike 26 km F UZB
    99 Abduali Makhmudov Bike 26 km M UZB
    100 Elmira Akhmetova Bike 26 km F KAZ
    101 Olessya Jumurova Run 13 km F KAZ
    102 Zhalgas Abilmazhinov Run 13 km M KAZ
    103 Roman Akalelov Run 26 km M KAZ
    104 Vadim V Kim Run 26 km M KAZ
    105 Alibek Datbayev Run 13 km M NED
    106 Aziza Mukhametova Run 6,5 km F KAZ
    107 Sergey Kolomin Run 13 km M KAZ
    108 Kuat Kamali Run 13 km M KAZ
    109 Aziza Turganova Run 6,5 km F KAZ
    110 Arman Dossov Run 6,5 km M KAZ
    111 Salybek Suleimenov Run 45,5 km M KAZ
    112 Yerulan Jamayev Run 13 km M KAZ
    113 TOLQUEEN NURUSHEVA Run 6,5 km F KAZ
    114 Serik Sagaliyev Run 26 km M KAZ
    115 Irina Kolomina Run 13 km F KAZ
    116 Yerken Askarov Run 13 km M KAZ
    117 Salimkerey Bimagulov Run 26 km M KAZ
    118 Yekaterina Pilikina Run 13 km F KAZ
    119 ASKAR KUSSAINOV Run 13 km M KAZ
    120 Alexandra Chistilina Bike 52 km F KAZ
    121 Sergey Mogilatov Bike 52 km M KAZ
    122 Zhandos Sakhiyev Run 13 km M KAZ
    123 Mikhail Shalukho Run 6,5 km M KAZ
    124 Irina Khegay Run 13 km F KAZ
    125 Аида Абильмажинова NW 6,5 km F KAZ
    126 Rufina Shalukho NW 6,5 km F KAZ
    127 Torekhan Baidullin Bike 52 km M KAZ
    128 Ablan Tazabekov Run 26 km M KAZ
    129 Alexander Nikolaihuk Run 6,5 km M KAZ
    130 Alexandr Moiseenko Run 13 km M KAZ
    131 Andrey Napolskih Run 19,5 km M RUS
    132 Assel Mukhitova Run 19,5 km F KAZ
    133 Lozinskiy Arkadiy Run 13 km M KAZ
    134 Stanislav Vostrov Run 19,5 km M KAZ
    135 Aldiyar Nugmanov Run 13 km M KAZ
    136 Aidos Issa Bike 52 km M KAZ
    137 Yaroslav Freedman Bike 13 km M KAZ
    138 Valentina Mytnik Run 13 km F KAZ
    139 Ivan Gluchshenko Run 13 km M KAZ
    140 Ekaterina Zhguta Bike 13 km F KAZ
    141 Timyr Dokmanov Bike 52 km M KAZ
    142 Darya Napolskikh NW 13 km F KAZ
    143 Anna Zemlyanskaya NW 13 km F KAZ
    144 Saniya Edelbay Run 13 km F KAZ
    145 Oleg Kamalyagin Run 6,5 km M KAZ
    146 Galym Kuppayev Bike 52 km M KAZ
    147 Beibit Duisembay Run 45,5 km M KAZ
    148 Roman Makienko Run 6,5 km M KAZ
    149 Zhadra Taibassarova Run 19,5 km F KAZ
    150 Almira Beglova Run 13 km F UZB
    151 ELVIRA JILSOVA Run 13 km F UZB
    152 Askhat Bekishev Run 26 km M KAZ
    153 Alexandr Yashin Run 19,5 km M KAZ
    154 Farida Orlenko Run 13 km F KAZ
    155 Yuliya Khvan Bike 26 km F KAZ
    156 Olesya Selemenyeva Run 13 km F KAZ
    157 Damir Talipov Bike 26 km M KAZ
    158 Gulsim Dyussenbina Run 13 km F KAZ
    159 Daniel Kovtunenko Bike 13 km M NED
    160 Helena Mahuas Run 19,5 km F CZE
    161 Zafar Khalliev Run 19,5 km M UZB
    162 Alisher Toiguliyev Run 13 km M KAZ
    163 Olga Voronova Run 26 km F UKR
    164 Askarali Issakov Run 13 km M KAZ
    165 Farkhat Mustafayev Run 19,5 km M KAZ
    166 Shavkat Musinov Bike 52 km M UZB
    167 Alma Buirakulova Run 13 km F KAZ
    168 Ruslan Khamitov Bike 13 km M KAZ
    169 Nurzhan Dunenbayev Run 19,5 km M KAZ
    170 Timofey Tamayev Run 13 km M KAZ
    171 AIDAR MURAT Run 13 km M KAZ
    172 Ruslan Akturiev Run 13 km M KAZ
    173 Viktor Loktev Run 19,5 km M KAZ
    174 Daniil Khudyakov Bike 13 km M KAZ
    175 Arman Mustubayev Run 13 km M KAZ
    176 Gennadiy Lapshin Run 19,5 km M KAZ
    177 Boris Zhakashev Run 19,5 km M KAZ
    178 Saya Seksenalinova Run 13 km F KAZ
    179 Xenia M Myasnikova Run 6,5 km F KAZ
    180 Akramov Farrux Run 13 km M UZB
    181 Azamat Akhmetov Run 6,5 km M KAZ
    182 Daria Tomilova Run 13 km F RUS
    183 Rinad Rakhimzhanov Run 6,5 km M KAZ
    184 Dauren Kenzhetayev Run 13 km M KAZ
    185 Timur Zheltayev Run 6,5 km M KAZ
    186 Vadim Yakovenko Run 26 km M KAZ
    187 Ekaterina Shalamova Run 6,5 km F KAZ
    188 Marzhan Mendibayeva Run 13 km F KAZ
    189 Alexandr Kisselenko Bike 26 km M KAZ
    190 Oxana Kim NW 6,5 km F KAZ
    191 Ivan Nedomolkov Run 19,5 km M KAZ
    192 Timur Akbotin Bike 52 km M KAZ
    193 Assel Akylbayeva Run 6,5 km F KAZ
    194 Mirkamal Koishygulova Bike 13 km F KAZ
    195 Talgat Musralinov Run 19,5 km M KAZ
    196 Rauan Karibzhanov Run 6,5 km M KAZ
    197 Assel Temirbolatova Run 13 km F KAZ
    198 shyngys madigaliyev Bike 26 km M KAZ
    199 Arman Delegeyev Bike 52 km M KAZ
    200 Zarina Musinova Run 13 km F UZB
    201 Umid Talibov Run 13 km M UZB
    202 Umid Talibov Bike 52 km M UZB
    203 Zarina Musinova Bike 26 km F UZB
    204 ALEXEY Boyarkin Run 6,5 km M KAZ
    205 Yaroslav Lapin Run 19,5 km M KAZ
    206 Dmitriy Nesterov Bike 52 km M KAZ
    207 Ilgiz Baybekov Run 6,5 km M UZB
    208 Nadya Ivonina Run 6,5 km F KAZ
    209 Olga Ivonina Run 6,5 km F KAZ
    210 Leonid Melikhov Bike 52 km M KAZ
    211 Adil Kadyrzhan Run 13 km M KAZ
    212 Alex Pavlov Run 26 km M KAZ
    213 VITALIY SHAKHTARIN Run 13 km M KAZ
    214 Amir Nespbayev Run 13 km M KAZ
    215 Olesya Alekseeva Run 13 km F KAZ
    216 Dana Zainulina Run 13 km F KAZ
    217 Aziz Ismailov Run 19,5 km M KAZ
    218 Валерия Храмцова Run 6,5 km M KAZ
    219 MARTIN THORSTENSSON Run 19,5 km M USA
    220 Dauren Tashanov Run 13 km M KAZ
    221 Alexandr Mulyak Run 13 km M KAZ
    222 Kristina Kizareva Run 19,5 km F KAZ
    223 Michael Seselkin Run 13 km M KAZ
    224 Динмухамет Джангабаев Run 13 km M KAZ
    225 Valeriya Kim Run 13 km F KAZ
    226 Yevgeniy Golyatkin Run 26 km M KAZ
    227 Нурлан Бекмурзин Run 6,5 km M KAZ
    228 Nurlan Ishmat Run 13 km M RUS
    229 Vyacheslav Stepin Run 13 km M KAZ
    230 Aigerim Toinazarova Run 6,5 km F KAZ
    231 Alyona Tavberidze Run 6,5 km M KAZ
    232 Akzhunis Shulanova Run 6,5 km F KAZ
    233 Yeldar Zhunussov Run 26 km M KAZ
    234 Ильяс Бекенов Run 6,5 km M KAZ
    235 Baurzhan Kulibayev Run 13 km M KAZ
    236 Руслан Намазбаев Bike 52 km M KAZ
    237 Timur Ibragimov Run 6,5 km M KAZ
    238 Меруерт Бейсенбина Bike 52 km F KAZ
    239 Musa Uralbayev Run 6,5 km M KAZ
    240 Ilya Voronkov Run 13 km M KAZ
    241 Tsoy Vyacheslav Run 26 km M KAZ
    242 Murat Tankibayev Run 19,5 km M KAZ
    243 Валентина Жгута Bike 52 km F KAZ
    244 Arsen Dlyanchev Run 13 km M UZB
    245 Yevgeniy 尤金 Kim Run 13 km M ETH
    246 Aziz Jalilov Run 26 km M KAZ
    247 Maiya Krainova Bike 52 km F KAZ
    248 Arsen Dlyanchev Bike 52 km M UZB
    249 Ruslan Kassymov Run 13 km M KAZ
    250 Svetlana Zhakutova Run 13 km F KAZ
    251 Danila Galantsev Run 13 km M KAZ
    252 Lemona Panailidis Run 13 km F KAZ
    253 Адиль Шайкемелов Run 13 km M KAZ
    254 Madrakhimov Ravshanbek Bike 26 km M UZB
    255 Заманбек Рысбаев Run 13 km M KAZ
    256 Ruslan Zhabayev Run 13 km M KAZ
    257 Максим Козлов Run 6,5 km M KAZ
    258 Aziza Hudayberdieva Run 6,5 km F UZB
    259 Baghlan Klyshbayev Run 19,5 km M KAZ
    260 Maksim Buzunov Bike 52 km M KAZ
    261 Khalila Kalibekova Bike 52 km F KAZ
    262 Nikolay Orlenko Run 13 km M RUS
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Pedro Vizuete Castro Run 13 km M ESP
2 Amanzhol Abiyev Run 6,5 km M KAZ
3 Sergey Yarosh Run 6,5 km M KAZ
4 Olga Belossokhova Run 26 km F KAZ
5 Dmitry Ogorodov Run 6,5 km M KAZ
6 Yelena Galushkina Run 13 km F KAZ
7 Eldos Tolek Run 19,5 km M KAZ
8 Denis Ogorodov Run 13 km M KAZ
9 Aizada Anuarbekova Run 13 km F KAZ
10 Anna Kopylova Run 6,5 km F KAZ
11 Margarita Abronova-Belova Run 13 km F KAZ
12 Viktor Tomilov Run 26 km M RUS
13 Dmitriy Yankovskiy Bike 26 km M KAZ
14 Murat Zhabayev Run 19,5 km M KAZ
15 Kristina Resnyanskikh Bike 52 km F KAZ
16 YEVGENIY KIM Run 26 km M KAZ
17 Alexandr Kirkitsa Bike 26 km M KAZ
18 Adilet Nazarbaev Run 13 km M KAZ
19 Moldir Askerbek Run 26 km F KAZ
20 Nelli Gaitova Run 13 km F KAZ
21 Рустам Гаитов Run 13 km M KAZ
22 Arsen Abuov Run 26 km M KAZ
23 Kuanysh Tankiyev Run 26 km M KAZ
24 Yevgeniya Kalashnikova Run 13 km F KAZ
25 Maksim Buzunov Run 26 km M KAZ
26 Jamil Abdullayev Bike 52 km M AZE
27 Vyacheslav Sokirkin Run 13 km M KAZ
28 BAKYT NOGAY Run 26 km F KAZ
29 Erbolat Nasyrov Run 19,5 km M KAZ
30 Nadezhda Petrova Run 6,5 km F KAZ
31 Alexandr Gabchenko Bike 52 km M KAZ
32 Emil Bal Run 19,5 km M KAZ
33 Pavel Shubin Run 13 km M KAZ
34 Olga Fedoseeva NW 6,5 km F RUS
35 Vadim Fedosseyev Run 13 km M KAZ
36 DAMIRA OSPANOVA Run 19,5 km F KAZ
37 Evgeniy Trunin Run 6,5 km M KAZ
38 Mariya Smirnova Run 19,5 km F KAZ
39 Aidar Bekbosynov Run 19,5 km M KAZ
40 Rifkhat Mamayev Bike 52 km M KAZ
41 Вячеслав Макриди Bike 52 km M KAZ
42 Arkadiy Lukyanov Run 19,5 km M KAZ
43 Dulatbek Daulbekov Run 13 km M KAZ
44 Saken Alimbayev Bike 52 km M KAZ
45 Dilyana Kassymova Ivanykina NW 6,5 km F KAZ
46 Anastasiya Yurchenko Run 13 km F KAZ
47 Yuliya Kislitsyna Bike 13 km F KAZ
48 Dariya Ryspayeva Run 13 km F KAZ
49 Askhat Bekbauov Run 13 km M KAZ
50 Viktor Gritsay NW 13 km M KAZ
51 Sergey Sokolov Bike 52 km M KAZ
52 Irina Lugovykh Run 6,5 km F KAZ
53 Arsen Mukhambetov Run 13 km M KAZ
54 Amir Mahmudov Run 13 km M UZB
55 Azamat Shalakhanov Run 26 km M KAZ
56 Vassiliy Khakhulin Run 6,5 km M KAZ
57 Aigerim Iskhakova Run 26 km F KAZ
58 Dinara Kuandykova Run 6,5 km M KAZ
59 Alexandr Lukin Bike 52 km M KAZ
60 Diana Ogneva Bike 52 km F KAZ
61 Tatyana Nemtseva Run 19,5 km F KAZ
62 Darkhan Kurmanbayev Run 26 km M KAZ
63 Viktoriya Tepish Run 6,5 km F KAZ
64 Margarita Davydova Bike 26 km F KAZ
65 Svetlana Khudyakova Bike 52 km F KAZ
66 Ruslan Chumaev Run 19,5 km M KAZ
67 Alexandra Kovtunenko Run 13 km F NED
68 Dmitry Kovtunenko Run 13 km M NED
69 Helen Shestakova Run 13 km F KAZ
70 TIMUR KAZHKENOV Run 19,5 km M KAZ
71 Inna Khudyakova Bike 52 km F KAZ
72 Aleksey Bitiyev Run 13 km M KAZ
73 Talgat Zhumanaliyev Run 13 km M KAZ
74 Chingiz Umuraliyev Run 13 km M KAZ
75 Alexey Skorobogatov Run 45,5 km M KAZ
76 Aliya Sharipova Run 13 km F KAZ
77 Bahyt Ospanova NW 13 km F KAZ
78 Sanat Zhuniskhan Run 13 km M KAZ
79 Nurlan Jenaliyev Run 26 km M KAZ
80 Ruslan Makanov Run 26 km M KAZ
81 Mikhail Shchavlev Run 45,5 km M KAZ
82 Yestay Akbergen Run 13 km M KAZ
83 Kamila Dolgih Run 6,5 km F KAZ
84 Stanislav Ivanov Run 19,5 km M KAZ
85 Rustam Zhakhanov Run 6,5 km M KAZ
86 Zhanna Nussipova Run 13 km F KAZ
87 Natalya Michshenko Run 19,5 km F KAZ
88 Duman Turebayev Run 13 km M KAZ
89 Yevgeniy Tsoy Run 13 km M KAZ
90 Dastem Zhassanov Run 19,5 km M KAZ
91 Kogershin Sezkhan Run 19,5 km M KAZ
92 Henry Wilkinson Run 26 km M GBR
93 Nurzhan Seiilkhan Run 19,5 km M KAZ
94 Yerbolat Naushabekov Run 13 km M KAZ
95 Ivan Krasnov Run 13 km M KAZ
96 Wladimir Slomushinski Run 13 km M KAZ
97 Guzal Mahmudova Run 13 km F UZB
98 Guzal Mahmudova Bike 26 km F UZB
99 Abduali Makhmudov Bike 26 km M UZB
100 Elmira Akhmetova Bike 26 km F KAZ
101 Olessya Jumurova Run 13 km F KAZ
102 Zhalgas Abilmazhinov Run 13 km M KAZ
103 Roman Akalelov Run 26 km M KAZ
104 Vadim V Kim Run 26 km M KAZ
105 Alibek Datbayev Run 13 km M NED
106 Aziza Mukhametova Run 6,5 km F KAZ
107 Sergey Kolomin Run 13 km M KAZ
108 Kuat Kamali Run 13 km M KAZ
109 Aziza Turganova Run 6,5 km F KAZ
110 Arman Dossov Run 6,5 km M KAZ
111 Salybek Suleimenov Run 45,5 km M KAZ
112 Yerulan Jamayev Run 13 km M KAZ
113 TOLQUEEN NURUSHEVA Run 6,5 km F KAZ
114 Serik Sagaliyev Run 26 km M KAZ
115 Irina Kolomina Run 13 km F KAZ
116 Yerken Askarov Run 13 km M KAZ
117 Salimkerey Bimagulov Run 26 km M KAZ
118 Yekaterina Pilikina Run 13 km F KAZ
119 ASKAR KUSSAINOV Run 13 km M KAZ
120 Alexandra Chistilina Bike 52 km F KAZ
121 Sergey Mogilatov Bike 52 km M KAZ
122 Zhandos Sakhiyev Run 13 km M KAZ
123 Mikhail Shalukho Run 6,5 km M KAZ
124 Irina Khegay Run 13 km F KAZ
125 Аида Абильмажинова NW 6,5 km F KAZ
126 Rufina Shalukho NW 6,5 km F KAZ
127 Torekhan Baidullin Bike 52 km M KAZ
128 Ablan Tazabekov Run 26 km M KAZ
129 Alexander Nikolaihuk Run 6,5 km M KAZ
130 Alexandr Moiseenko Run 13 km M KAZ
131 Andrey Napolskih Run 19,5 km M RUS
132 Assel Mukhitova Run 19,5 km F KAZ
133 Lozinskiy Arkadiy Run 13 km M KAZ
134 Stanislav Vostrov Run 19,5 km M KAZ
135 Aldiyar Nugmanov Run 13 km M KAZ
136 Aidos Issa Bike 52 km M KAZ
137 Yaroslav Freedman Bike 13 km M KAZ
138 Valentina Mytnik Run 13 km F KAZ
139 Ivan Gluchshenko Run 13 km M KAZ
140 Ekaterina Zhguta Bike 13 km F KAZ
141 Timyr Dokmanov Bike 52 km M KAZ
142 Darya Napolskikh NW 13 km F KAZ
143 Anna Zemlyanskaya NW 13 km F KAZ
144 Saniya Edelbay Run 13 km F KAZ
145 Oleg Kamalyagin Run 6,5 km M KAZ
146 Galym Kuppayev Bike 52 km M KAZ
147 Beibit Duisembay Run 45,5 km M KAZ
148 Roman Makienko Run 6,5 km M KAZ
149 Zhadra Taibassarova Run 19,5 km F KAZ
150 Almira Beglova Run 13 km F UZB
151 ELVIRA JILSOVA Run 13 km F UZB
152 Askhat Bekishev Run 26 km M KAZ
153 Alexandr Yashin Run 19,5 km M KAZ
154 Farida Orlenko Run 13 km F KAZ
155 Yuliya Khvan Bike 26 km F KAZ
156 Olesya Selemenyeva Run 13 km F KAZ
157 Damir Talipov Bike 26 km M KAZ
158 Gulsim Dyussenbina Run 13 km F KAZ
159 Daniel Kovtunenko Bike 13 km M NED
160 Helena Mahuas Run 19,5 km F CZE
161 Zafar Khalliev Run 19,5 km M UZB
162 Alisher Toiguliyev Run 13 km M KAZ
163 Olga Voronova Run 26 km F UKR
164 Askarali Issakov Run 13 km M KAZ
165 Farkhat Mustafayev Run 19,5 km M KAZ
166 Shavkat Musinov Bike 52 km M UZB
167 Alma Buirakulova Run 13 km F KAZ
168 Ruslan Khamitov Bike 13 km M KAZ
169 Nurzhan Dunenbayev Run 19,5 km M KAZ
170 Timofey Tamayev Run 13 km M KAZ
171 AIDAR MURAT Run 13 km M KAZ
172 Ruslan Akturiev Run 13 km M KAZ
173 Viktor Loktev Run 19,5 km M KAZ
174 Daniil Khudyakov Bike 13 km M KAZ
175 Arman Mustubayev Run 13 km M KAZ
176 Gennadiy Lapshin Run 19,5 km M KAZ
177 Boris Zhakashev Run 19,5 km M KAZ
178 Saya Seksenalinova Run 13 km F KAZ
179 Xenia M Myasnikova Run 6,5 km F KAZ
180 Akramov Farrux Run 13 km M UZB
181 Azamat Akhmetov Run 6,5 km M KAZ
182 Daria Tomilova Run 13 km F RUS
183 Rinad Rakhimzhanov Run 6,5 km M KAZ
184 Dauren Kenzhetayev Run 13 km M KAZ
185 Timur Zheltayev Run 6,5 km M KAZ
186 Vadim Yakovenko Run 26 km M KAZ
187 Ekaterina Shalamova Run 6,5 km F KAZ
188 Marzhan Mendibayeva Run 13 km F KAZ
189 Alexandr Kisselenko Bike 26 km M KAZ
190 Oxana Kim NW 6,5 km F KAZ
191 Ivan Nedomolkov Run 19,5 km M KAZ
192 Timur Akbotin Bike 52 km M KAZ
193 Assel Akylbayeva Run 6,5 km F KAZ
194 Mirkamal Koishygulova Bike 13 km F KAZ
195 Talgat Musralinov Run 19,5 km M KAZ
196 Rauan Karibzhanov Run 6,5 km M KAZ
197 Assel Temirbolatova Run 13 km F KAZ
198 shyngys madigaliyev Bike 26 km M KAZ
199 Arman Delegeyev Bike 52 km M KAZ
200 Zarina Musinova Run 13 km F UZB
201 Umid Talibov Run 13 km M UZB
202 Umid Talibov Bike 52 km M UZB
203 Zarina Musinova Bike 26 km F UZB
204 ALEXEY Boyarkin Run 6,5 km M KAZ
205 Yaroslav Lapin Run 19,5 km M KAZ
206 Dmitriy Nesterov Bike 52 km M KAZ
207 Ilgiz Baybekov Run 6,5 km M UZB
208 Nadya Ivonina Run 6,5 km F KAZ
209 Olga Ivonina Run 6,5 km F KAZ
210 Leonid Melikhov Bike 52 km M KAZ
211 Adil Kadyrzhan Run 13 km M KAZ
212 Alex Pavlov Run 26 km M KAZ
213 VITALIY SHAKHTARIN Run 13 km M KAZ
214 Amir Nespbayev Run 13 km M KAZ
215 Olesya Alekseeva Run 13 km F KAZ
216 Dana Zainulina Run 13 km F KAZ
217 Aziz Ismailov Run 19,5 km M KAZ
218 Валерия Храмцова Run 6,5 km M KAZ
219 MARTIN THORSTENSSON Run 19,5 km M USA
220 Dauren Tashanov Run 13 km M KAZ
221 Alexandr Mulyak Run 13 km M KAZ
222 Kristina Kizareva Run 19,5 km F KAZ
223 Michael Seselkin Run 13 km M KAZ
224 Динмухамет Джангабаев Run 13 km M KAZ
225 Valeriya Kim Run 13 km F KAZ
226 Yevgeniy Golyatkin Run 26 km M KAZ
227 Нурлан Бекмурзин Run 6,5 km M KAZ
228 Nurlan Ishmat Run 13 km M RUS
229 Vyacheslav Stepin Run 13 km M KAZ
230 Aigerim Toinazarova Run 6,5 km F KAZ
231 Alyona Tavberidze Run 6,5 km M KAZ
232 Akzhunis Shulanova Run 6,5 km F KAZ
233 Yeldar Zhunussov Run 26 km M KAZ
234 Ильяс Бекенов Run 6,5 km M KAZ
235 Baurzhan Kulibayev Run 13 km M KAZ
236 Руслан Намазбаев Bike 52 km M KAZ
237 Timur Ibragimov Run 6,5 km M KAZ
238 Меруерт Бейсенбина Bike 52 km F KAZ
239 Musa Uralbayev Run 6,5 km M KAZ
240 Ilya Voronkov Run 13 km M KAZ
241 Tsoy Vyacheslav Run 26 km M KAZ
242 Murat Tankibayev Run 19,5 km M KAZ
243 Валентина Жгута Bike 52 km F KAZ
244 Arsen Dlyanchev Run 13 km M UZB
245 Yevgeniy 尤金 Kim Run 13 km M ETH
246 Aziz Jalilov Run 26 km M KAZ
247 Maiya Krainova Bike 52 km F KAZ
248 Arsen Dlyanchev Bike 52 km M UZB
249 Ruslan Kassymov Run 13 km M KAZ
250 Svetlana Zhakutova Run 13 km F KAZ
251 Danila Galantsev Run 13 km M KAZ
252 Lemona Panailidis Run 13 km F KAZ
253 Адиль Шайкемелов Run 13 km M KAZ
254 Madrakhimov Ravshanbek Bike 26 km M UZB
255 Заманбек Рысбаев Run 13 km M KAZ
256 Ruslan Zhabayev Run 13 km M KAZ
257 Максим Козлов Run 6,5 km M KAZ
258 Aziza Hudayberdieva Run 6,5 km F UZB
259 Baghlan Klyshbayev Run 19,5 km M KAZ
260 Maksim Buzunov Bike 52 km M KAZ
261 Khalila Kalibekova Bike 52 km F KAZ
262 Nikolay Orlenko Run 13 km M RUS