Irbis Race 2019

Участник Дистанция Пол Страна Услуги
1 Kamildin Rakhimov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
2 Dmitriy Khramtsov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
3 Emil Bal Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
4 Muslim Seitzhanov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
5 Vladimir Kovalchuk Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
6 Ilgam Shaikhov Irbis Race 50 M RUS
7 Ruslan Utelbayev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
8 Roman Lyssenko Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
9 Artem Krepostnov Irbis Race 50 M RUS
10 Ilya Nurekenov Irbis Race 50 M RUS
11 Andrei Ilalov Irbis Race 50 M RUS
12 Yegor Neretin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
13 Aizada Ryskali Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
14 Abylai Atshabar Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
15 Vladimir Guryanov Irbis Race 50 M RUS
16 Igor Belich Irbis Race 50 M RUS
17 Eduard Boltovsky Irbis Race 50 M RUS
18 Assem Utelbayeva Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
19 Sergey Chapichadze Irbis Race 50 M RUS
20 Violetta Afuksenidi Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
21 Elena Pushkar Irbis Race 50 F RUS
22 Elena Brignevich Irbis Race 50 F RUS
23 Dmitry Shindin Irbis Race 50 M RUS
24 Vasily Bolshakov Irbis Race 50 M RUS
25 Denis Ivanov Irbis Race 50 M RUS
26 Vsevolod Shabad Irbis Race 50 M RUS
27 Zarina Akiltayeva Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
28 Vladimir Tsoy Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
29 Madi Aitimov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
30 Rinat Mustafin Irbis Race 50 M RUS
31 Denis Bakhtinov Irbis Race 50 M RUS
32 Nikolay Chebotar Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
33 Felix Moshkalev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
34 Sergey Tolkunov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
35 Slava Agisayev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
36 Svetlana Belyankova Irbis Race 50 F RUS
37 Darmen Kusmanov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
38 valeriy chertenkov Irbis Race 50 M RUS
39 Konstantin Zhabassov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
40 Dmitrii Plaksin Irbis Race 50 M KGZ
41 Oleg Yevseyev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
42 Assylkhan Abdrakhmanov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
43 Aidyn Sadibekov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
44 Evgeniy Myant Irbis Race 50 M RUS
45 Сергей Елькин Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
46 Andrey Sinelnikov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
47 Vassiliy Kechin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
48 Natalie Bratkova Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
49 Pavel Tentser Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
50 Grigoriy Tolkunov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
51 Lyubov Radaykina Irbis Race 50 F RUS
52 Oljas JARMANOV Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
53 Artem Yakupov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
54 Asset Alikeyev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
55 Alexandr Lyssenko Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
56 Gaziz Adilov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
57 Evgeniy Belov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
58 Daniyar Zhussupbayev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
59 Anna Yakovleva Irbis Race 50 F RUS
60 Darkhan Bayanov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
61 Zhandos Altay Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
62 Alexandr Sherebirov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
63 Stanislav Dudchenko Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
64 Oleg Shkutin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
65 Marina Pavlova Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
66 Veronika Nabokova Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
67 Ivan Yako Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
68 Olzhas Saukambekov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
69 Maxim Gizzatullin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
70 Alexandra Kolmakova Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
71 Yerbol Kopeyev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
72 Rustem Sadykov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
73 Ilya Novikov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
74 Кайрат Satanov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
75 Jacek Postawa Irbis Race 50 M POL
76 Arkadiusz Winkel Irbis Race 50 M POL
77 Alexandr Im Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
78 Nikolay Timofeyev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
79 Yerdos Baimbetov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
80 Kyle Cloete Irbis Race 50 M RSA
81 Adrian Lim Irbis Race 50 M GBR
82 Aidos Aliyev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
83 Mariya Vlassova Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
84 Tatyana Gavrilova Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
85 Serik Abdulin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
86 Olzhas Akhmetsadyk Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
87 Konstantin Roganov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
88 Anna Egorkina Irbis Race 50 F RUS
89 MIKHAIL VORONIN Irbis Race 50 M RUS
90 Yang Zhao Irbis Race 50 F BEL
91 Asset Rakhimbayev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
92 Bauyrzhan Bukenov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
93 Vladimir Domashnev Irbis Race 50 M RUS
94 YEVGENIY KIM Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
95 Jase Wilson Irbis Race 50 M CAN
96 Arman Meirzhanov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
97 Viktor Gritsay Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
98 Stanislav Mananov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
99 Assel Alimzhan Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
100 Sergey Varnavskiy Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
101 Zaur Segizbaev Irbis Race 50 M UZB
102 Chingis Rakhimov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
103 Kairat Ramazanov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
104 Nuratdin Yussupov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
105 Aadithya Prakash Irbis Race 50 M USA
106 Inna Shpakova Irbis Race 50 F RUS
107 Alina Kruglova Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
108 Dmitriy Kim Irbis Race 50 M RUS
109 Vassilii Konyshev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
110 Inna Shpakova Irbis Race 50 F RUS
111 Yestay Kurmanov Irbis Race 50 M AUS
112 Alexey Lipchanskiy Irbis Race 50 M RUS
113 Sultan Agabek Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
114 Bakhyt Kabylbekov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
115 Inga Torgunova Irbis Race 50 F RUS
116 Vladimir Domashnev Irbis Race 50 M RUS
117 Vladislav Lee Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
118 Gleb Khorash Irbis Race 50 M RUS
119 Nikolay Levadniy Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
120 Evgeny Savin Irbis Race 50 M RUS
121 Tair Almukhanov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
122 Michael Kearney Irbis Race 50 M GBR
123 Juliya Moshkina Irbis Race 50 F RUS
124 ALEXANDR SHCHUKIN Irbis Race 50 M RUS
125 Aibat Zhomart Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
126 Pedro Vizuete Castro Irbis Race 50 M ESP
127 Viktor Gerasimov Irbis Race 50 M RUS
128 Vyacheslav Boyarskiy Irbis Race 50 M RUS
129 Pavel Pakhmurnyy Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
130 Danagul Kubasheva Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
131 Torgyn Sholanova Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
132 Sergey Afrikantov Irbis Race 50 M RUS
133 Shyngys Kametbekov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
134 Dias Nurbekov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
135 Koki Ono Irbis Race 50 M JPN
136 Alexandr Skornyakov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
137 Djahar Shidakov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
138 Roman Gorbatenko Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
139 alexandr popov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
140 Denis Vlassov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
141 Julia Fernas Irbis Race 50 F KGZ
142 Roman Fernas Irbis Race 50 M KGZ
143 Almas Bekbolat Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
144 Kairat Baimbetov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
145 ZHANBOLAT DAUIT Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
146 Artyom litvinov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
147 ALEXEY MIKHEYEV Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
148 Nurshat Ababakirov Irbis Race 50 M KGZ
149 Julia Kim Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
150 Chingiz Nurgaliyev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
151 Timur Kunanbayev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
152 Marc Distinguin Irbis Race 50 M FRA
153 Nuriya Ismagilova Irbis Race 50 F RUS
154 Shyngys Baikashev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
155 RUSTAM NISHANOV Irbis Race 50 M RUS
156 Andrey Vassin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
157 Kuanysh Nurbayev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
158 Bagaudin Bekov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
159 Artem Stalnov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
160 Nadi Pak Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
161 Vadim Bogan Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
162 Ulan Malikov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
163 Ruslan Tagaev Irbis Race 50 M RUS
164 arman abdimalinov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
165 KONSTANTIN FEDORETS Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
166 Aidar Akhmetbekov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
167 Dmitriy Shilov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
168 Zanfira CHERHUKHIHA Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
169 Maxim Proshchenko Irbis Race 50 M RUS
170 Alexandr Tyutyavin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
171 Yerlan Yeiszhanov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
172 Talgat Musralinov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
173 Nurzhan Dunenbayev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
174 Boris Zhakashev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
175 David Berglezov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
176 ZHANSERIK ZHUMAGALIEV Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
177 Erbolat Nasyrov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
178 Shyngys Bazarbaev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
179 Genadiy Lapshiin Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
180 Nurzhan Baisalbayev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
181 Mikhail Nartov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
182 Rustam Elmuratov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
183 Anna Voevodina Irbis Race 50 F KAZ
184 Grigoriy Podruchnyy Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
185 Abylai Kussetay Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
186 Peeters Patrick Irbis Race 50 M NED
187 Amaner Temirbaev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
188 Dzhamal Batchaev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
189 Murat Zhabaev Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
190 Daniil Ivantsov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
191 Niyaz Janzakov Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
192 Roman Kartun Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
193 ASSAN SHAIMAKHANOV Irbis Race 50 M KAZ
194 Joanna Granica Irbis Race 50 F POL
195 Almir Kymbatbayuly Irbis Race 50 M KAZ