Tengri Ultra 2019

Участник Дистанция Пол Страна Услуги
1 Zhasulan Iskakov Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
2 Roman Supiyev Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
3 Dauren Baimbetov Trail 35 km M KAZ
4 Alena Burchak Trail 35 km F RUS x 2 x 1 x 2
5 Marina Pestryakova Trail 35 km F KAZ
6 Natalie Bratkova Trail 35 km F KAZ
7 Madi Bekzhanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
8 Zhanbulat Kadyrov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
9 Anuar Nursultanov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
10 Yerbol Kopeyev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
11 Assem Zhumabayeva Trail 35 km F KAZ
12 Yelena Galushkina Sprint 15 km F KAZ
13 Artyom Litosh Trail 35 km M KAZ
14 Yerken Arystanbek Trail 35 km M KAZ
15 Akerke Toktassyn Trail 35 km F KAZ
16 Orken Shynazarov Trail 35 km M KAZ
17 Madina Ibrayeva Trail 35 km F KAZ
18 Marina Kassatkina Trail 35 km F KAZ
19 Artem Zhovnirenko Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 2
20 Irina Zhovnirenko Sprint 15 km F KAZ
21 Tatyana Zhilenko Ultra 70 km F KAZ
22 Alexander Zhilenko Ultra 70 km M KAZ
23 Andrey Usachenko Ultra 70 km M RUS
24 Ruslan Utelbayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
25 Assem Utelbayeva Trail 35 km F KAZ
26 Tatyana Kozlova Ultra 70 km F RUS
27 Rauan Kuanysh Ultra 70 km M KAZ
28 Anna Kiziitova Ultra 70 km F RUS
29 Diana Aitekova Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 2
30 Alexandra Ryapolova Ultra 70 km F KAZ
31 Manat Tezekbayev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
32 Igor Lyashenko Trail 35 km M KAZ
33 Nurlybek Smat Trail 35 km M KAZ
34 Roza Kudaikulova Nordic Trail 35 km F KAZ
35 ASKAR TASKYNBAYEV Sprint 15 km M KAZ
36 Kate Hramova Ultra 70 km F KAZ
37 Denis Ogorodov Trail 35 km M KAZ
38 Dmitriy Litvinenko Trail 35 km M RUS
39 Ayana Chuditova Trail 35 km F RUS
40 Ekaterina Pupyrina Sprint 15 km F RUS
41 SVETLANA NESTERYUK Sprint 15 km F KAZ
42 ANNA CHERENKOVA Trail 35 km F RUS
43 Madina Akbayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
44 Armin Rudolph Ultra 70 km M GER x 1 x 1 x 1
45 Roman Grebnev Ultra 70 km M KGZ
46 Kenji Uragami Ultra 70 km M JPN x 1 x 1 x 1
47 Maxim Kostrominov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
48 Rustam Abdurafiev Trail 35 km M KAZ
49 Felix Moshkalev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
50 Olga Petrova Ultra 70 km F KAZ
51 Yegor Neretin Ultra 70 km M KAZ
52 ANDREY VASILYEV Trail 35 km M RUS
53 Nadiya Salakhova Trail 35 km F RUS
54 Michael Alekseevskiy Trail 35 km M RUS
55 Almas Zhapabayev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
56 Maxim Knyazev Ultra 70 km M RUS
57 Daniyar Klyshbaev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
58 GANI TASBOLAT Ultra 70 km M KAZ
59 Alexandr Skornyakov Trail 35 km M KAZ
60 Almas Ordabayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
61 Mariya Balashova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
62 gyuzyal galieva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
63 Emil Bal Trail 35 km M KAZ
64 Vladimir Kovalchuk Sprint 15 km M KAZ
65 Anastassiya Lukhmeneva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
66 Maksim Smirnov Ultra 70 km M RUS
67 Ruslan Khamitov Nordic Trail 35 km M KAZ
68 Sergey Krivochshapov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
69 Alyona Kudinova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
70 Kamildin Rakhimov Trail 35 km M KAZ
71 Zarina Akiltayeva Trail 35 km F KAZ
72 Ramil Shahmuratov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
73 Marat Zordinov Trail 35 km M KAZ
74 Oleg Yevseyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
75 Oleg Yevseyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
76 Oleg Yevseyev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
77 Alexandr Nesteryuk Trail 35 km M KAZ
78 Ilgam Shaikhov Trail 35 km M RUS
79 Dmitriy Khramtsov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
80 Adrian Lim Ultra 70 km M GBR
81 Svetlana Ponomarenko Sprint 15 km F KAZ
82 Kyle Cloete Ultra 70 km M RSA
83 Vladislav Pletnev Trail 35 km M KAZ
84 Maxim Chernyshev Trail 35 km M KAZ
85 Nassipzhan Koshanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
86 Aizada Ryskali Trail 35 km F KAZ
87 Assiya Babayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
88 Maxim Velitchenko Trail 35 km M KAZ
89 Aidos Aliyev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
90 Alexandr Morokhovets Ultra 70 km M KAZ
91 Assem Sarsenova Trail 35 km F KAZ
92 Assel Onessiyan Trail 35 km F KAZ
93 Violetta Afuksenidi Trail 35 km F KAZ
94 Bakhyt Nurbaev Trail 35 km M KAZ
95 Nikita Kunitsyn Trail 35 km M KAZ
96 Svetlana Osherova Trail 35 km F KAZ
97 Arman Meirzhanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
98 Anatoliy Fomin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
99 YEVGENIY KIM Trail 35 km M KAZ
100 Alexandr Trochshinskiy Sprint 15 km M KAZ
101 Abat Yestenov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
102 Abylai Atshabar Trail 35 km M KAZ
103 Evgeniy Belov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
104 Sajad Rajab ali Sprint 15 km M KAZ
105 Pavel Tulupov Ultra 70 km M RUS
106 Vsevolod Shabad Ultra 70 km M RUS
107 Vladimir Tsoy Trail 35 km M KAZ
108 Lyudmila Tsoy Sprint 15 km F KAZ
109 Kymsan Tsoy Sprint 15 km M KAZ
110 Ivan Yako Ultra 70 km M KAZ
111 Arnur Mukhametzhanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
112 Sergey Cherdantsev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
113 Zhanna Adilbekova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
114 Evgenii Cherdantsev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
115 Rassul Kozhabashayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
116 Blair Blackwell Ultra 70 km F USA
117 Konstantin Kolodkov Trail 35 km M KAZ
118 Alex Matveyev Trail 35 km M KAZ
119 Azamat Ispayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
120 Rustam Abdurafiev Trail 35 km M KAZ
121 Raushan Satova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
122 Kanat Tolendiyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
123 Ekaterina Zvereva Sprint 15 km F RUS x 1 x 1
124 Artur Nomeika Trail 35 km M KAZ
125 Lizaveta Moisseeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
126 Denis Muklitsov Trail 35 km M RUS
127 Alexey Sivitskiy Trail 35 km M KAZ
128 Aliya Sogumbayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
129 Nariman Karabalin Trail 35 km M KAZ
130 Lionella Terskova Nordic Trail 15 km F KAZ
131 Alexandr Terskov Nordic Trail 15 km M KAZ
132 Tamerlan Kubeyev Trail 35 km M KAZ
133 Yuliya Kim Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1 x 1
134 Victor Rudyonok Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 2
135 Shmurygina Mariya Sprint 15 km F KAZ
136 Dias Kuntuarov Trail 35 km M KAZ
137 Vitaliy Arkhipov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
138 Olessya Jumurova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
139 Nina Gryaznova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
140 Azamat Seksenbayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
141 Dastan Ibrayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
142 Darya Manzii Ultra 70 km F RUS
143 Alexey Kolesnikov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
144 Sergey Taranov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
145 Andrey Li Sprint 15 km M KAZ
146 Alexey Li Sprint 15 km M KAZ
147 Sergey Gudzlovenko Trail 35 km M KAZ
148 Ilona Gerezhuk Sprint 15 km F KAZ
149 Zhuldyz Seksenova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
150 Svetlana Pavlova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
151 Ilya Povtar Trail 35 km M KAZ
152 Pavel Sobolevsky Trail 35 km M KAZ
153 Aleksandr Kovtun Sprint 15 km M RUS
154 OXANA CHOLAK Nordic Trail 35 km F KAZ
155 Elena Turenko Ultra 70 km F RUS
156 Chingis Akhmetov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
157 Pavel Maltsev Trail 35 km M RUS
158 Alexandr Trochshinskiy Sprint 15 km M KAZ
159 Sergey Nefedov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
160 Megan Cloete Trail 35 km F RSA
161 Alim Akimzhan Trail 35 km M KAZ
162 Danil Potapenko Ultra 70 km M KAZ
163 Vitaliy Semenov Ultra 70 km M KAZ x 1 x 1 x 2
164 Tiara Christenson Sprint 15 km F USA
165 Konstantin Zhabassov Ultra 70 km M KAZ x 2
166 Bakhiytbek Dyussenov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
167 Olzhas Imanbayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
168 Adilet Nazarbaev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
169 Dulatbek Daulbekov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
170 Gulyaim Smailova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
171 Aigerim Smailova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
172 Daria Korneeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
173 Ruslan Sakiyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
174 Irina Khramtsova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
175 Tatyana Iskakova Nordic Trail 15 km F KAZ
176 Serik Sugraliyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
177 Indira Mederbekova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
178 Alisa Dvoretskaya Trail 35 km F RUS
179 Olessya Chubutkina Sprint 15 km F KAZ
180 Azamat Orazaliyev Trail 35 km M KAZ
181 Oxana Kim Nordic Trail 15 km F KAZ
182 Maxim Pecherskiy Trail 35 km M KAZ
183 Viktor Tomilov Ultra 70 km M RUS
184 Daria Nemeckova Trail 35 km F RUS
185 Davranbek Tashbayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
186 Yelzhan Kushekbayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
187 Grigory Savva Trail 35 km M RUS
188 Igor Belich Trail 35 km M RUS
189 Darmen Kusmanov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
190 Daniyar Zhussupbayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
191 Vladimir Spivakov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
192 Aizhan Zhanbatyr Ultra 70 km F KAZ
193 Sunqar Nurmagambetov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
194 Daniil Katsuk Trail 35 km M UKR
195 Arman Arynov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
196 Alexey Berstenyov Trail 35 km M KAZ
197 Aigerim Iskhakova Trail 35 km F KAZ
198 Igor Vranchev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
199 Karlygash Turmaganbetova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
200 Azat Turmaganbetov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
201 Vladislav Stepanov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
202 Jo Meek Ultra 70 km F GBR x 1 x 1 x 1
203 Sergey Semenov Trail 35 km M KAZ
204 Assel Assanova Trail 35 km F KAZ
205 Katerina Nesterova Nordic Trail 35 km F KAZ
206 Assylkhan Abdrakhmanov Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
207 Mikhail Tsay Trail 35 km M KAZ
208 Mikhail Kuvshinnikov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
209 Marina Zemlyankina Sprint 15 km F RUS
210 Bernar Minisbayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
211 Almat Satiyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
212 Rory Hall Sprint 15 km M GBR
213 Roza Alloyarova Trail 35 km F KAZ
214 Zhanna Nussipova Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1 x 1 x 1
215 Daniyar Sakenov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
216 Yeraly Ospanov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
217 Karina Abakova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
218 Talgat Zhumagaliyev Trail 35 km M KAZ
219 Kamila Nessipbayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
220 Yevhen Karabinskyi Sprint 15 km M UKR
221 Arsen Zholdybayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
222 Yuliya Kim Sprint 15 km F KAZ
223 Ivan Zelenskii Sprint 15 km M KGZ
224 Meruyert Mukhamed Rakhimova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
225 Torgyn Sholanova Ultra 70 km F KAZ
226 Pavel Morozov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
227 Sergey Kolesnikov Sprint 15 km M KGZ
228 Olga Novikova Trail 35 km F KAZ
229 Ilya Novikov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
230 Irina Malikova Trail 35 km F KAZ
231 Adil Nurmukanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
232 Matthew Blake Trail 35 km M GBR
233 Vassiliy Myasnikov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
234 Koki Ono Ultra 70 km M JPN
235 Ilya Voronkov Trail 35 km M KAZ
236 Azamat Saidalinov Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1 x 1 x 1
237 Yaroslav Freedman Sprint 15 km M KAZ
238 Y Surguladze Sprint 15 km M RUS
239 Sholpan Bassibekova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
240 Sandugash Shukbarova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
241 Alexandr Lyssenko Trail 35 km M KAZ
242 Nursultan Kipshakbayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
243 Asset Ashikbayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
244 Dmitriy Shilov Trail 35 km M KAZ
245 Aidyn Maiussov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
246 Olzhas Akhmetsadyk Trail 35 km M KAZ
247 Renata Khaibullina Sprint 15 km F KAZ
248 MAXIM Abdrashitov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
249 Serhii Sadovnichenko Sprint 15 km M UKR
250 Sergii Kovalenko Sprint 15 km M UKR
251 Bakhtiyar Aliyev Trail 35 km M KAZ
252 Saken Myrzabekov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
253 Diana Arys Sprint 15 km F KAZ
254 Malika Khabidenova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
255 Alexander Golovanov Sprint 15 km M RUS
256 Olzhas Suleymenov Ultra 70 km M RUS
257 Zhansaya Baidyrakhman Trail 35 km F KAZ
258 Balaussa Myrzabekova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
259 Ainur Alimbetova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
260 Olga Belosohova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
261 Khamida Stambekova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
262 Assel Ismagulova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
263 Natalya Michshenko Sprint 15 km F KAZ
264 Lazat Kurmanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
265 Ravil Bilalov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
266 Leria Kravtsova Nordic Trail 15 km F KAZ
267 Yelena Kuvshinnikova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
268 Aldiyar Bissenali Sprint 15 km M KAZ
269 Anastasiya Kravtsova Nordic Trail 35 km F KAZ
270 Vera Samoshkina Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
271 Askhat Bekishev Trail 35 km M KAZ
272 Galiya Alimbekova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
273 Aibek Adambekov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
274 Vasli Saidmuradov Trail 35 km M KAZ
275 Gennadiy Zelenskiy Sprint 15 km M UKR
276 Olessya Shlyakhtina Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1 x 1 x 1
277 Elena Brignevich Ultra 70km Relay (эстафета) F RUS x 2
278 Daniel Zheenbekov Ultra 70 km M KGZ
279 Shyngys Kametbekov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
280 Arush Omar Sprint 15 km F KAZ
281 Berik Pangereyev Trail 35 km M KAZ
282 Daria Cheusova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
283 Laura Vasileva Nordic Trail 15 km F KAZ
284 Dastan Koshimbayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
285 Zhuldyz Sankibayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
286 Yerlan Akhmetov Trail 35 km M KAZ
287 Anatolii Milishenko Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 2
288 vasya kharlamov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
289 Saltanat Arstanbekova Trail 35 km F KAZ
290 Andrey Dmitriyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
291 Oljas JARMANOV Trail 35 km M KAZ
292 Eldos Tolek Trail 35 km M KAZ
293 STANISLAV Mavrin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
294 Olzhas Saukambekov Trail 35 km M KAZ
295 Maxim ZImin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
296 Sergey Yakovlev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
297 Vlastimil Dvořáček Ultra 70 km M CZE x 1 x 1
298 BURKUTBAY BAYALIYEV Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
299 Yuriy Vykhodchenko Trail 35 km M KAZ x 2
300 Denis Oleinik Sprint 15 km M KAZ
301 Katherine Turkina Sprint 15 km F KAZ
302 Sanzhar Tashayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
303 Marina Sharipova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
304 Anya Sofrygina Trail 35 km F KAZ
305 Oleg Kamalyagin Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
306 Kuanysh Sadykov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
307 Yelena Darzimanova Ultra 70km Relay (эстафета) F KAZ
308 Xeniya Leontyeva Trail 35 km F KAZ
309 Saya Seksenalinova Trail 35 km F KAZ
310 Andrey Vassin Trail 35 km M KAZ
311 Yerulan Jamayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
312 Aidyn Sadibekov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
313 Anzhelika Tikhonova Trail 35 km F KAZ
314 Arman Bakhtybayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
315 Yulian Meling Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 2
316 Maulen Zhanpeissov Ultra 70km Relay (эстафета) M KAZ
317 Artem Stalnov Trail 35 km M KAZ
318 Anastasiya Tsekhoskaya Sprint 15 km F KAZ
319 Igor Ten Trail 35 km M KAZ
320 Абылай Кусетай Trail 35 km M KAZ
321 Alexandra Yevstifeyeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
322 Alexsey Krivoruchko Trail 35 km M RUS
323 Berik Akkozov Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1 x 1
324 Denis Kyrma Sprint 15 km M KAZ
325 Yaroslav Palamarchuk Ultra 70 km M KAZ x 1 x 1 x 1
326 Artur Kozhekov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
327 Kuanysh Sadykov Trail 35 km M KAZ
328 Vika Rodenkova Trail 35 km F KAZ
329 Artem Chshannikov Trail 35 km M KAZ
330 Vera Kaminskaya Sprint 15 km F RUS
331 TOM BYRNE Ultra 70 km M GBR x 1 x 1 x 1
332 Olga Palei Sprint 15 km F RUS x 1
333 Katerina Shatnaya Trail 35 km F KAZ
334 Ekaterina Zhukova Trail 35 km F RUS x 1 x 1 x 2
335 Anna Platayeva Sprint 15 km F RUS
336 Sergey Poluboyartsev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
337 Margarita Davydova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
338 Sergey Varnavskiy Sprint 15 km M KAZ
339 Sultan Agabek Ultra 70 km M KAZ
340 Madi Aitimov Ultra 70km Relay (эстафета) M KAZ
341 Yerdos Baimbetov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
342 Konstantin Zhukov Trail 35 km M RUS
343 Anna Voevodina Ultra 70km Relay (эстафета) F KAZ
344 Beibit Akanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
345 Zhiger Saurambayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
346 Oleg Kryuchkov Sprint 15 km M RUS
347 Valentina Bukhantseva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
348 Arman Akhmetov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
349 Nurzhan Utepov Trail 35 km M KAZ
350 Anuar Shalbayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
351 Dauren Abdirakhman Ultra 70 km M KAZ
352 Denis Alechshenko Trail 35 km M KAZ
353 Renat Khamitov Trail 35 km M KAZ
354 Anna Nazarova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
355 Vasiliy Chmelenko Trail 35 km M KAZ
356 Murat Zhabaev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
357 Kamila Muslimova Trail 35 km F KAZ
358 Aigerim Bigali Sprint 15 km F KAZ
359 ALEXEY BITIYEV Sprint 15 km M KAZ
360 Timur Dautov Trail 35 km M KAZ
361 Timur Davledgareyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
362 Fedirat Kamarutdinov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
363 Mikhail Turnovskiy Ultra 70 km M RUS x 1 x 1
364 Yuriy Slessarchuk Sprint 15 km M KAZ
365 Yerzhan Iskakov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
366 Andrey Sinelnikov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
367 Vassiliy Kechin Ultra 70 km M KAZ
368 shyngys madigaliyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
369 Valikhan Shazhirov Trail 35 km M KAZ
370 Aliya Aitkazina Trail 35 km F KAZ
371 Nazar Urazalin Trail 35 km M KAZ
372 Zhenish Ryssaliyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
373 Raigul Zhanuzakova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
374 Marat Vainberg Ultra 70 km M MDA
375 Andrey Svatkovskiy Ultra 70 km M KAZ
376 Stanislav Dudchenko Ultra 70 km M KAZ
377 Saltanat Nuriyeva Ultra 70 km F KAZ
378 Assem Abisheva Trail 35 km F KAZ
379 Lars Eric Andersson Trail 35 km M SWE x 1 x 1 x 1
380 Diana Dudchenko Sprint 15 km F KAZ
381 Mats Dansel Ultra 70 km M SWE x 1 x 1 x 1
382 Mats Dansel Trail 35 km M SWE x 1 x 1 x 1
383 Madi Seitbek Trail 35 km M KAZ
384 Erzhan Sultanov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
385 Inna Shpakova Trail 35 km F RUS x 1 x 1
386 Aliya Sultanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
387 Yenlik Kakimzhanova Trail 35 km F KAZ
388 Anargul Tokbayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
389 Rustem Sadykov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
390 Kuat Ospanov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
391 Madiyar Auganbayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
392 Stanislav Mananov Trail 35 km M KAZ
393 Darkhan Kydyrkozhanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
394 Sergey Nifontov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
395 Kirill Nifontov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
396 Margarita Nifontova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
397 Novikova Ksenia Sprint 15 km F KAZ
398 Alina Kruglova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
399 Rimma Khramovskaya Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1 x 1 x 2
400 Arne Skolden Skolden Trail 35 km M SWE x 2 x 2 x 2
401 Carina Eklund Trail 35 km F SWE x 1 x 1 x 1
402 Rustam Abubakirov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
403 Kamila Dolgih Sprint 15 km F KAZ
404 Asset Rakhimbayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
405 Aleksandr Veligonenko Sprint 15 km M UKR
406 Nurbek Zhetybayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
407 Yerik Tlekin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
408 Alisher Duishaliyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
409 Dmitriy Chernetskiy Sprint 15 km M KAZ
410 Igor Kravchuk Sprint 15 km M KAZ
411 Aiday Ismailova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
412 Aigerim Kabdygalymova Trail 35 km F KAZ
413 Sandugash Ryssymbetova Trail 35 km F KAZ
414 Kristina Yanushkevich Trail 35 km F KAZ
415 Bakytzhan Dyusenbayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
416 Talgat Toktybaev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
417 Bayan Alibekova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
418 Aisha Maukembayeva Trail 35 km F KAZ
419 Kairat Ramazanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
420 Anelia Serikova Trail 35 km F KAZ
421 Alexander Vorobyov Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 2
422 Aida Garipova Trail 35 km F KAZ
423 Nika Nabokova Trail 35 km F KAZ
424 Svetlana Shayakhmetova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
425 Ainur Begilda Trail 35 km F KAZ x 1 x 1
426 Tais Koroleva Trail 35 km F RUS
427 Alexandr Zhigireyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
428 Anton Grigor Trail 35 km M KAZ
429 Kseniya Slesareva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
430 Nurlan Shaimardanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
431 Meruert Taishanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1 x 1
432 Kamila Makhanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1 x 1
433 Roza Kudaikulova Nordic Trail 35 km F KAZ
434 Yerlan Ibragim Ultra 70 km M KAZ
435 Yerlan Ibragim Trail 35 km M KAZ
436 Tamiriz Babakanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
437 Aleksei Pirogov Sprint 15 km M KGZ
438 Korlan Bektassova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
439 adil abishev Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
440 Gulsum Abdusamatova Trail 35 km F UZB
441 Erzhan Korpetayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
442 Edil Dairabaev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
443 Igor Chistyakov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
444 Dmitriy Aleshov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
445 Denis Frolov Nordic Trail 15 km M KAZ
446 Tatyana Kalacheva Nordic Trail 15 km F KAZ
447 Chingiz Sargozhin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
448 Kogershin Sezkhan Trail 35 km M KAZ
449 Aigerim Toktarbekova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
450 Simba Kurmantayeva Ultra 70 km F KAZ
451 Denis Verkhovod Sprint 15 km M KAZ
452 OLGA MASHINSKAYA Trail 35 km F KAZ
453 Ksenia Lee Sprint 15 km F KAZ
454 Dayan Sansyzbayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
455 Andrey Konnykh Ultra 70 km M KAZ
456 Denis Kudinov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
457 Aziza Nurkhaidarova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
458 Askhat Bekbauov Trail 35 km M KAZ
459 lubov barilo Sprint 15 km F KAZ
460 Zhangali Lukmanov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
461 Danagul Kubasheva Ultra 70 km F KAZ x 1
462 RUSTAM HALIKOV Trail 35 km M KAZ
463 Ludmila Volkova Nordic Trail 15 km F KAZ
464 Madina Yessaliyeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
465 Alexandra Kolmakova Trail 35 km F KAZ
466 Timur Iglikov Trail 35 km M KAZ
467 Arman Mangazbayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
468 Aida Yesterekova Trail 35 km F KAZ
469 Malika Yuldasheva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
470 Maxim Gizzatullin Ultra 70 km M KAZ
471 Zhangirkhan Askaruly Trail 35 km M KAZ
472 Arman Kaziyev Trail 35 km M KAZ
473 Ares Constant Sprint 15 km M KAZ
474 Oleg Bratkov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
475 Jaroslaw Dabrowski Trail 35 km M POL x 2
476 Natalia Dabrowska Trail 35 km F KAZ
477 Ibragim Mirzoyev Trail 35 km M KAZ
478 Dinara Saulebekova Trail 35 km F KAZ
479 Nurlan Bainiyazov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
480 Mikhail Yevdokimov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
481 Aisulu Mukhamedinova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
482 Aisulu Koshkinbayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
483 Andrey Yakuba Sprint 15 km M KAZ
484 Andrey Porodnov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
485 Bekzat Mustafa Trail 35 km M KAZ
486 Anton Dikan Sprint 15 km M KAZ
487 Umit Muratkyzy Sprint 15 km F KAZ
488 Shahida Abdrasilova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
489 Olga Tychina Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1 x 1
490 Mariya Smirnova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
491 Nurgaliyev Magauya Nordic Trail 15 km M KAZ
492 Nurgaliyeva Marzhan Nordic Trail 15 km F KAZ
493 Bissembayeva Gulnara Nordic Trail 15 km F KAZ