Irbis Race 2020

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Yessimzhan Shormakov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    2 Slava Shumay Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    3 Ruslan Utelbayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    4 YEVGENIY KIM Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    5 Veronika Nabokova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    6 Vassiliy Konyshev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    7 Ivan Yakovtsev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    8 Assylkhan Abdrakhmanov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    9 Timur Kunanbayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    10 Shyngys Baikashev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    11 Emil Bal Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    12 Vassiliy Kechin Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    13 Alexandr Im Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    14 Konstantin Zhabassov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    15 Pavel Shapkin Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    16 MIKHAIL VORONIN Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    17 Asset Alikeyev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    18 Aizada Ryskali Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    19 Yekaterina Pikalova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    20 Meruyert Mukhamed Rakhimova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    21 Yerdos Baimbetov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    22 Assel Alimzhan Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    23 Konstantin Boenko Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    24 Nurbol Sadykov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    25 Abylai Atshabar Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    26 Sofya Beyzel Irbis Race 50KM F RUS
    27 alexandr popov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    28 ANDREY VASILYEV Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    29 Nadiya Salakhova Irbis Race 50KM F RUS
    30 Muslim Seitzhanov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    31 Natalie Bratkova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    32 Sultan Agabek Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    33 Alina Kruglova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    34 AKYLBEK KAMISPAYEV Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    35 Zaur Segizbaev Irbis Race 50KM M UZB
    36 Pak Lun Li Irbis Race 50KM M HKG
    37 Alexandr Gabchenko Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    38 Tamerlan Kubeyev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    39 Viktor Tomilov Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    40 Elena Markina Irbis Race 50KM F RUS
    41 Aidyn Sadibekov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    42 Shyngys Kametbekov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    43 Nikolay Levadniy Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    44 Dmitriy Kim Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    45 Yenlik Kakimzhanova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    46 Zhansaya Baidyrakhman Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    47 Michael Alekseevskiy Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    48 Alexandr Skornyakov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    49 Nurlybek Smat Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    50 Pavel Tentser Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    51 Artem Stalnov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    52 Marat Kadyrbayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    53 Nuratdin Yussupov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    54 Vasily Bolshakov Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    55 Assem Utelbayeva Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    56 Violetta Afuksenidi Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    57 Roman Lyssenko Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    58 Stanislav Dudchenko Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    59 Rustam Abubakirov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    60 Evgeniy Shkedov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    61 Meruert Saukambekova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    62 Sergey Varnavskiy Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    63 Artur Zhuvanov Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    64 Baghlan Klyshbayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    65 Dmitry Shindin Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    66 Alex Matveyev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    67 Yevgeniy Kopaigora Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Yessimzhan Shormakov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
2 Slava Shumay Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
3 Ruslan Utelbayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
4 YEVGENIY KIM Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
5 Veronika Nabokova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
6 Vassiliy Konyshev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
7 Ivan Yakovtsev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
8 Assylkhan Abdrakhmanov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
9 Timur Kunanbayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
10 Shyngys Baikashev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
11 Emil Bal Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
12 Vassiliy Kechin Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
13 Alexandr Im Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
14 Konstantin Zhabassov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
15 Pavel Shapkin Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
16 MIKHAIL VORONIN Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
17 Asset Alikeyev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
18 Aizada Ryskali Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
19 Yekaterina Pikalova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
20 Meruyert Mukhamed Rakhimova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
21 Yerdos Baimbetov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
22 Assel Alimzhan Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
23 Konstantin Boenko Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
24 Nurbol Sadykov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
25 Abylai Atshabar Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
26 Sofya Beyzel Irbis Race 50KM F RUS
27 alexandr popov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
28 ANDREY VASILYEV Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
29 Nadiya Salakhova Irbis Race 50KM F RUS
30 Muslim Seitzhanov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
31 Natalie Bratkova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
32 Sultan Agabek Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
33 Alina Kruglova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
34 AKYLBEK KAMISPAYEV Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
35 Zaur Segizbaev Irbis Race 50KM M UZB
36 Pak Lun Li Irbis Race 50KM M HKG
37 Alexandr Gabchenko Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
38 Tamerlan Kubeyev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
39 Viktor Tomilov Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
40 Elena Markina Irbis Race 50KM F RUS
41 Aidyn Sadibekov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
42 Shyngys Kametbekov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
43 Nikolay Levadniy Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
44 Dmitriy Kim Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
45 Yenlik Kakimzhanova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
46 Zhansaya Baidyrakhman Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
47 Michael Alekseevskiy Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
48 Alexandr Skornyakov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
49 Nurlybek Smat Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
50 Pavel Tentser Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
51 Artem Stalnov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
52 Marat Kadyrbayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
53 Nuratdin Yussupov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
54 Vasily Bolshakov Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
55 Assem Utelbayeva Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
56 Violetta Afuksenidi Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
57 Roman Lyssenko Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
58 Stanislav Dudchenko Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
59 Rustam Abubakirov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
60 Evgeniy Shkedov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
61 Meruert Saukambekova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
62 Sergey Varnavskiy Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
63 Artur Zhuvanov Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
64 Baghlan Klyshbayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
65 Dmitry Shindin Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
66 Alex Matveyev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
67 Yevgeniy Kopaigora Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ