Irbis Race 2021

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Yessimzhan Shormakov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    2 Slava Shumay Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    3 Ruslan Utelbayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    4 YEVGENIY KIM Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    5 Veronika Nabokova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    6 Vassiliy Konyshev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    7 Ivan Yakovtsev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    8 Assylkhan Abdrakhmanov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    9 Timur Kunanbayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    10 Shyngys Baikashev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    11 Emil Bal Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    12 Vassiliy Kechin Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    13 Alexandr Im Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    14 Konstantin Zhabassov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    15 Pavel Shapkin Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    16 MIKHAIL VORONIN Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    17 Asset Alikeyev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    18 Aizada Ryskali Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    19 Yekaterina Pikalova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    20 Meruyert Mukhamed Rakhimova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    21 Yerdos Baimbetov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    22 Assel Alimzhan Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    23 Konstantin Boenko Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    24 Nurbol Sadykov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    25 Abylai Atshabar Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    26 Sofya Beyzel Irbis Race 50KM F RUS
    27 alexandr popov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    28 ANDREY VASILYEV Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    29 Nadiya Salakhova Irbis Race 50KM F RUS
    30 Muslim Seitzhanov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    31 Natalie Bratkova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    32 Sultan Agabek Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    33 Alina Kruglova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    34 AKYLBEK KAMISPAYEV Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    35 Zaur Segizbaev Irbis Race 50KM M UZB
    36 Pak Lun Li Irbis Race 50KM M HKG
    37 Alexandr Gabchenko Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    38 Tamerlan Kubeyev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    39 Viktor Tomilov Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    40 Elena Markina Irbis Race 50KM F RUS
    41 Aidyn Sadibekov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    42 Nikolay Levadniy Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    43 Dmitriy Kim Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    44 Yenlik Kakimzhanova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    45 Zhansaya Baidyrakhman Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    46 Michael Alekseevskiy Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    47 Alexandr Skornyakov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    48 Pavel Tentser Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    49 Artem Stalnov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    50 Marat Kadyrbayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    51 Nuratdin Yussupov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    52 Vasily Bolshakov Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    53 Assem Utelbayeva Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    54 Violetta Afuksenidi Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    55 Roman Lyssenko Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    56 Stanislav Dudchenko Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    57 Rustam Abubakirov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    58 Evgeniy Shkedov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    59 Meruert Saukambekova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    60 Sergey Varnavskiy Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    61 Artur Zhuvanov Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    62 Baghlan Klyshbayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    63 Dmitry Shindin Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    64 Yevgeniy Kopaigora Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    65 Kyle Cloete Irbis Race 50KM M RSA
    66 Adrian Lim Irbis Race 50KM M GBR
    67 ignat falkov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    68 Rory Hall Irbis Race 50KM M GBR
    69 Igor Belich Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    70 Alexandr Yashin Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    71 Duman Turebayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    72 Alma Buirakulova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    73 Aigerim Iskhakova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    74 Сергей Елькин Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    75 Matthew Blake Irbis Race 50KM M GBR
    76 DIAS SAILAUBEKULY Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    77 Denis Podrezov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Yessimzhan Shormakov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
2 Slava Shumay Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
3 Ruslan Utelbayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
4 YEVGENIY KIM Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
5 Veronika Nabokova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
6 Vassiliy Konyshev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
7 Ivan Yakovtsev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
8 Assylkhan Abdrakhmanov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
9 Timur Kunanbayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
10 Shyngys Baikashev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
11 Emil Bal Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
12 Vassiliy Kechin Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
13 Alexandr Im Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
14 Konstantin Zhabassov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
15 Pavel Shapkin Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
16 MIKHAIL VORONIN Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
17 Asset Alikeyev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
18 Aizada Ryskali Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
19 Yekaterina Pikalova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
20 Meruyert Mukhamed Rakhimova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
21 Yerdos Baimbetov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
22 Assel Alimzhan Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
23 Konstantin Boenko Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
24 Nurbol Sadykov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
25 Abylai Atshabar Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
26 Sofya Beyzel Irbis Race 50KM F RUS
27 alexandr popov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
28 ANDREY VASILYEV Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
29 Nadiya Salakhova Irbis Race 50KM F RUS
30 Muslim Seitzhanov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
31 Natalie Bratkova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
32 Sultan Agabek Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
33 Alina Kruglova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
34 AKYLBEK KAMISPAYEV Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
35 Zaur Segizbaev Irbis Race 50KM M UZB
36 Pak Lun Li Irbis Race 50KM M HKG
37 Alexandr Gabchenko Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
38 Tamerlan Kubeyev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
39 Viktor Tomilov Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
40 Elena Markina Irbis Race 50KM F RUS
41 Aidyn Sadibekov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
42 Nikolay Levadniy Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
43 Dmitriy Kim Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
44 Yenlik Kakimzhanova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
45 Zhansaya Baidyrakhman Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
46 Michael Alekseevskiy Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
47 Alexandr Skornyakov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
48 Pavel Tentser Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
49 Artem Stalnov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
50 Marat Kadyrbayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
51 Nuratdin Yussupov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
52 Vasily Bolshakov Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
53 Assem Utelbayeva Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
54 Violetta Afuksenidi Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
55 Roman Lyssenko Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
56 Stanislav Dudchenko Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
57 Rustam Abubakirov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
58 Evgeniy Shkedov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
59 Meruert Saukambekova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
60 Sergey Varnavskiy Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
61 Artur Zhuvanov Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
62 Baghlan Klyshbayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
63 Dmitry Shindin Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
64 Yevgeniy Kopaigora Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
65 Kyle Cloete Irbis Race 50KM M RSA
66 Adrian Lim Irbis Race 50KM M GBR
67 ignat falkov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
68 Rory Hall Irbis Race 50KM M GBR
69 Igor Belich Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
70 Alexandr Yashin Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
71 Duman Turebayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
72 Alma Buirakulova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
73 Aigerim Iskhakova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
74 Сергей Елькин Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
75 Matthew Blake Irbis Race 50KM M GBR
76 DIAS SAILAUBEKULY Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
77 Denis Podrezov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ