Race Nation Kazakhstan 2020

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Gyuzyal Galieva Open 10 km F KAZ
    2 Aidar Bekbosynov Open 5 km M KAZ
    3 Anatoliy Fomin Open 5 km M KAZ
    4 Darya Demikhova Open 3 km F KAZ
    5 Evgeniy Trunin Open 5 km M KAZ
    6 Vladislav Stepanov Open 3 km M KAZ
    7 Denis Ogorodov Open 5 km M KAZ
    8 Olga Nikitina Team 5 km F KAZ
    9 Adil Gumarov Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    10 Adilzhan Askarov Elite 10 km M KAZ
    11 Kristina Zykova Open 3 km F KAZ
    12 Anton Ivankin Open 5 km M KAZ
    13 Nikita Kuvshinnikov Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    14 Maxim Chernyshev Open 10 km M KAZ
    15 Emil Bal Open 3 km M KAZ
    16 Viktor Petrov Open 3 km M KAZ
    17 Dayan Sansyzbayev Open 10 km M KAZ
    18 Said Kurbanov Open 10 km M KAZ
    19 Ilya Veklenko Elite 10 km M KAZ
    20 Denis Ogorodov Open 5 km M KAZ
    21 Yevgeniy Tsoy Open 5 km M KAZ
    22 Yulian Meling Open 5 km M KAZ
    23 Ainash Seitmuratova Open 5 km F KAZ
    24 Timur Kokin Elite 10 km M TJK
    25 Olesya Petrova Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    26 Ivan Skovikov Open 5 km M KAZ
    27 Vadim Fedosseyev Open 5 km M KAZ
    28 Mikhail Lubyagin Open 5 km M KAZ
    29 Nadezhda Petrova Open 3 km F KAZ
    30 Serik Urazbaev Open 10 km M UZB
    31 Askar Nuriev Elite 10 km M KAZ
    32 Taissiya Shaidarova Team 10 km F KAZ
    33 Aleksy Sedlovskiy Open 5 km M KAZ
    34 Yelena Sedlovskaya Open 3 km F KAZ
    35 Nik Pchelintsev Open 10 km M KAZ
    36 Vladimir Miftakhov Elite 10 km M KAZ
    37 Dmitriy Breussov Elite 10 km M KAZ
    38 Alexandr Belov Elite 10 km M KAZ
    39 Almaz Seytzhanov Open 10 km M KAZ
    40 ALEXEY TREGUBOV Open 5 km M KAZ
    41 ALEXEY TREGUBOV Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    42 Assel Ibrasheva Open 5 km F KAZ
    43 Anastassiya Pykhareva Open 3 km F KAZ
    44 Andrey Napolskih Kids 2 km Open M RUS
    45 Andrey Napolskih Kids 2 km Open M RUS
    46 Dmitriy Kolomeyets Elite 10 km M KAZ
    47 Anna Melnik Elite 10 km F KAZ
    48 Beibit Duisembay Elite 5 km M KAZ
    49 Janibek Abdirazakov Elite 5 km M KAZ
    50 Sergey Beznosikoff Open 5 km M KAZ
    51 Asylzhan Sagat Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    52 Aleksei Nemtsev Elite 10 km M KAZ
    53 Andrey Napolskih Kids 2 km Open M RUS
    54 Taisiy Beznosikova Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    55 Polina Beznosikova Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    56 Medet Sagiyev Open 5 km M KAZ
    57 Ivan Kolesnikov Open 10 km M KAZ
    58 Evgeniya Vasileva Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    59 Yegor Neretin Elite 10 km M KAZ
    60 Vladimir Iakubovskii Elite 10 km M RUS
    61 Siarhei Klemets Elite 10 km M BLR
    62 Mikalai Yakubouski Elite 10 km M BLR
    63 Karina Vorobyova Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    64 Yuna Vorobyova Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    65 Alexander Vorobyov Open 5 km M KAZ
    66 Farid Ayupov Open 5 km M KAZ
    67 Alexsandr Yusupov Open 5 km M KAZ
    68 Edik Breusov Open 3 km M KAZ
    69 Liya Tsoy Open 3 km F KAZ
    70 Anastassiya Lukhmeneva Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    71 Anastassiya Lukhmeneva Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    72 Violetta Afuksenidi Elite 5 km F KAZ
    73 Tair Nurgali Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    74 Dastan Kaibaldiyev Open 5 km M KAZ
    75 Kirill Samaray Elite 10 km M KAZ
    76 Kamila Nessipbayeva Open 5 km F KAZ
    77 Alexandr Mantsurov Team 10 km M KAZ
    78 Ruslan Kotov Elite 5 km M KAZ
    79 Maxim Gorbatyuk Open 3 km M KAZ
    80 Abay Kuzetbayev Elite 10 km M KAZ
    81 Kristina Radchenko Open 5 km F KAZ
    82 Orazali Sarsenov Team 5 km M KAZ
    83 Anton Volkov Open 5 km M KAZ
    84 Artur Zhuvanov Elite 5 km M RUS
    85 Gulden Sabitova Open 5 km F KAZ
    86 Arailym Tokusheva Open 5 km F KAZ
    87 Artem Nekhayev Open 10 km M KAZ
    88 Yaroslav Kurlovich Open 10 km M KAZ
    89 Assel Nekhayeva Open 3 km F KAZ
    90 Lyubov Izmailova Open 3 km F KAZ
    91 Lubov Kurlovich Open 5 km F KAZ
    92 Bolat Itegulov Open 5 km M KAZ
    93 Nikolay Timofeyev Open 10 km M KAZ
    94 Karim Netaliyev Elite 10 km M KAZ
    95 Aidar Merekenov Open 10 km M KAZ
    96 Yuriy Slessarchuk Elite 5 km M KAZ
    97 Alexandr Burmaka Open 5 km M KAZ
    98 Андрей Башкатов Open 5 km M KAZ
    99 Magzhan Akhmetkaliyev Open 5 km M KAZ
    100 Zere Sambetova Open 3 km F KAZ
    101 Stasya Gauf Team 10 km F KAZ
    102 Bogdan Simakin Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    103 Artem Lastovka Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    104 Yelena Galushkina Open 3 km F KAZ
    105 Sergey Sokolov Open 5 km M KAZ
    106 Mukhtar Alipuly Open 5 km M KAZ
    107 Bek Alipuly Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    108 Arstan Smagulov Elite 5 km M KAZ
    109 Касымхан Али Open 10 km M KAZ
    110 Адилет Асанов Open 10 km M KAZ
    111 Iliyas Doszhan Open 10 km M KAZ
    112 Виталина Цехоцкая Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    113 Assel Temerbayeva Team 5 km F KAZ
    114 Muntakhayeva Zhanna Team 5 km F KAZ
    115 Alissiya Kim Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    116 Svetlana Frolenko Elite 5 km F KAZ
    117 Yevgeniya Yarova Open 5 km F KAZ
    118 Vyacheslav Yarov Open 10 km M KAZ
    119 Dmitriy Dikun Open 10 km M KAZ
    120 LEYLA SHAMAROVA Open 5 km F KAZ
    121 Stanislav Vostrov Elite 10 km M KAZ
    122 Arman Tulebayev Elite 5 km M KAZ
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Gyuzyal Galieva Open 10 km F KAZ
2 Aidar Bekbosynov Open 5 km M KAZ
3 Anatoliy Fomin Open 5 km M KAZ
4 Darya Demikhova Open 3 km F KAZ
5 Evgeniy Trunin Open 5 km M KAZ
6 Vladislav Stepanov Open 3 km M KAZ
7 Denis Ogorodov Open 5 km M KAZ
8 Olga Nikitina Team 5 km F KAZ
9 Adil Gumarov Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
10 Adilzhan Askarov Elite 10 km M KAZ
11 Kristina Zykova Open 3 km F KAZ
12 Anton Ivankin Open 5 km M KAZ
13 Nikita Kuvshinnikov Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
14 Maxim Chernyshev Open 10 km M KAZ
15 Emil Bal Open 3 km M KAZ
16 Viktor Petrov Open 3 km M KAZ
17 Dayan Sansyzbayev Open 10 km M KAZ
18 Said Kurbanov Open 10 km M KAZ
19 Ilya Veklenko Elite 10 km M KAZ
20 Denis Ogorodov Open 5 km M KAZ
21 Yevgeniy Tsoy Open 5 km M KAZ
22 Yulian Meling Open 5 km M KAZ
23 Ainash Seitmuratova Open 5 km F KAZ
24 Timur Kokin Elite 10 km M TJK
25 Olesya Petrova Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
26 Ivan Skovikov Open 5 km M KAZ
27 Vadim Fedosseyev Open 5 km M KAZ
28 Mikhail Lubyagin Open 5 km M KAZ
29 Nadezhda Petrova Open 3 km F KAZ
30 Serik Urazbaev Open 10 km M UZB
31 Askar Nuriev Elite 10 km M KAZ
32 Taissiya Shaidarova Team 10 km F KAZ
33 Aleksy Sedlovskiy Open 5 km M KAZ
34 Yelena Sedlovskaya Open 3 km F KAZ
35 Nik Pchelintsev Open 10 km M KAZ
36 Vladimir Miftakhov Elite 10 km M KAZ
37 Dmitriy Breussov Elite 10 km M KAZ
38 Alexandr Belov Elite 10 km M KAZ
39 Almaz Seytzhanov Open 10 km M KAZ
40 ALEXEY TREGUBOV Open 5 km M KAZ
41 ALEXEY TREGUBOV Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
42 Assel Ibrasheva Open 5 km F KAZ
43 Anastassiya Pykhareva Open 3 km F KAZ
44 Andrey Napolskih Kids 2 km Open M RUS
45 Andrey Napolskih Kids 2 km Open M RUS
46 Dmitriy Kolomeyets Elite 10 km M KAZ
47 Anna Melnik Elite 10 km F KAZ
48 Beibit Duisembay Elite 5 km M KAZ
49 Janibek Abdirazakov Elite 5 km M KAZ
50 Sergey Beznosikoff Open 5 km M KAZ
51 Asylzhan Sagat Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
52 Aleksei Nemtsev Elite 10 km M KAZ
53 Andrey Napolskih Kids 2 km Open M RUS
54 Taisiy Beznosikova Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
55 Polina Beznosikova Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
56 Medet Sagiyev Open 5 km M KAZ
57 Ivan Kolesnikov Open 10 km M KAZ
58 Evgeniya Vasileva Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
59 Yegor Neretin Elite 10 km M KAZ
60 Vladimir Iakubovskii Elite 10 km M RUS
61 Siarhei Klemets Elite 10 km M BLR
62 Mikalai Yakubouski Elite 10 km M BLR
63 Karina Vorobyova Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
64 Yuna Vorobyova Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
65 Alexander Vorobyov Open 5 km M KAZ
66 Farid Ayupov Open 5 km M KAZ
67 Alexsandr Yusupov Open 5 km M KAZ
68 Edik Breusov Open 3 km M KAZ
69 Liya Tsoy Open 3 km F KAZ
70 Anastassiya Lukhmeneva Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
71 Anastassiya Lukhmeneva Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
72 Violetta Afuksenidi Elite 5 km F KAZ
73 Tair Nurgali Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
74 Dastan Kaibaldiyev Open 5 km M KAZ
75 Kirill Samaray Elite 10 km M KAZ
76 Kamila Nessipbayeva Open 5 km F KAZ
77 Alexandr Mantsurov Team 10 km M KAZ
78 Ruslan Kotov Elite 5 km M KAZ
79 Maxim Gorbatyuk Open 3 km M KAZ
80 Abay Kuzetbayev Elite 10 km M KAZ
81 Kristina Radchenko Open 5 km F KAZ
82 Orazali Sarsenov Team 5 km M KAZ
83 Anton Volkov Open 5 km M KAZ
84 Artur Zhuvanov Elite 5 km M RUS
85 Gulden Sabitova Open 5 km F KAZ
86 Arailym Tokusheva Open 5 km F KAZ
87 Artem Nekhayev Open 10 km M KAZ
88 Yaroslav Kurlovich Open 10 km M KAZ
89 Assel Nekhayeva Open 3 km F KAZ
90 Lyubov Izmailova Open 3 km F KAZ
91 Lubov Kurlovich Open 5 km F KAZ
92 Bolat Itegulov Open 5 km M KAZ
93 Nikolay Timofeyev Open 10 km M KAZ
94 Karim Netaliyev Elite 10 km M KAZ
95 Aidar Merekenov Open 10 km M KAZ
96 Yuriy Slessarchuk Elite 5 km M KAZ
97 Alexandr Burmaka Open 5 km M KAZ
98 Андрей Башкатов Open 5 km M KAZ
99 Magzhan Akhmetkaliyev Open 5 km M KAZ
100 Zere Sambetova Open 3 km F KAZ
101 Stasya Gauf Team 10 km F KAZ
102 Bogdan Simakin Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
103 Artem Lastovka Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
104 Yelena Galushkina Open 3 km F KAZ
105 Sergey Sokolov Open 5 km M KAZ
106 Mukhtar Alipuly Open 5 km M KAZ
107 Bek Alipuly Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
108 Arstan Smagulov Elite 5 km M KAZ
109 Касымхан Али Open 10 km M KAZ
110 Адилет Асанов Open 10 km M KAZ
111 Iliyas Doszhan Open 10 km M KAZ
112 Виталина Цехоцкая Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
113 Assel Temerbayeva Team 5 km F KAZ
114 Muntakhayeva Zhanna Team 5 km F KAZ
115 Alissiya Kim Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
116 Svetlana Frolenko Elite 5 km F KAZ
117 Yevgeniya Yarova Open 5 km F KAZ
118 Vyacheslav Yarov Open 10 km M KAZ
119 Dmitriy Dikun Open 10 km M KAZ
120 LEYLA SHAMAROVA Open 5 km F KAZ
121 Stanislav Vostrov Elite 10 km M KAZ
122 Arman Tulebayev Elite 5 km M KAZ