Kosmos UpHill 2020

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Muslim Seitzhanov Velo Age M KAZ
    2 Assylkhan Abdrakhmanov Age Run M KAZ
    3 YEVGENIY KIM Age Run M KAZ
    4 Nurbol Sadykov Age Run M KAZ
    5 Igor Nemovcha Velo Age M KAZ
    6 Ruslan Kocharyan Age Run M KAZ
    7 Veronika Nabokova Age Run F KAZ
    8 Evgeniy Trunin Elite Run M KAZ
    9 Sergey Gudzlovenko Age Run M KAZ
    10 Anur Akhmadi Elite Road Bike M KAZ
    11 Emil Bal Age Run M KAZ
    12 Askhat Bekbauov Elite Run M KAZ
    13 Rauan Karibzhanov Age Run M KAZ
    14 Ivan Skovikov Elite Road Bike M KAZ
    15 Denis Ogorodov Age Run M KAZ
    16 Meruyert Mukhamed Rakhimova Age Run F KAZ
    17 Artem Trofimov Elite MTB M KAZ
    18 Dauren Kozybayev Age Run M KAZ
    19 Rifkhat Mamayev Elite Road Bike M KAZ
    20 Yevgeniy Yakovenko Elite MTB M KAZ
    21 Talgat Dautov Elite MTB M KAZ
    22 Asset Kopbayev Age Run M KAZ
    23 Alex Pavlov Velo Age M KAZ
    24 Vladislav Khlystov Age Run M KAZ
    25 Timyr Dokmanov Elite MTB M KAZ
    26 Arsen Zholdybayev Elite Run M KAZ
    27 Aidar Bekbosynov Age Run M KAZ
    28 Azamat Berkimbayev Velo Age M KAZ
    29 OLGA MASHINSKAYA Age Run F KAZ
    30 Dmitriy Luganskiy Elite Run M KAZ
    31 Aidyn Bikebayev Bikebayev Velo Age M KAZ
    32 Irina Bagmetova Age Run F KAZ
    33 Bakhytzhan Sybanov Velo Age M KAZ
    34 Assel Sybanova Age Run F KAZ
    35 Daria Cheusova Age Run F KAZ
    36 Vassiliy Konyshev Age Run M KAZ
    37 Natalie Bratkova Age Run F KAZ
    38 Igor Batishev Elite Run M KAZ
    39 Vadim Khaibullin Velo Age M KAZ
    40 Мария Шепелева Elite MTB F KAZ
    41 Oganes Karapetyanc Elite Run M KAZ
    42 Pyotr Vlassov Elite MTB M KAZ
    43 Farkhat Mustafayev Elite Run M KAZ
    44 igor kriuchek Age Run M KAZ
    45 Yegor Neretin Elite Run M KAZ
    46 Irina Sirenko Elite Run F UKR
    47 Vassiliy Kechin Elite Run M KAZ
    48 Alina Kruglova Age Run F KAZ
    49 Maxim Chernyshev Age Run M KAZ
    50 Bogdan Marianskyi Elite Run M KAZ
    51 Alexander Kolysh Elite MTB M KAZ
    52 Beibit Duisembay Elite Run M KAZ
    53 Zhandos Bakytbekuly Elite MTB M KAZ
    54 Vladimir Patsegon Elite MTB M KAZ
    55 Ekaterina Stepanova Elite Road Bike F KAZ
    56 Mikhail Ten Age Run M KAZ
    57 Maxim Velitchenko Age Run M KAZ
    58 Rustam Kaipov Elite Road Bike M KAZ
    59 Aigul Narbekova Age Run F KAZ
    60 Ivan Kondrashov Elite Road Bike M KAZ
    61 Aleksandr Frolov Velo Age M RUS
    62 alexandr dyadichkin Elite Road Bike M KGZ
    63 Igor Filin Velo Age M KGZ
    64 Baghlan Klyshbayev Age Run M KAZ
    65 Askar Nuriev Elite MTB M KAZ
    66 Ilgam Shaikhov Age Run M RUS
    67 Asset Alikeyev Elite Run M KAZ
    68 Merey Shazhirova Age Run F KAZ
    69 Valikhan Shazhirov Age Run M KAZ
    70 Diana Arys Age Run F KAZ
    71 Olzhas Akhmetsadyk Age Run M KAZ
    72 Mikhail Tsay Elite MTB M KAZ
    73 Yevgeniy Golyatkin Age Run M KAZ
    74 Zalina Mateyeva Age Run F KAZ
    75 Ruslan Seryakov Elite MTB M KAZ
    76 Аrystan Smagulov Age Run M KAZ
    77 Arman Arynov Elite Road Bike M KAZ
    78 Vladislav Stepanov Age Run M KAZ
    79 Yuriy Belousov Elite Road Bike M KAZ
    80 Dayan Sansyzbayev Elite Run M KAZ
    81 Torgyn Sholanova Age Run F KAZ
    82 Zhaniya Mateyeva Age Run F KAZ
    83 Michael Alekseevskiy Elite Run M RUS
    84 Arman Utegulov Velo Age M KAZ
    85 Nartai Zhambylov Elite Run M KAZ
    86 Yevgeniy Golovachev Elite Road Bike M KAZ
    87 Rustam Abdurafiev Elite Run M KAZ
    88 Yermat Kopekbayev Elite Run M KAZ
    89 Dmitriy Shamrilo Velo Age M KAZ
    90 Konstantin Zhabassov Velo Age M KAZ
    91 Batyr Ospanov Elite Road Bike M KAZ
    92 Diana Valiulina Age Run F KAZ
    93 Yekaterina Pikalova Elite Run F KAZ
    94 Sergey Kolesnikov Elite Road Bike M KAZ
    95 Maxim Pavlov Elite Road Bike M KAZ
    96 Vladimir Podryvayev Elite MTB M KAZ
    97 Yelena Galushkina Age Run F KAZ
    98 Eduard Nevgod Elite Run M KAZ
    99 Vladislav Gumarov Age Run M KAZ
    100 Almat Satiyev Age Run M KAZ
    101 Bakhyt Kabylbekov Velo Age M KAZ
    102 Aidar Akhmetbekov Age Run M KAZ
    103 Viktor Tomilov Age Run M RUS
    104 Leonid Melikhov Elite MTB M KAZ
    105 Kamila Nessipbayeva Age Run F KAZ
    106 Aslan Abdrakhmanov Elite Road Bike M KAZ
    107 Fuat Saifulin Elite Road Bike M RUS
    108 Timur Kokin Age Run M TJK
    109 Askhat Sabitov Elite Road Bike M KAZ
    110 Oleg Yevseyev Velo Age M KAZ
    111 Gerrit Panhuis Age Run M NED
    112 Natalya Michshenko Age Run F KAZ
    113 Aidar Turmukhambetov Velo Age M KAZ
    114 Pavel Maiorov Elite Run M KAZ
    115 Dastan Kaibaldiyev Elite Run M KAZ
    116 Nikolay Ovcharenko Elite Run M KAZ
    117 Alexandr Mantsurov Age Run M KAZ
    118 Kyle Cloete Elite Run M RSA
    119 Andrey Komarov Velo Age M KAZ
    120 Alisher Sagidolla Elite Run M KAZ
    121 Vyacheslav Olenichev Age Run M KAZ
    122 slava yevseyev Elite MTB M KAZ
    123 Nurlan Yeleussizov Velo Age M KAZ
    124 Henry Wilkinson Elite Road Bike M GBR
    125 Zarina Akiltayeva Age Run F KAZ
    126 Alexandra Pavlenko Age Run F KAZ
    127 Mikhail Shevchenko Age Run M KAZ
    128 Nurbek Zhetybayev Elite Run M KAZ
    129 Artur Zhuvanov Age Run M RUS
    130 Alma Buirakulova Age Run F KAZ
    131 Olessya Jumurova Age Run F KAZ
    132 Timur Kunanbayev Age Run M KAZ
    133 Nikolay Boyarkin Elite Run M KAZ
    134 Sergey Nefedov Age Run M KAZ
    135 Igor Chistyakov Age Run M KAZ
    136 Evgeniy Chistyakov Age Run M KAZ
    137 Aizada Anuarbekova Elite Run F KAZ
    138 Sergey Troitskiy Elite MTB M KAZ
    139 Anton Shevtsov Elite Road Bike M KAZ
    140 Sardar Mursalimov Velo Age M KAZ
    141 Maksim Buzunov Age Run M KAZ
    142 Arseniy Eliseev Elite Road Bike M RUS
    143 Marina Yelisseyeva Elite Road Bike F RUS
    144 Rustam Zhakhanov Age Run M KAZ
    145 Artur Nomeika Age Run M KAZ
    146 Vyacheslav Sokirkin Age Run M KAZ
    147 Askhat Bekishev Age Run M KAZ
    148 ALEXEY Boyarkin Elite MTB M KAZ
    149 Aigerim Iskhakova Age Run F KAZ
    150 Alexandr Yashin Age Run M KAZ
    151 Трикетт Кристофер Velo Age M KAZ
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Muslim Seitzhanov Velo Age M KAZ
2 Assylkhan Abdrakhmanov Age Run M KAZ
3 YEVGENIY KIM Age Run M KAZ
4 Nurbol Sadykov Age Run M KAZ
5 Igor Nemovcha Velo Age M KAZ
6 Ruslan Kocharyan Age Run M KAZ
7 Veronika Nabokova Age Run F KAZ
8 Evgeniy Trunin Elite Run M KAZ
9 Sergey Gudzlovenko Age Run M KAZ
10 Anur Akhmadi Elite Road Bike M KAZ
11 Emil Bal Age Run M KAZ
12 Askhat Bekbauov Elite Run M KAZ
13 Rauan Karibzhanov Age Run M KAZ
14 Ivan Skovikov Elite Road Bike M KAZ
15 Denis Ogorodov Age Run M KAZ
16 Meruyert Mukhamed Rakhimova Age Run F KAZ
17 Artem Trofimov Elite MTB M KAZ
18 Dauren Kozybayev Age Run M KAZ
19 Rifkhat Mamayev Elite Road Bike M KAZ
20 Yevgeniy Yakovenko Elite MTB M KAZ
21 Talgat Dautov Elite MTB M KAZ
22 Asset Kopbayev Age Run M KAZ
23 Alex Pavlov Velo Age M KAZ
24 Vladislav Khlystov Age Run M KAZ
25 Timyr Dokmanov Elite MTB M KAZ
26 Arsen Zholdybayev Elite Run M KAZ
27 Aidar Bekbosynov Age Run M KAZ
28 Azamat Berkimbayev Velo Age M KAZ
29 OLGA MASHINSKAYA Age Run F KAZ
30 Dmitriy Luganskiy Elite Run M KAZ
31 Aidyn Bikebayev Bikebayev Velo Age M KAZ
32 Irina Bagmetova Age Run F KAZ
33 Bakhytzhan Sybanov Velo Age M KAZ
34 Assel Sybanova Age Run F KAZ
35 Daria Cheusova Age Run F KAZ
36 Vassiliy Konyshev Age Run M KAZ
37 Natalie Bratkova Age Run F KAZ
38 Igor Batishev Elite Run M KAZ
39 Vadim Khaibullin Velo Age M KAZ
40 Мария Шепелева Elite MTB F KAZ
41 Oganes Karapetyanc Elite Run M KAZ
42 Pyotr Vlassov Elite MTB M KAZ
43 Farkhat Mustafayev Elite Run M KAZ
44 igor kriuchek Age Run M KAZ
45 Yegor Neretin Elite Run M KAZ
46 Irina Sirenko Elite Run F UKR
47 Vassiliy Kechin Elite Run M KAZ
48 Alina Kruglova Age Run F KAZ
49 Maxim Chernyshev Age Run M KAZ
50 Bogdan Marianskyi Elite Run M KAZ
51 Alexander Kolysh Elite MTB M KAZ
52 Beibit Duisembay Elite Run M KAZ
53 Zhandos Bakytbekuly Elite MTB M KAZ
54 Vladimir Patsegon Elite MTB M KAZ
55 Ekaterina Stepanova Elite Road Bike F KAZ
56 Mikhail Ten Age Run M KAZ
57 Maxim Velitchenko Age Run M KAZ
58 Rustam Kaipov Elite Road Bike M KAZ
59 Aigul Narbekova Age Run F KAZ
60 Ivan Kondrashov Elite Road Bike M KAZ
61 Aleksandr Frolov Velo Age M RUS
62 alexandr dyadichkin Elite Road Bike M KGZ
63 Igor Filin Velo Age M KGZ
64 Baghlan Klyshbayev Age Run M KAZ
65 Askar Nuriev Elite MTB M KAZ
66 Ilgam Shaikhov Age Run M RUS
67 Asset Alikeyev Elite Run M KAZ
68 Merey Shazhirova Age Run F KAZ
69 Valikhan Shazhirov Age Run M KAZ
70 Diana Arys Age Run F KAZ
71 Olzhas Akhmetsadyk Age Run M KAZ
72 Mikhail Tsay Elite MTB M KAZ
73 Yevgeniy Golyatkin Age Run M KAZ
74 Zalina Mateyeva Age Run F KAZ
75 Ruslan Seryakov Elite MTB M KAZ
76 Аrystan Smagulov Age Run M KAZ
77 Arman Arynov Elite Road Bike M KAZ
78 Vladislav Stepanov Age Run M KAZ
79 Yuriy Belousov Elite Road Bike M KAZ
80 Dayan Sansyzbayev Elite Run M KAZ
81 Torgyn Sholanova Age Run F KAZ
82 Zhaniya Mateyeva Age Run F KAZ
83 Michael Alekseevskiy Elite Run M RUS
84 Arman Utegulov Velo Age M KAZ
85 Nartai Zhambylov Elite Run M KAZ
86 Yevgeniy Golovachev Elite Road Bike M KAZ
87 Rustam Abdurafiev Elite Run M KAZ
88 Yermat Kopekbayev Elite Run M KAZ
89 Dmitriy Shamrilo Velo Age M KAZ
90 Konstantin Zhabassov Velo Age M KAZ
91 Batyr Ospanov Elite Road Bike M KAZ
92 Diana Valiulina Age Run F KAZ
93 Yekaterina Pikalova Elite Run F KAZ
94 Sergey Kolesnikov Elite Road Bike M KAZ
95 Maxim Pavlov Elite Road Bike M KAZ
96 Vladimir Podryvayev Elite MTB M KAZ
97 Yelena Galushkina Age Run F KAZ
98 Eduard Nevgod Elite Run M KAZ
99 Vladislav Gumarov Age Run M KAZ
100 Almat Satiyev Age Run M KAZ
101 Bakhyt Kabylbekov Velo Age M KAZ
102 Aidar Akhmetbekov Age Run M KAZ
103 Viktor Tomilov Age Run M RUS
104 Leonid Melikhov Elite MTB M KAZ
105 Kamila Nessipbayeva Age Run F KAZ
106 Aslan Abdrakhmanov Elite Road Bike M KAZ
107 Fuat Saifulin Elite Road Bike M RUS
108 Timur Kokin Age Run M TJK
109 Askhat Sabitov Elite Road Bike M KAZ
110 Oleg Yevseyev Velo Age M KAZ
111 Gerrit Panhuis Age Run M NED
112 Natalya Michshenko Age Run F KAZ
113 Aidar Turmukhambetov Velo Age M KAZ
114 Pavel Maiorov Elite Run M KAZ
115 Dastan Kaibaldiyev Elite Run M KAZ
116 Nikolay Ovcharenko Elite Run M KAZ
117 Alexandr Mantsurov Age Run M KAZ
118 Kyle Cloete Elite Run M RSA
119 Andrey Komarov Velo Age M KAZ
120 Alisher Sagidolla Elite Run M KAZ
121 Vyacheslav Olenichev Age Run M KAZ
122 slava yevseyev Elite MTB M KAZ
123 Nurlan Yeleussizov Velo Age M KAZ
124 Henry Wilkinson Elite Road Bike M GBR
125 Zarina Akiltayeva Age Run F KAZ
126 Alexandra Pavlenko Age Run F KAZ
127 Mikhail Shevchenko Age Run M KAZ
128 Nurbek Zhetybayev Elite Run M KAZ
129 Artur Zhuvanov Age Run M RUS
130 Alma Buirakulova Age Run F KAZ
131 Olessya Jumurova Age Run F KAZ
132 Timur Kunanbayev Age Run M KAZ
133 Nikolay Boyarkin Elite Run M KAZ
134 Sergey Nefedov Age Run M KAZ
135 Igor Chistyakov Age Run M KAZ
136 Evgeniy Chistyakov Age Run M KAZ
137 Aizada Anuarbekova Elite Run F KAZ
138 Sergey Troitskiy Elite MTB M KAZ
139 Anton Shevtsov Elite Road Bike M KAZ
140 Sardar Mursalimov Velo Age M KAZ
141 Maksim Buzunov Age Run M KAZ
142 Arseniy Eliseev Elite Road Bike M RUS
143 Marina Yelisseyeva Elite Road Bike F RUS
144 Rustam Zhakhanov Age Run M KAZ
145 Artur Nomeika Age Run M KAZ
146 Vyacheslav Sokirkin Age Run M KAZ
147 Askhat Bekishev Age Run M KAZ
148 ALEXEY Boyarkin Elite MTB M KAZ
149 Aigerim Iskhakova Age Run F KAZ
150 Alexandr Yashin Age Run M KAZ
151 Трикетт Кристофер Velo Age M KAZ