Tengri Ultra 2020

Участник Дистанция Пол Страна Услуги
1 Dmitriy Litvinenko Trail 35 km M RUS
2 Ayana Chuditova Trail 35 km F RUS
3 Michael Seselkin Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
4 Daulet Sadvakassov Trail 35 km M KAZ
5 Yernar Jazylbekov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
6 Samat Kilybayev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
7 Sergey Varnavskiy Ultra 70 km M KAZ
8 Abylai Kussetay Ultra 70 km M KAZ
9 Vadim Vdovtsev Trail 35 km M KAZ
10 Жаппарберген Айбота Ultra 70 km M KAZ
11 Yuriy Vdovtsev Trail 35 km M KAZ
12 Olga Fedoseeva Nordic Sprint 15 km F RUS
13 Vadim Fedosseyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
14 Anastasia Naydenko Ultra 70 km F RUS
15 Nadya Pan Sprint 15 km F KAZ
16 Nadezhda Modestova Ultra 70 km F RUS x 1
17 Kamildin Rakhimov Trail 35 km M KAZ
18 Tursagul Kumarbekov Trail 35 km M KAZ
19 Egor Kartashov Trail 35 km M KAZ
20 Olzhas Saukambekov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
21 Georgy Panchenko Ultra 70 km M RUS
22 DIAS SAILAUBEKULY Trail 35 km M KAZ
23 Amina Khafizova Trail 35 km F RUS
24 Evgeniya Babicheva Trail 35 km F RUS
25 Natalia Leonova Trail 35 km F RUS
26 Yulia Kozlova Trail 35 km F RUS
27 Yuliya Kan Sprint 15 km F KAZ
28 Irina Khanina Trail 35 km F RUS x 1
29 Rustam Klebleev Trail 35 km M RUS
30 Eduard Valeev Trail 35 km M RUS x 1
31 Yuliya Kim Trail 35 km F KAZ
32 Veronika Nabokova Ultra 70 km F KAZ
33 Natalie Bratkova Trail 35 km F KAZ
34 Georgiy Tsoy Trail 35 km M KAZ
35 Alexey Berstenyov Trail 35 km M KAZ
36 Yelena Galushkina Trail 35 km F KAZ
37 Bogdan Marianskyi Ultra 70 km M KAZ
38 Beibit Duisembay Trail 35 km M KAZ
39 Sergey Gudzlovenko Trail 35 km M KAZ
40 Vladislav Stepanov Nordic Trail 35 km M KAZ
41 Saniya Edelbay Trail 35 km F KAZ
42 Denis Ogorodov Trail 35 km M KAZ
43 Azamat Seksenbayev Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
44 Saltanat Tangbayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
45 Assem Utelbayeva Ultra 70 km F KAZ
46 Artur Zhuvanov Ultra 70 km M RUS
47 Dastan Ibrayev Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
48 Yessengeldy Mukhatayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
49 Azamat Aldiyarov Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
50 Tamara Kirsanova Trail 35 km F KAZ
51 Saya Myrzagulova Trail 35 km F KAZ
52 Temirlan Lekerov Trail 35 km M KAZ
53 ildar Ivullayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
54 Karina Kamilova Trail 35 km F KAZ
55 Saule Myrzagulova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
56 Maxim Sorokin Trail 35 km M KAZ
57 Aidos Zhasbassov Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
58 Aidar Bekbosynov Nordic Trail 35 km M KAZ
59 Andrey Proskurin Trail 35 km M BLR
60 Assel Kashaganova Zhream Team Trail 35 km F KAZ
61 Alex Pavlov Trail 35 km M KAZ
62 Galym Chuashev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
63 Galym Chuashev Trail 35 km M KAZ
64 Galym Chuashev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
65 Viktor Tomilov Ultra 70 km M RUS
66 Vladislav Khlystov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
67 Yelzhan Kushekbayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
68 Samat Tustukpayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
69 Aleksandr Afanasiev Trail 35 km M UKR
70 Bahitzan Rizaidinov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
71 Nadezhda Grigoreva Nordic Trail 35 km F RUS
72 Maxim Kolesnikov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
73 Yegor Neretin Ultra 70 km M KAZ
74 Yauhen Chaulytka Ultra 70 km M BLR x 1
75 Emil Kaipov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
76 Evgeniy Trunin Ultra 70 km M KAZ
77 Sergey Donets Ultra 70 km M RUS
78 Igor Kravchuk Trail 35 km M KAZ
79 Farid Garipov Trail 35 km M KAZ
80 Diyara Massygutova Trail 35 km F KAZ
81 Nartai Zhambylov Trail 35 km M KAZ
82 Iakov Migas Ultra 70 km M RUS x 1
83 Bayan Gabduali Trail 35 km F KAZ
84 Arman Mustubayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
85 Alexey Kolesnikov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
86 Altynay Myrzakhmetova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
87 DAMIRA OSPANOVA Sprint 15 km F KAZ
88 Vassiliy Konyshev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
89 Nadezhda Petrova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
90 Miras Zhapatov Trail 35 km M KAZ
91 Kamila Nurmanova Trail 35 km F KAZ
92 Roza Alloyarova Trail 35 km F KAZ
93 Ayan Sabyrzhanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
94 VITALIY KOLESNIKOV Sprint 15 km M KAZ
95 Alexandr Im Ultra 70 km M KAZ
96 Yessimzhan Shormakov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
97 Emil Bal Trail 35 km M KAZ
98 Rakhat Akishev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
99 DANIYAR OTEP Ultra 70 km M KAZ
100 Ruslan Utelbayev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
101 Zhanyl Saidaliyeva Trail 35 km F KAZ
102 Yevgeniy Pryakhin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
103 Ivan Skovikov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
104 Marina Voloshenko Trail 35 km F KAZ x 1
105 Damir Kuzhakov Trail 35 km M KAZ
106 Tatyana Yevdakova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
107 Denis Senko Trail 35 km M RUS x 1
108 Mikhail Shevchenko Sprint 15 km M KAZ
109 Askhat Bekbauov Trail 35 km M KAZ
110 Alexsandr Yusupov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
111 Alexandr Kostyurin Trail 35 km M KAZ
112 Maxim Kostrominov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
113 Anatoliy Novoselskiy Ultra 70 km M RUS
114 Maiya Krainova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
115 Rinad Rakhimzhanov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
116 Ramazan Mussin Ultra 70km Relay (эстафета) M KAZ
117 Aidana Ravshanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
118 Anna Dvoyanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
119 Dayan Sansyzbayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
120 Alexander Terentyev Ultra 70 km M RUS x 1
121 Asset Kopbayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
122 Madina Satybaldiyeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
123 Ozod Kamilov Sprint 15 km M UZB x 1
124 Aigul Dospanova Trail 35 km F KAZ
125 Anna Turshatova Trail 35 km F RUS
126 Akmaral Yessimkhanova Trail 35 km F KAZ x 1
127 Gulsum Abdusamatova Trail 35 km F UZB x 1
128 Veronika Lobanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
129 Aleksei Viatkin Trail 35 km M RUS
130 Sergey Levadniy Ultra 70 km M KAZ
131 Nikolay Levadniy Ultra 70 km M KAZ
132 Igor Lyashenko Trail 35 km M KAZ
133 Irina Bagmetova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
134 Arman Kossanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
135 Jamila Orozova Trail 35 km F KGZ
136 Vassiliy Kechin Ultra 70 km M KAZ
137 Nikita Samarenko Sprint 15 km M KAZ
138 Galina Baglayeva Trail 35 km F KAZ x 1
139 Alexander Zatirka Ultra 70 km M RUS
140 Askar Argancheyev Trail 35 km M KAZ
141 Oganes Karapetyanc Sprint 15 km M KAZ
142 Pavel Kapranov Ultra 70 km M RUS
143 Albert Jazybayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
144 Vyacheslav Yarov Trail 35 km M KAZ
145 Yevgeniya Yarova Trail 35 km F KAZ
146 Inna Vishnyakova Ultra 70km Relay (эстафета) F KAZ
147 Igor Batishev Trail 35 km M KAZ
148 Chia Hao Pai Trail 35 km M TPE x 1
149 Dinara Absamatova Trail 35 km F KAZ
150 Pavel Shapkin Trail 35 km M KAZ
151 Asset Alikeyev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
152 Elena Siniaeva Trail 35 km F RUS
153 ELVIRA BEKKER Ultra 70 km F KAZ
154 Aidar Faizoldin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
155 Aizada Ryskali Trail 35 km F KAZ
156 Kirill Perminov Ultra 70 km M RUS
157 Yekaterina Pikalova Ultra 70km Relay (эстафета) F KAZ
158 Zhaniya Kubasheva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
159 MIKHAIL VORONIN Ultra 70 km M RUS
160 Adil Alimbaev Trail 35 km M KAZ
161 Baatr Badmaev Ultra 70 km M RUS
162 Dmitriy Sandzhiev Ultra 70 km M RUS
163 YEVGENIY KIM Ultra 70 km M KAZ
164 Assel Temirbolatova Trail 35 km F KAZ
165 Viktor Petrov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
166 Aidos Aliyev Ultra 70 km M KAZ x 1
167 Abylai Atshabar Trail 35 km M KAZ
168 Vitaliy Arkhipov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
169 Zhakyp Balmaganbetov Trail 35 km M KAZ
170 Ester Huigen Trail 35 km F NED x 1
171 Aldiyar Nugmanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
172 Kamilla Khakimova Trail 35 km F KAZ
173 Dinmukhammed Tolegenov Trail 35 km M KAZ
174 Liza Stupina Trail 35 km F KAZ
175 Sergey Nifontov Ultra 70 km M RUS
176 Aizhan Atshabarova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
177 Serik Shonbaev Trail 35 km M KAZ
178 Yenlik Kakimzhanova Ultra 70km Relay (эстафета) F KAZ
179 Kairat Baimbetov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
180 Alina Kruglova Trail 35 km F KAZ
181 Sanzhar Kozhamberdiyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
182 Mariya Balashova Trail 35 km F KAZ
183 Sergey Taranov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
184 Anastasiya Kravtsova Nordic Sprint 15 km F KAZ
185 Anuar Ishanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
186 Yevgeniy Mazhitov Trail 35 km M KAZ
187 Hadgu Mebrahtu Sprint 15 km M GBR
188 Gemma Mebrahtu Sprint 15 km F GBR x 5
189 Rauan Karibzhanov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
190 Alina Adamenko Sprint 15 km F KAZ
191 Alena Zelenskaya Sprint 15 km F KAZ
192 Zarina Akiltayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
193 Andrey Sustavov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
194 Zaur Segizbaev Ultra 70 km M UZB
195 Ilona Gerezhuk Trail 35 km F KAZ
196 Igor Yermachenko Trail 35 km M KAZ
197 Natalya Parfentyeva Trail 35 km F RUS x 1
198 Oksana Sustavova Nordic Sprint 15 km F KAZ
199 TIMUR BEREKMOINOV Trail 35 km M KAZ
200 Rolf Huigen Trail 35 km M NED x 1
201 Daria Cheusova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
202 Konstantin Zhabassov Trail 35 km M KAZ
203 Zainab Abdrahmanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
204 Vadim V Kim Sprint 15 km M KAZ
205 Stanislav Mananov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
206 Anya Sofrygina Sprint 15 km F KAZ
207 Samat Batyrov Trail 35 km M KAZ
208 Pavel Dyubenko Trail 35 km M KAZ
209 Nurlybek Smat Trail 35 km M KAZ
210 Ulan Malikov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
211 Guliaev Evgenii Ultra 70 km M RUS
212 Rafael Zinurov Ultra 70 km M UZB
213 Ravil Bilalov Ultra 70 km M KAZ x 1
214 Nurbol Sadykov Trail 35 km M KAZ
215 Zhasulan Uteshev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
216 Mergali Ilyassov Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
217 Aidyn Bikebayev Bikebayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
218 Yelena Kuvshinnikova Ultra 70 km F KAZ
219 Mikhail Kuvshinnikov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
220 Diana Arys Trail 35 km F KAZ
221 Olzhas Akhmetsadyk Ultra 70 km M KAZ
222 Evgeniy Belov Ultra 70 km M KAZ x 1
223 Anastassiya Madzigon Trail 35 km F KAZ
224 STANISLAV Mavrin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
225 Akzhan Kassenov Trail 35 km M KAZ
226 Валентина Жгута Trail 35 km F KAZ
227 Maxim Chernyshev Trail 35 km M KAZ
228 Serik Urazbaev Trail 35 km M UZB x 1
229 Timur Zheltayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
230 Maxat Auyezov Trail 35 km M KAZ
231 Assylkhan Abdrakhmanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
232 Xenia M Myasnikova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
233 Dmitriy Zakharov Trail 35 km M KAZ
234 Anur Akhmadi Trail 35 km M KAZ
235 Timyr Dokmanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
236 Tolebi Jiyenalyyev Trail 35 km M KAZ
237 Nikolay Belov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
238 Natalya Pleshakova Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
239 Alexandr Mulyak Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
240 Olga Voronova Trail 35 km F UKR
241 Alexandr Gabchenko Ultra 70 km M KAZ
242 Alexandr Dolya Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
243 Yuliya Kislitsyna Sprint 15 km F KAZ
244 Alexandr Kirkitsa Sprint 15 km M KAZ
245 Tamerlan Kubeyev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
246 Olga Belossokhova Ultra 70km Relay (эстафета) F KAZ
247 Gulmira Niyazova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
248 Zhiger Saurambayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
249 Kristina Vlassova Ultra 70 km F KAZ
250 Alexandr Kirsanov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
251 Ayan Nurmaganbetov Trail 35 km M KAZ
252 Sultan Shamishev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
253 Арслан Уразамбетов Sprint 15 km M KAZ
254 Laura Omarkhanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
255 Mikhail Ten Trail 35 km M KAZ
256 Janar Nurtazina Trail 35 km F KAZ
257 Samal Nurmaganbetova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
258 Artem Stalnov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
259 Camilla Nielsen Trail 35 km F DEN x 1
260 Sultan Agabek Ultra 70 km M KAZ
261 Ruslan Kocharyan Trail 35 km M KAZ
262 Mark Kooijman Ultra 70 km M PHI x 1
263 Alexandr Skornyakov Trail 35 km M KAZ
264 Dana Zainulina Sprint 15 km F KAZ
265 Tamiriz Babakanova Trail 35 km F KAZ
266 Vladimir Tsoy Ultra 70 km M KAZ x 1
267 Lyudmila Tsoy Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
268 Kymsan Tsoy Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
269 Alexandr Gabchenko Ultra 70 km M KAZ
270 Alma Buirakulova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
271 Timur Kunanbayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
272 Dastan Koshimbayev Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
273 Raushan Satova Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
274 Dinmukhan Bigaliyev Trail 35 km M KAZ
275 Alisher Duishaliyev Trail 35 km M KAZ
276 Oxana Kim Nordic Sprint 15 km F KAZ
277 ильшат асымов Sprint 15 km M KAZ
278 Moey Chen lim Trail 35 km F MAS x 1
279 Yuliya Khvan Trail 35 km F KAZ
280 Sergey Semenov Trail 35 km M KAZ
281 Oleg Opalev Ultra 70km Relay (эстафета) M RUS
282 Madiyar Bekturganov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
283 Alexandra Bukharova Trail 35 km F RUS
284 Olzhas Urazbayev Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
285 Oleg Opalev Trail 35 km M RUS
286 Askhat Bekishev Trail 35 km M KAZ
287 Gulzat Ainakulova Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
288 Emilbek Tillebaev Ultra 70 km M KGZ x 1
289 Maulen Zhanpeissov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
290 Zhazgul Shanabaeva Sprint 15 km F KGZ x 1
291 Alexandra Chistilina Sprint 15 km F UKR
292 RUSLAN ISKHAKOV Ultra 70 km M KAZ x 1
293 Rustam Abdurafiev Trail 35 km M KAZ
294 Sergey Yarosh Sprint 15 km M KAZ
295 Ivan Krasnov Trail 35 km M KAZ
296 Anastassiya Ilyassova Trail 35 km F KAZ
297 Daniyar Sakenov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
298 Baghlan Klyshbayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
299 Sergey Chuprin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
300 Stanislav Panassyuk Trail 35 km M KAZ
301 Karlygash Joldassova Trail 35 km F KAZ
302 Aidyn Sadibekov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
303 Artem Bochkov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
304 Akan AITIMOV Trail 35 km M KAZ
305 Merey Shazhirova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
306 Asset Rakhimbayev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
307 Ivan Yakovtsev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
308 Aizhan Zhanbatyr Ultra 70km Relay (эстафета) F KAZ
309 Alexandr Chernov Trail 35 km M KAZ
310 Bakhodir Kayimov Ultra 70 km M UZB x 1
311 Ilyas Izbakiyev Ultra 70 km M UZB x 1
312 Alisher Radjapov Trail 35 km M UZB x 1
313 Zuhra Emelbaeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
314 Artem Krivtsov Trail 35 km M KAZ
315 Konstantin Borodkin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
316 Yevgeniy Borodkin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
317 Pedro Vizuete Castro Ultra 70 km M ESP
318 Anar Burasheva Trail 35 km F KAZ
319 Nikolay Ovcharenko Ultra 70 km M KAZ
320 Yevgeniy Kopaigora Ultra 70 km M KAZ
321 Svetlana Yerseitova Nordic Trail 35 km F KAZ
322 Dayana Amirova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
323 Maksim Buzunov Trail 35 km M KAZ
324 Anastassiya Lukhmeneva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
325 Fedor Lukhmenev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
326 Alexandr Im Sprint 15 km M KAZ
327 Yevgeniy Golyatkin Trail 35 km M KAZ
328 Assel Assanova Ultra 70km Relay (эстафета) F KAZ
329 Denis Podrezov Ultra 70km Relay (эстафета) M KAZ
330 Renata Khaibullina Trail 35 km F KAZ
331 Alexey Mikheyev Trail 35 km M KAZ
332 Stasya Gauf Trail 35 km F KAZ
333 Ulan Karazhigitov Trail 35 km M KAZ
334 Arsen Abuov Trail 35 km M KAZ
335 Anton Dikan Trail 35 km M KAZ
336 Sergey Cheussov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
337 Alexander Shavachunov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
338 Vladimir Ignatiev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
339 Valikhan Shazhirov Trail 35 km M KAZ
340 Andrey Dmitriyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
341 Kuanysh Tankiyev Trail 35 km M KAZ
342 Nikolay Orlenko Trail 35 km M RUS
343 Mariyam Dyikanova Trail 35 km F KGZ
344 Farida Orlenko Trail 35 km F KAZ
345 Ludmila Yurchenko Sprint 15 km F KAZ
346 Dmitriy Kim Sprint 15 km M RUS
347 Gulsim Dyussenbina Nordic Trail 35 km F KAZ
348 Oleg Yevseyev Trail 35 km M KAZ
349 Tatyana Sladkikh Trail 35 km F KAZ
350 Arthur Yevseyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
351 Raiymbek Malgazhdarov Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
352 Natalya Chernyakova Nordic Sprint 15 km F KAZ
353 VITALIY SHAKHTARIN Ultra 70 km M KAZ
354 Aleksey Luzan Trail 35 km M RUS x 1
355 Stanislav Dudchenko Ultra 70 km M KAZ
356 Diana Dudchenko Sprint 15 km F KAZ
357 Andrey Svatkovskiy Ultra 70 km M KAZ
358 Aida Zharkinova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
359 Alexandr Nesteryuk Trail 35 km M KAZ
360 Eduard Edokov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
361 Zhibek Karabekova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
362 Danil Potapenko Ultra 70 km M KAZ
363 Murat Zhabayev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
364 Daniar Kosumbaev Sprint 15 km M KGZ x 1
365 Irina Miron Sprint 15 km F KAZ
366 Artem Puharev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
367 Ilya Voronkov Trail 35 km M KAZ
368 Guzyal Akhmetzhanova Trail 35 km F KGZ
369 Vladislav Boger Trail 35 km M KGZ
370 Zukhra Olatayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
371 Maxim Pavlov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
372 Ernar Zainolda Sprint 15 km M KAZ
373 Baglan Tugelbaev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
374 Aleksey Shishlov Trail 35 km M UZB
375 ALINA KIM Sprint 15 km F KAZ
376 Mila Pozdeyeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
377 Magzhan Akhmetkaliyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
378 Alisher Kuvanshkaliyev Trail 35 km M KAZ
379 Daryn Kaspanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
380 Edil Urymbayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
381 Kairat Baidavletov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
382 Mariya Shumskaya Sprint 15 km F KAZ
383 Yeldar Zhunussov Trail 35 km M KAZ
384 Arsen Mukhambetov Trail 35 km M KAZ
385 Zhansaya Baidyrakhman Trail 35 km F KAZ
386 Anastasia Tsvirenko Trail 35 km F KAZ
387 Mikhail Lim Ultra 70 km M KAZ
388 Mikhail Lim Trail 35 km M KAZ
389 Mikhail Lim Sprint 15 km M KAZ
390 Umit Akhmetgaliyev Trail 35 km M KAZ
391 Сергей Елькин Trail 35 km M KAZ
392 Ainash Seitmuratova Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
393 Nastya Dudchenko Sprint 15 km F KAZ
394 Ravil Karimov Trail 35 km M UZB x 1
395 Adeliya Ongarbekova Sprint 15 km M KAZ
396 Ildar Taimatov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
397 Yelena Taimatov Sprint 15 km F KAZ
398 Nataliya Michurayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
399 Yana Abasalieva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
400 Olesya jgviownbk Trail 35 km F KAZ
401 Kanat Ospanov Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
402 Yuriy Belousov Trail 35 km M KAZ
403 Aibar Smagulov Trail 35 km M KAZ
404 Ilya Veklenko Trail 35 km M KAZ
405 акытбек йтмамбетов Sprint 15 km M KAZ
406 Alexandra Pavlenko Sprint 15 km F KAZ
407 Timur Kokin Ultra 70km Relay (эстафета) M TJK
408 Diana Valieva Trail 35 km F UZB x 1
409 Gyuzyal Galieva Trail 35 km F KAZ
410 Dmitriy Holodilov Trail 35 km M KAZ
411 Azamat Kadyrkulov Trail 35 km M KGZ
412 Abdymanap Issabayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
413 Evgeni BAZALEYEV Sprint 15 km M KAZ
414 Daria Tomilova Trail 35 km F RUS
415 Anna Beskaeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
416 Bakhodir Gaibnazarov Trail 35 km M UZB x 1
417 shyngys madigaliyev Trail 35 km M KAZ
418 Michael Alekseevskiy Ultra 70 km M RUS x 1
419 MAXIM Abdrashitov Trail 35 km M KAZ
420 Lidiya Saganovskaya Sprint 15 km F KAZ
421 Aigerim Batrbekova Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
422 Ainur Kaibaldiyeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
423 Zhanar Shaimerdenova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
424 Adil Abishev Trail 35 km M KAZ
425 Alexandr Skornyakov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
426 Alexandra Ryapolova Ultra 70 km F KAZ
427 Dmitriy Aleshov Trail 35 km M KAZ
428 Yermat Kopekbayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
429 Антон Городилов Trail 35 km M RUS x 1
430 ZHANNUR RASHIDOV Sprint 15 km M KAZ
431 Sergey Malyukov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
432 Gaukhar BEKTURSYN Sprint 15 km F KAZ
433 Ruslan Yenikeyev Ultra 70 km M UZB x 1
434 Bayan Bektassova Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
435 Baglan Bektassova Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
436 Adilya Tabitova Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
437 SVETLANA NESTERYUK Nordic Sprint 15 km F KAZ
438 Andrey Vodyanikov Ultra 70 km M KAZ
439 Nariman Karabalin Trail 35 km M KAZ
440 Sergey Maiorov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
441 Aigerim Toktarbekova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
442 Tatiana Shcherbanenko Trail 35 km F RUS x 6
443 Alibek Shagirov Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
444 Bolatbek Khussainov Trail 35 km M KAZ
445 Bagdat Nauruzbaev Trail 35 km M KAZ
446 Sergey Cherdantsev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
447 Zhanna Adilbekova Trail 35 km F KAZ
448 Olga Golyatkina Sprint 15 km F KAZ
449 Bagzhan Sagidolla Trail 35 km M KAZ
450 Aigerim Iskhakova Ultra 70km Relay (эстафета) F KAZ
451 Konstantin Dikovsky Ultra 70 km M RUS x 1
452 Aleksandr Chernov Trail 35 km M RUS
453 Oleg Nadein Trail 35 km M KAZ
454 Mariya Pavlova Trail 35 km F RUS
455 Mikhail Yevdokimov Trail 35 km M KAZ
456 Raiymbek Bakbergenov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
457 Askar Ismailov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
458 Julia Imperetsel Sprint 15 km F KAZ
459 Almas Assipov Trail 35 km M KAZ
460 Olesya Selemenyeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
461 Yevgeniya Stonogina Sprint 15 km F KAZ
462 Yekaterina Kravchenko Sprint 15 km F KAZ
463 Viktoria Rogoznikova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
464 Assem Spanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
465 Evgenii Cherdantsev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
466 Anastasiya Tsekhotskaya Sprint 15 km F KAZ
467 Alexandr Morokhovets Ultra 70 km M KAZ
468 ASKAR KUSSAINOV Trail 35 km M KAZ
469 Denis Kravchenko Sprint 15 km M KAZ
470 Baglan Bakbolat Sprint 15 km M KAZ
471 Zhapar Nurbayev Trail 35 km M KAZ
472 Evgeniya Terekhova Trail 35 km F KAZ x 1
473 Andrey Porodnov Nordic Trail 35 km M KAZ
474 Yevgeniya Vasileva Kids Sprint F KAZ
475 Erik Yevseyev Kids Sprint M KAZ
476 Yelizaveta Medvedeva Kids Sprint F KAZ
477 Elbek Aliev Trail 35 km M UZB x 1
478 Janibek Abdirazakov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
479 Kirill Adamenko Kids Sprint M KAZ
480 Olesya Petrova Kids Trail F KAZ
481 Darkhan Darzhanov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
482 Varvara Dudchenko Kids Trail F KAZ
483 Adil Kurmangaziev Kids Trail M KAZ
484 Alissiya Kim Kids Sprint F KAZ
485 Veronika Fedorenko Kids Trail F KAZ
486 Artur Nomeika Ultra 70km Relay (эстафета) M KAZ
487 Marina Kassatkina Nordic Trail 35 km F KAZ x 1
488 Yuriy Slessarchuk Ultra 70km Relay (эстафета) M KAZ
489 Alexandr Degtyarev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
490 Maxim Kolesnikov Kids Trail M KAZ
491 Vitaliy Kozlov Trail 35 km M KAZ
492 Almas Rakhimbayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
493 Mikhail Zakharov Trail 35 km M RUS
494 Ekaterina Zhguta Kids Trail F KAZ
495 Artur Kozhekov Ultra 70km Relay (эстафета) M KAZ
496 Anatoliy Bekker Sprint 15 km M KAZ
497 Yerdos Baimbetov Ultra 70km Relay (эстафета) M KAZ
498 Maxim Cherevko Sprint 15 km M KAZ
499 Alexandra Kolmakova Trail 35 km F KAZ
500 Yelena Galushkina Kids Sprint F KAZ
501 Vadim Bogan Ultra 70 km M KAZ
502 Vyacheslav Sokirkin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
503 Gulnaza Tokhniyazova Trail 35 km F KAZ
504 Talgat Zhumanaliyev Ultra 70 km M KAZ
505 Cristobal Lopez Ultra 70 km M ESP x 1
506 Nulifar Babamirzayeva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
507 Viktor Gritsay Nordic Trail 35 km M KAZ
508 олина а Sprint 15 km F KAZ
509 Denis Bayanov Ultra 70 km M RUS x 2
510 ARSEN ZHOLDYBAYEV Trail 35 km M KAZ
511 Ulpan Seiilkhan Sprint 15 km F KAZ x 1
512 Yernar Aikenov Sprint 15 km M KAZ x 1
513 Kanat Tolendiyev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
514 Kanat Sapin Sprint 15 km M KAZ
515 Bekzat Mukhambetzhanova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
516 Yelena Galushkina Kids Trail F KAZ
517 Xenia M Myasnikova Kids Trail F KAZ
518 Yevgeniy Novichenko Sprint 15 km M KAZ
519 Mark Novichenko Kids Sprint M KAZ
520 Alina Stepanova Sprint 15 km F KGZ
521 Nikita Kozhemyako Sprint 15 km M KAZ
522 Ivan Krasnov Kids Sprint M KAZ
523 Adilet Nazarbaev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
524 Marina Kazmeryuk Sprint 15 km F KAZ
525 Aleksei Kolotov Sprint 15 km M KAZ
526 Gulnur Yelemessova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
527 Ekaterina Shalamova Sprint 15 km F KAZ
528 Pavel Tentser Ultra 70 km M KAZ
529 Nikita Kuvshinnikov Kids Trail M KAZ
530 Sara Malacon Kids Sprint F KAZ
531 Assel Kulybekiva Sprint 15 km F KAZ
532 Artyom Kazmeryuk Kids Trail M KAZ
533 Asylzhan Sagat Kids Sprint M KAZ
534 Altyn D Trail 35 km F KAZ
535 Ruslan Zholdybayev Sprint 15 km M KAZ
536 lubov barilo Sprint 15 km F KAZ
537 адина апарбаева Sprint 15 km F KAZ
538 Yelizaveta Yevdokimova Kids Sprint F KAZ
539 Lyudmila Tsapordey Sprint 15 km F KAZ
540 Lyudmila Tsapordey Kids Sprint F KAZ
541 Lyudmila Tsapordey Kids Sprint F KAZ
542 Kirill Samaray Sprint 15 km M KAZ
543 Aleksey Khussainov Trail 35 km M KAZ x 1
544 Anastassiya Kireyeva Ultra 70km Relay (эстафета) F KAZ
545 Helena Mahuas Ultra 70 km F CZE x 1
546 Алексей Шумков Ultra 70 km M KAZ
547 Abay Kuanov Trail 35 km M KAZ
548 Kristina Skupien Trail 35 km F RUS x 1
549 Sebastian Skupien Trail 35 km M AUT x 1
550 Andrey Ukhov Kids Sprint M KAZ
551 Andrey Ukhov Trail 35 km M KAZ